Calendario Assyriska FF
Svezia :
3a Divisione | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 30/03 | G1 | Assyriska FF | 16:00 | Vasby United | ||
- | 31/03 | G1 | Piteå | 14:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 07/04 | G2 | Assyriska FF | 16:00 | Vasalund/Essi. | ||
- | 08/04 | G2 | IK Frej | 19:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 13/04 | G3 | Assyriska FF | 16:00 | Sollentuna Utd | ||
- | 14/04 | G3 | IK Frej | 16:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 20/04 | G4 | Friska Viljor | 12:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 20/04 | G4 | Vasby United | 13:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 27/04 | G5 | Assyriska FF | 17:00 | IFK Uppsala | ||
- | 28/04 | G5 | Assyriska FF | 16:00 | Taeby FK | ||
- | 05/05 | G6 | Assyriska FF | 16:00 | IFK Osteråker. | ||
- | 05/05 | G6 | Piteå | 16:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 08/05 | G7 | FBK Karlstad | 19:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 09/05 | G7 | Friska Viljor | 14:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 11/05 | G8 | Assyriska FF | 17:00 | Taeby FK | ||
- | 12/05 | G8 | Assyriska FF | 16:00 | Oerebro Syria. | ||
- | 25/05 | G10 | Assyriska FF | 16:00 | Karlstad BK | ||
- | 26/05 | G10 | Karlbergs BK | 16:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 02/06 | G11 | Vasalund/Essi. | 16:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 03/06 | G11 | Assyriska FF | 19:00 | IFK Uppsala | ||
- | 08/06 | G12 | FBK Karlstad | 16:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 09/06 | G12 | Assyriska FF | 15:00 | Umeå | ||
- | 16/06 | G13 | Assyriska FF | 16:00 | Oerebro Syria. | ||
- | 16/06 | G13 | Karlstad BK | 16:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 20/06 | G14 | Karlbergs BK | 19:30 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 23/06 | G14 | Assyriska FF | 17:00 | Sollentuna Utd | ||
- | 29/06 | G15 | Assyriska FF | 16:00 | IFK Osteråker. | ||
- | 30/06 | G15 | Assyriska FF | 16:00 | Umeå | ||
- | 03/08 | G16 | Taeby FK | 16:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 04/08 | G16 | Umeå | 14:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 18/08 | G18 | IFK Uppsala | 16:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 18/08 | G18 | Assyriska FF | 17:00 | IK Frej | ||
- | 24/08 | G19 | Assyriska FF | 16:00 | FBK Karlstad | ||
- | 26/08 | G19 | Vasalund/Essi. | 19:30 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 31/08 | G20 | Sollentuna Utd | 13:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 01/09 | G20 | Assyriska FF | 16:00 | FBK Karlstad | ||
- | 07/09 | G21 | Vasby United | 13:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 08/09 | G21 | Assyriska FF | 16:00 | Piteå | ||
- | 14/09 | G22 | Sollentuna Utd | 13:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 14/09 | G22 | Assyriska FF | 13:00 | Friska Viljor | ||
- | 22/09 | G23 | Assyriska FF | 13:00 | Friska Viljor | ||
- | 22/09 | G23 | Oerebro Syria. | 16:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 27/09 | G24 | Taeby FK | 19:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 29/09 | G24 | Assyriska FF | 16:00 | Piteå | ||
- | 05/10 | G25 | Karlstad BK | 16:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 06/10 | G25 | Assyriska FF | 16:00 | Vasby United | ||
- | 12/10 | G26 | Assyriska FF | 16:00 | IK Frej | ||
- | 13/10 | G26 | IFK Osteråker. | 13:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 19/10 | G27 | IFK Osteråker. | 13:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 19/10 | G27 | Assyriska FF | 16:00 | Karlstad BK | ||
- | 26/10 | G28 | Oerebro Syria. | 13:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 26/10 | G28 | Assyriska FF | 16:00 | Karlbergs BK | ||
- | 03/11 | G29 | Assyriska FF | 13:00 | Karlbergs BK | ||
- | 03/11 | G29 | Umeå | 16:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 09/11 | G30 | IFK Uppsala | 13:00 | Assyriska FF | ||
- | 09/11 | G30 | Assyriska FF | 13:00 | Vasalund/Essi. | ||
Svezia :
Coppa di Svezia | |||||||
V | 27/06 | Term. | 1º Turno | Taeby FK | 0 - 3 | Assyriska FF | |
V | 23/08 | Term. | 2º Turno | Assyriska FF | 3 - 0 | Jonkoping S. | |
S | 18/02 | Term. | G1 | Assyriska FF | 3 - 4 | IFK Goteborg | |
S | 25/02 | Term. | G2 | Assyriska FF | 0 - 5 | Djurgaarden IF | |
S | 03/03 | Term. | G3 | Skovde AIK | 1 - 0 | Assyriska FF |
Chat
0 Messaggi