Calendario Aarhus Fremad
Danimarca :
3a Divisione | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P | 04/08 | Term. | G1 | Middelfart G . | 1 - 1 | Aarhus Fremad | |
V | 12/08 | Term. | G2 | Aarhus Fremad | 3 - 1 | FC Roskilde | |
V | 18/08 | Term. | G3 | Skive | 1 - 2 | Aarhus Fremad | |
P | 25/08 | Term. | G4 | Aarhus Fremad | 1 - 1 | Brabrand | |
V | 02/09 | Term. | G5 | Thisted | 1 - 3 | Aarhus Fremad | |
V | 10/09 | Term. | G6 | Aarhus Fremad | 3 - 1 | Fremad Amager | |
V | 16/09 | Term. | G7 | Nykøbing FC | 0 - 1 | Aarhus Fremad | |
V | 23/09 | Term. | G8 | Aarhus Fremad | 3 - 0 | FA 2000 | |
P | 30/09 | Term. | G9 | HIK | 3 - 3 | Aarhus Fremad | |
P | 07/10 | Term. | G10 | Aarhus Fremad | 1 - 1 | AB | |
S | 14/10 | Term. | G11 | Aarhus Fremad | 2 - 4 | Esbjerg fB | |
P | 22/10 | Term. | G12 | Fremad Amager | 1 - 1 | Aarhus Fremad | |
S | 28/10 | Term. | G13 | Aarhus Fremad | 1 - 2 | Middelfart G . | |
V | 04/11 | Term. | G14 | Aarhus Fremad | 3 - 2 | HIK | |
V | 11/11 | Term. | G15 | FA 2000 | 1 - 4 | Aarhus Fremad | |
P | 18/11 | Term. | G16 | Brabrand | 0 - 0 | Aarhus Fremad | |
V | 09/03 | Term. | G17 | Aarhus Fremad | 1 - 0 | Thisted | |
P | 17/03 | Term. | G18 | AB | 1 - 1 | Aarhus Fremad | |
P | 24/03 | Term. | G19 | Esbjerg fB | 2 - 2 | Aarhus Fremad | |
S | 28/03 | Term. | G20 | Aarhus Fremad | 0 - 1 | Skive | |
V | 01/04 | Term. | G21 | FC Roskilde | 0 - 1 | Aarhus Fremad | |
V | 06/04 | Term. | G22 | Aarhus Fremad | 5 - 0 | Nykøbing FC | |
V | 13/04 | Term. | G23 | Middelfart G . | 0 - 2 | Aarhus Fremad | |
V | 20/04 | Term. | G24 | Aarhus Fremad | 5 - 0 | Nykøbing FC | |
V | 26/04 | Term. | G25 | Esbjerg fB | 0 - 1 | Aarhus Fremad | |
- | 03/05 | G26 | FC Roskilde | 19:00 | Aarhus Fremad | ||
- | 11/05 | G27 | Aarhus Fremad | 14:00 | AB | ||
- | 18/05 | G28 | Aarhus Fremad | 14:00 | Esbjerg fB | ||
- | 25/05 | G29 | Nykøbing FC | 15:00 | Aarhus Fremad | ||
- | 31/05 | G30 | Aarhus Fremad | 18:00 | Middelfart G . | ||
- | 07/06 | G31 | AB | 19:00 | Aarhus Fremad | ||
- | 15/06 | G32 | Aarhus Fremad | 14:00 | FC Roskilde | ||
Danimarca :
Coppa di Danimarca | |||||||
V | 15/08 | Term. | 1º Turno | Nørresundby | 1 - 7 | Aarhus Fremad | |
S | 27/09 | Term. | 3º Turno | Aarhus Fremad | 1 - 2 | Elite 3000, H. |
Chat
0 Messaggi