Risultati Tercera Division - Grp. 9 Calcio

Partite di Tercera Division - Grp. 9

25 agosto 2018
20:00Term.Antequera 2 - 0 CD Rincon
26 agosto 2018
19:30Term.EL Palo 2 - 0 CD Martos
20:00Term.CD Huetor Vega 0 - 2 Atletico Mancha Real
20:00Term.Jaen 1 - 0 Linares Deportivo
20:00Term.Motril 2 - 0 Atarfe Industrial CF
20:00Term.UD San Pedro 0 - 0 Guadix
02 settembre 2018
18:30Term.Linares Deportivo 4 - 0 CD Huetor Vega
19:00Term.CD Rincon 2 - 1 UD San Pedro
20:00Term.Guadix 0 - 0 CD Loja
20:00Term.Huetor Tajar 2 - 1 Motril
20:00Term.Velez CF 2 - 2 Juventud Torremoli.
20:00Term.Atarfe Industrial CF 0 - 1 EL Palo
09 settembre 2018
11:30Term.Jaen 2 - 3 Guadix
12:00Term.CD Loja 3 - 0 CD Rincon
19:00Term.Antequera 1 - 0 Velez CF
19:00Term.Juventud Torremoli. 1 - 0 CD Martos
19:30Term.EL Palo 1 - 2 Huetor Tajar
20:00Term.Motril 2 - 1 Ciudad Torredonjim.
16 settembre 2018
12:00Term.Atarfe Industrial CF 0 - 2 Juventud Torremoli.
12:00Term.Velez CF 2 - 1 UD San Pedro
12:00Term.Atletico Mancha Real 1 - 2 Motril
18:00Term.CD Martos 1 - 1 Antequera
18:00Term.CD Rincon 2 - 0 Jaen
18:00Term.Guadix 2 - 0 Linares Deportivo
19:00Term.Ciudad Torredonjim. 0 - 2 EL Palo
22 settembre 2018
17:00Term.Juventud Torremoli. 1 - 1 Huetor Tajar
18:30Term.EL Palo 1 - 1 Atletico Mancha Real
23 settembre 2018
12:00Term.UD San Pedro 2 - 1 CD Martos
12:00Term.CD Loja 2 - 1 Velez CF
18:30Term.Antequera 3 - 0 Atarfe Industrial CF
18:45Term.Linares Deportivo 2 - 0 CD Rincon
30 settembre 2018
12:00Term.Velez CF 1 - 1 Jaen
12:00Term.Atarfe Industrial CF 2 - 1 UD San Pedro
18:00Term.Guadix 1 - 1 CD Huetor Vega
18:00Term.CD Martos 4 - 2 CD Loja
19:00Term.Huetor Tajar 0 - 0 Antequera
19:00Term.Ciudad Torredonjim. 2 - 1 Juventud Torremoli.
06 ottobre 2018
18:30Term.Juventud Torremoli. 0 - 0 Atletico Mancha Real
19:00Term.Linares Deportivo 2 - 0 Velez CF
07 ottobre 2018
12:00Term.UD San Pedro 3 - 2 Huetor Tajar
12:00Term.CD Loja 2 - 3 Atarfe Industrial CF
12:00Term.CD Huetor Vega 2 - 3 Motril
18:00Term.Antequera 1 - 1 Ciudad Torredonjim.
18:00Term.Guadix 2 - 1 CD Rincon
18:30Term.Jaen 5 - 1 CD Martos
10 ottobre 2018
20:30Term.Atletico Mancha Real 2 - 2 Antequera
11 ottobre 2018
19:00Term.CD Martos 1 - 0 Linares Deportivo
20:00Term.Huetor Tajar 1 - 0 CD Loja
20:30Term.Atarfe Industrial CF 1 - 2 Jaen
20:45Term.Motril 0 - 0 EL Palo
20:45Term.Ciudad Torredonjim. 1 - 1 UD San Pedro
12 ottobre 2018
12:15Term.CD Rincon 2 - 1 CD Huetor Vega
14 ottobre 2018
12:00Term.UD San Pedro 2 - 3 Atletico Mancha Real
18:00Term.CD Huetor Vega 0 - 1 EL Palo
18:00Term.Guadix 2 - 2 Velez CF
18:00Term.Linares Deportivo 3 - 0 Atarfe Industrial CF
18:00Term.Jaen 2 - 1 Huetor Tajar
19:30Term.CD Loja 1 - 0 Ciudad Torredonjim.
21 ottobre 2018
12:00Term.Atletico Mancha Real 0 - 1 CD Loja
12:00Term.Velez CF 0 - 1 CD Rincon
17:00Term.CD Martos 2 - 1 Guadix
18:00Term.Motril 4 - 0 Juventud Torremoli.
18:00Term.Huetor Tajar 0 - 1 Linares Deportivo
19:00Term.Ciudad Torredonjim. 0 - 2 Jaen
27 ottobre 2018
20:00Term.Jaen 2 - 1 Atletico Mancha Real
22:00Term.Antequera 2 - 0 Motril
28 ottobre 2018
12:15Term.Guadix 2 - 3 Atarfe Industrial CF
12:15Term.CD Rincon 1 - 1 CD Martos
12:35Term.Juventud Torremoli. 0 - 1 EL Palo
13:00Term.Linares Deportivo 1 - 0 Ciudad Torredonjim.
31 ottobre 2018
20:00Term.EL Palo 3 - 1 Antequera
01 novembre 2018
11:30Term.Atletico Mancha Real 1 - 2 Linares Deportivo
12:00Term.Velez CF 1 - 0 CD Huetor Vega
12:00Term.Atarfe Industrial CF 1 - 3 CD Rincon
17:00Term.Huetor Tajar 2 - 1 Guadix
17:00Term.Motril 1 - 3 UD San Pedro
04 novembre 2018
12:00Term.Velez CF 3 - 0 CD Martos
12:00Term.CD Huetor Vega 2 - 0 Juventud Torremoli.
12:00Term.UD San Pedro 0 - 1 EL Palo
12:30Term.CD Rincon 1 - 0 Huetor Tajar
16:30Term.Guadix 1 - 0 Ciudad Torredonjim.
18:00Term.CD Loja 2 - 0 Motril
10 novembre 2018
18:30Term.Juventud Torremoli. 3 - 2 Antequera
11 novembre 2018
12:00Term.Atletico Mancha Real 1 - 1 Guadix
12:00Atarfe Industrial CFVelez CF
17:00Term.CD Martos 3 - 4 CD Huetor Vega
18:00Term.EL Palo 2 - 0 CD Loja
18:15Ciudad Torredonjim.CD Rincon
18:15Term.Motril 2 - 2 Jaen
17 novembre 2018
17:30Term.CD Martos 1 - 0 Atarfe Industrial CF
18 novembre 2018
12:00Term.UD San Pedro 1 - 0 Juventud Torremoli.
12:00Term.CD Huetor Vega 2 - 1 Antequera
12:15CD RinconAtletico Mancha Real
17:00Term.Linares Deportivo 2 - 0 Motril
17:00Term.Velez CF 2 - 0 Huetor Tajar
17:30Term.Jaen 1 - 1 EL Palo
24 novembre 2018
18:00Term.Juventud Torremoli. 1 - 0 CD Loja
25 novembre 2018
12:00Term.Atarfe Industrial CF 2 - 0 CD Huetor Vega
17:00Term.Ciudad Torredonjim. 1 - 1 Velez CF
17:00Term.Huetor Tajar 8 - 1 CD Martos
17:00Term.Antequera 4 - 0 UD San Pedro
18:15Term.EL Palo 1 - 1 Linares Deportivo
01 dicembre 2018
18:30Term.CD Loja 1 - 3 Antequera
02 dicembre 2018
12:00Term.Atarfe Industrial CF 1 - 1 Huetor Tajar
12:00Term.Velez CF 1 - 1 Atletico Mancha Real
12:00Term.CD Huetor Vega 1 - 2 UD San Pedro
12:00Term.CD Martos 0 - 3 Ciudad Torredonjim.
17:00Term.Guadix 1 - 2 Motril
18:00Term.Jaen 1 - 0 Juventud Torremoli.
05 dicembre 2018
20:00Term.Huetor Tajar 1 - 1 CD Huetor Vega
20:00Term.EL Palo 1 - 0 Guadix
06 dicembre 2018
12:00Term.Motril 4 - 2 CD Rincon
12:00Term.Ciudad Torredonjim. 2 - 2 Atarfe Industrial CF
12:00Term.UD San Pedro 1 - 3 CD Loja
17:00Term.Antequera 4 - 0 Jaen
18:00Term.Juventud Torremoli. 0 - 1 Linares Deportivo
18:30Term.Atletico Mancha Real 2 - 0 CD Martos
09 dicembre 2018
12:00Term.Atarfe Industrial CF 0 - 1 Atletico Mancha Real
12:00Term.CD Huetor Vega 2 - 0 CD Loja
12:15Term.CD Rincon 2 - 0 EL Palo
17:00Term.Huetor Tajar 0 - 1 Ciudad Torredonjim.
17:30Term.Linares Deportivo 1 - 1 Antequera
18:00Term.Jaen 4 - 0 UD San Pedro
15 dicembre 2018
18:30Term.Atletico Mancha Real 1 - 0 Huetor Tajar
16 dicembre 2018
12:00Term.CD Huetor Vega 0 - 1 Ciudad Torredonjim.
12:00Term.UD San Pedro 1 - 3 Linares Deportivo
16:30Term.Juventud Torremoli. 3 - 1 Guadix
17:00Term.Motril 3 - 2 Velez CF
17:30Term.CD Loja 0 - 2 Jaen
19 dicembre 2018
19:00Term.CD Martos 1 - 2 EL Palo
20:30Term.Atletico Mancha Real 2 - 0 CD Huetor Vega
20 dicembre 2018
20:00Term.CD Rincon 0 - 4 Antequera
20:30Term.Atarfe Industrial CF 1 - 0 Motril
22 dicembre 2018
16:30Term.Jaen 3 - 0 CD Huetor Vega
23 dicembre 2018
12:00Term.Guadix 1 - 1 Antequera
12:00Term.Velez CF 1 - 0 EL Palo
12:15Term.CD Rincon 2 - 2 Juventud Torremoli.
17:30Term.Linares Deportivo 0 - 2 CD Loja
18:00Term.CD Martos 2 - 0 Motril
18:30Term.Ciudad Torredonjim. 1 - 4 Atletico Mancha Real
30 dicembre 2018
12:00Term.Guadix 1 - 0 UD San Pedro
18:00Term.Linares Deportivo 1 - 0 Jaen
07 gennaio 2019
11:30Term.UD San Pedro 0 - 1 CD Rincon
12:00Term.CD Loja 4 - 3 Guadix
12:00Term.CD Huetor Vega 0 - 3 Linares Deportivo
17:00Term.Motril 2 - 3 Huetor Tajar
18:00Term.EL Palo 0 - 0 Atarfe Industrial CF
18:30Term.Juventud Torremoli. 1 - 2 Velez CF
13 gennaio 2019
11:30Term.Velez CF 2 - 1 Antequera
12:15Term.CD Rincon 0 - 2 CD Loja
17:00Term.Huetor Tajar 1 - 2 EL Palo
17:00Term.Guadix 0 - 1 Jaen
18:00Term.CD Martos 3 - 2 Juventud Torremoli.
18:30Term.Ciudad Torredonjim. 1 - 4 Motril
19 gennaio 2019
18:30Term.Juventud Torremoli. 2 - 0 Atarfe Industrial CF
20 gennaio 2019
12:00Term.UD San Pedro 0 - 0 Velez CF
17:00Term.Antequera 1 - 0 CD Martos
17:00Term.Motril 0 - 0 Atletico Mancha Real
17:30Term.Linares Deportivo 7 - 0 Guadix
17:30Term.EL Palo 2 - 1 Ciudad Torredonjim.
18:00Term.Jaen 8 - 0 CD Rincon
27 gennaio 2019
12:00Term.Atletico Mancha Real 2 - 1 EL Palo
12:00Term.Atarfe Industrial CF 0 - 0 Antequera
12:00Term.Velez CF 2 - 0 CD Loja
12:15Term.CD Rincon 1 - 4 Linares Deportivo
17:00Term.Huetor Tajar 4 - 1 Juventud Torremoli.
18:00Term.CD Martos 1 - 2 UD San Pedro
02 febbraio 2019
18:30Term.Juventud Torremoli. 1 - 3 Ciudad Torredonjim.
03 febbraio 2019
12:00Term.CD Huetor Vega 3 - 2 Guadix
12:00Term.CD Loja 1 - 0 CD Martos
12:00Term.UD San Pedro 0 - 3 Atarfe Industrial CF
17:00Term.Antequera 4 - 2 Huetor Tajar
18:00Term.Jaen 2 - 1 Velez CF
10 febbraio 2019
12:00Term.Velez CF 2 - 2 Linares Deportivo
12:00Term.Atarfe Industrial CF 1 - 3 CD Loja
12:00Term.Atletico Mancha Real 1 - 2 Juventud Torremoli.
12:15Term.CD Rincon 1 - 1 Guadix
17:00Term.Motril 2 - 2 CD Huetor Vega
17:00Term.Huetor Tajar 2 - 1 UD San Pedro
17:30Term.Ciudad Torredonjim. 2 - 2 Antequera
18:00Term.CD Martos 0 - 2 Jaen
17 febbraio 2019
12:00Term.CD Huetor Vega 1 - 0 CD Rincon
12:00Term.UD San Pedro 2 - 2 Ciudad Torredonjim.
17:00Term.Linares Deportivo 0 - 0 CD Martos
17:00Term.Antequera 1 - 1 Atletico Mancha Real
17:30Term.EL Palo 1 - 2 Motril
18:00Term.Jaen 6 - 0 Atarfe Industrial CF
18:00Term.CD Loja 3 - 1 Huetor Tajar
23 febbraio 2019
19:00EL PaloCD Huetor Vega
24 febbraio 2019
12:00Velez CFGuadix
12:00Atarfe Industrial CFLinares Deportivo
12:00Atletico Mancha RealUD San Pedro
17:00Ciudad Torredonjim.CD Loja
18:00Huetor TajarJaen
28 febbraio 2019
11:00CD RinconVelez CF
11:00GuadixCD Martos
11:00Linares DeportivoHuetor Tajar
11:00JaenCiudad Torredonjim.
11:00CD LojaAtletico Mancha Real
11:00Juventud Torremoli.Motril
03 marzo 2019
11:00CD MartosCD Rincon
11:00Atarfe Industrial CFGuadix
11:00Ciudad Torredonjim.Linares Deportivo
11:00Atletico Mancha RealJaen
11:00MotrilAntequera
11:00EL PaloJuventud Torremoli.
10 marzo 2019
11:00CD Huetor VegaVelez CF
11:00CD RinconAtarfe Industrial CF
11:00GuadixHuetor Tajar
11:00Linares DeportivoAtletico Mancha Real
11:00UD San PedroMotril
11:00AntequeraEL Palo
17 marzo 2019
11:00CD MartosVelez CF
11:00Huetor TajarCD Rincon
11:00Ciudad Torredonjim.Guadix
11:00MotrilCD Loja
11:00EL PaloUD San Pedro
11:00Juventud Torremoli.CD Huetor Vega
24 marzo 2019
11:00CD LojaEL Palo
11:00AntequeraJuventud Torremoli.
11:00JaenMotril
11:00CD Huetor VegaCD Martos
11:00Velez CFAtarfe Industrial CF
11:00GuadixAtletico Mancha Real
11:00CD RinconCiudad Torredonjim.
31 marzo 2019
12:00Juventud Torremoli.UD San Pedro
12:00AntequeraCD Huetor Vega
12:00Atarfe Industrial CFCD Martos
12:00Huetor TajarVelez CF
12:00MotrilLinares Deportivo
12:00Atletico Mancha RealCD Rincon
12:00EL PaloJaen
07 aprile 2019
12:00Linares DeportivoEL Palo
12:00CD MartosHuetor Tajar
12:00CD LojaJuventud Torremoli.
12:00UD San PedroAntequera
12:00CD Huetor VegaAtarfe Industrial CF
12:00Velez CFCiudad Torredonjim.
14 aprile 2019
12:00MotrilGuadix
12:00Atletico Mancha RealVelez CF
12:00Huetor TajarAtarfe Industrial CF
12:00Ciudad Torredonjim.CD Martos
12:00AntequeraCD Loja
12:00Juventud Torremoli.Jaen
12:00UD San PedroCD Huetor Vega
28 aprile 2019
12:00CD LojaUD San Pedro
12:00JaenAntequera
12:00Linares DeportivoJuventud Torremoli.
12:00CD MartosAtletico Mancha Real
12:00GuadixEL Palo
12:00Atarfe Industrial CFCiudad Torredonjim.
12:00CD Huetor VegaHuetor Tajar
12:00CD RinconMotril
05 maggio 2019
12:00CD LojaCD Huetor Vega
12:00UD San PedroJaen
12:00Atletico Mancha RealAtarfe Industrial CF
12:00EL PaloCD Rincon
12:00Ciudad Torredonjim.Huetor Tajar
12:00AntequeraLinares Deportivo
12 maggio 2019
12:00Ciudad Torredonjim.CD Huetor Vega
12:00Velez CFMotril
12:00Huetor TajarAtletico Mancha Real
12:00GuadixJuventud Torremoli.
12:00Linares DeportivoUD San Pedro
12:00JaenCD Loja
19 maggio 2019
12:00CD Huetor VegaJaen
12:00EL PaloVelez CF
12:00CD LojaLinares Deportivo
12:00MotrilCD Martos
12:00AntequeraGuadix
12:00Atletico Mancha RealCiudad Torredonjim.
12:00Juventud Torremoli.CD Rincon
Chat
0 Messaggi