Calendario Botev Plovdiv
Bulgaria :
Coppa di Bulgaria | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 08/11 | Term. | 1/16 F. | Strumska Slava | 0 - 3 | Botev Plovdiv | |
V | 07/12 | Term. | 1/8 Finale | Etar | 2 - 4 | Botev Plovdiv | |
V | 27/02 | Term. | 1/4 Finale | Botev Plovdiv | 2 - 1 | Spartak Varna | |
V | 17/04 | Term. | 1/2 Finale - A | Litex Lovech | 0 - 1 | Botev Plovdiv | |
- | 01/05 | 1/2 Finale - R | Botev Plovdiv | 17:45 | Litex Lovech | ||
Bulgaria :
Parva Liga | |||||||
P | 16/07 | Term. | G1 | Lokomotiv Plo. | 1 - 1 | Botev Plovdiv | |
S | 22/07 | Term. | G2 | Botev Plovdiv | 1 - 3 | Levski Sofia | |
P | 29/07 | Term. | G3 | Pirin Blagoev. | 0 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv | |
S | 04/08 | Term. | G4 | Botev Plovdiv | 0 - 2 | Arda Kardzhali | |
S | 12/08 | Term. | G5 | Hebar | 1 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv | |
S | 20/08 | Term. | G6 | Botev Plovdiv | 1 - 2 | Krumovgrad | |
V | 27/08 | Term. | G7 | Etar | 1 - 2 | Botev Plovdiv | |
V | 01/09 | Term. | G8 | Botev Plovdiv | 3 - 1 | Slavia Sofia | |
P | 16/09 | Term. | G9 | Ludogorets Ra. | 2 - 2 | Botev Plovdiv | |
S | 22/09 | Term. | G10 | Botev Plovdiv | 1 - 2 | Litex Lovech | |
S | 26/09 | Term. | G11 | Cherno More V. | 1 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv | |
V | 30/09 | Term. | G12 | Botev Plovdiv | 4 - 1 | Beroe | |
S | 08/10 | Term. | G13 | CSKA 1948 | 1 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv | |
V | 21/10 | Term. | G14 | Botev Vratsa | 3 - 5 | Botev Plovdiv | |
V | 26/10 | Term. | G15 | Botev Plovdiv | 6 - 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |
P | 03/11 | Term. | G16 | Botev Plovdiv | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
P | 12/11 | Term. | G17 | Levski Sofia | 1 - 1 | Botev Plovdiv | |
V | 25/11 | Term. | G18 | Botev Plovdiv | 3 - 1 | Pirin Blagoev. | |
V | 01/12 | Term. | G19 | Arda Kardzhali | 0 - 2 | Botev Plovdiv | |
V | 10/12 | Term. | G20 | Botev Plovdiv | 1 - 0 | Hebar | |
S | 17/02 | Term. | G21 | Krumovgrad | 2 - 1 | Botev Plovdiv | |
V | 23/02 | Term. | G22 | Botev Plovdiv | 2 - 0 | Etar | |
P | 02/03 | Term. | G23 | Slavia Sofia | 2 - 2 | Botev Plovdiv | |
S | 10/03 | Term. | G24 | Botev Plovdiv | 0 - 2 | Ludogorets Ra. | |
P | 17/03 | Term. | G25 | Litex Lovech | 4 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv | |
P | 31/03 | Term. | G26 | Botev Plovdiv | 0 - 0 | Cherno More V. | |
V | 04/04 | Term. | G27 | Beroe | 0 - 3 | Botev Plovdiv | |
P | 07/04 | Term. | G28 | Botev Plovdiv | 0 - 0 | CSKA 1948 | |
V | 12/04 | Term. | G29 | Botev Plovdiv | 2 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | |
V | 21/04 | Term. | G30 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 0 - 4 | Botev Plovdiv |
Chat
0 Messaggi