Risultati Tercera Division - Grp. 3

Partite di Tercera Division - Grp. 3

25 agosto 2018
18:00Term.Barreda Balompie 1 - 0 Vimenor CF
18:30Term.CD Tropezon 0 - 1 CD Bezana
18:30Term.CD Cayon 0 - 0 Racing Santander B
19:00Term.SD Solares 1 - 1 CD Laredo
26 agosto 2018
12:15Term.Siete Villas 1 - 1 UD Samano
01 settembre 2018
18:00Term.CD Laredo 1 - 1 At. Albericia
18:00Term.CD Guarnizo 1 - 4 Velarde Camargo
18:00Term.UM Escobedo 2 - 1 Textil Escudo
02 settembre 2018
18:00Term.Vimenor CF 1 - 2 CD Tropezon
18:30Term.CD Bezana 3 - 0 SD Solares
08 settembre 2018
17:00Term.At. Albericia 3 - 2 CD Bezana
19:00Term.SD Solares 0 - 1 Vimenor CF
09 settembre 2018
11:45Term.Siete Villas 0 - 5 CD Laredo
11:45Term.CD Guarnizo 0 - 2 Racing Santander B
18:00Term.Textil Escudo 1 - 1 UD Samano
18:00Term.CD Cayon 1 - 2 UM Escobedo
21:00Term.Velarde Camargo 1 - 3 Barreda Balompie
14 settembre 2018
21:00Term.CD Bezana 1 - 1 Siete Villas
15 settembre 2018
17:30Term.UD Samano 0 - 1 CD Cayon
17:30Term.Barreda Balompie 3 - 2 CD Tropezon
16 settembre 2018
11:45Term.Racing Santander B 3 - 0 Velarde Camargo
18:00Term.Vimenor CF 4 - 1 At. Albericia
22 settembre 2018
16:45Term.SD Solares 1 - 1 Barreda Balompie
17:30Term.CD Guarnizo 5 - 0 UM Escobedo
23 settembre 2018
11:45Term.Siete Villas 4 - 0 Vimenor CF
17:30Term.Velarde Camargo 0 - 3 CD Tropezon
18:00Term.Textil Escudo 1 - 0 CD Laredo
29 settembre 2018
17:30Term.UM Escobedo 1 - 0 Racing Santander B
17:30Term.UD Samano 2 - 1 CD Guarnizo
18:30Term.CD Laredo 1 - 0 CD Cayon
30 settembre 2018
11:45Term.Barreda Balompie 1 - 2 At. Albericia
17:00Term.CD Tropezon 3 - 0 SD Solares
19:00Term.CD Bezana 0 - 0 Textil Escudo
06 ottobre 2018
17:00Term.At. Albericia 1 - 1 CD Tropezon
07 ottobre 2018
11:45Term.Siete Villas 1 - 2 Barreda Balompie
12:30Term.Racing Santander B 2 - 0 UD Samano
16:45Term.CD Cayon 2 - 1 CD Bezana
17:30Term.Velarde Camargo 0 - 2 SD Solares
17:30Term.Textil Escudo 1 - 3 Vimenor CF
12 ottobre 2018
16:30Term.UM Escobedo 2 - 1 Velarde Camargo
17:00Term.CD Tropezon 1 - 2 Siete Villas
18:00Term.Vimenor CF 0 - 1 CD Cayon
19:00Term.CD Laredo 0 - 1 CD Guarnizo
19:00Term.SD Solares 0 - 0 At. Albericia
20 ottobre 2018
17:00Term.UM Escobedo 1 - 1 UD Samano
17:00Term.CD Guarnizo 1 - 2 CD Bezana
21 ottobre 2018
11:45Term.Siete Villas 0 - 2 SD Solares
16:30Term.Racing Santander B 2 - 1 CD Laredo
17:00Term.Velarde Camargo 1 - 0 At. Albericia
17:30Term.Textil Escudo 2 - 0 Barreda Balompie
27 ottobre 2018
16:45Term.Barreda Balompie 0 - 0 CD Cayon
16:45Term.UD Samano 3 - 0 Velarde Camargo
17:00Term.At. Albericia 2 - 0 Siete Villas
17:00Term.CD Bezana 2 - 1 Racing Santander B
17:30Term.Vimenor CF 2 - 2 CD Guarnizo
28 ottobre 2018
17:00Term.CD Tropezon 1 - 1 Textil Escudo
01 novembre 2018
11:45Term.Racing Santander B 3 - 0 Vimenor CF
03 novembre 2018
16:00Term.UM Escobedo 1 - 1 CD Laredo
18:00Term.Velarde Camargo 1 - 0 Siete Villas
04 novembre 2018
16:00Term.CD Cayon 0 - 1 CD Tropezon
17:00Term.Textil Escudo 2 - 1 SD Solares
10 novembre 2018
15:45Term.Barreda Balompie 1 - 1 CD Guarnizo
16:45Term.SD Solares 1 - 3 CD Cayon
17:00Term.At. Albericia 1 - 0 Textil Escudo
17:00Term.CD Bezana 1 - 1 UM Escobedo
17:00Term.CD Laredo 1 - 0 UD Samano
17 novembre 2018
15:45Term.UM Escobedo 1 - 1 Vimenor CF
15:45Term.UD Samano 3 - 2 CD Bezana
15:45Term.CD Guarnizo 0 - 1 CD Tropezon
18 novembre 2018
15:45Term.CD Cayon 3 - 1 At. Albericia
16:00Term.Racing Santander B 4 - 3 Barreda Balompie
17:00Term.Textil Escudo 4 - 1 Siete Villas
24 novembre 2018
16:45Term.SD Solares 0 - 0 CD Guarnizo
18:00Term.CD Laredo 3 - 1 Velarde Camargo
25 novembre 2018
11:45Term.Siete Villas 2 - 1 CD Cayon
17:00Term.CD Tropezon 1 - 1 Racing Santander B
17:30Term.Vimenor CF 0 - 1 UD Samano
01 dicembre 2018
15:30Term.CD Guarnizo 0 - 1 At. Albericia
15:45Term.UM Escobedo 4 - 2 Barreda Balompie
18:00Term.Velarde Camargo 1 - 0 Textil Escudo
18:00Term.CD Laredo 2 - 0 CD Bezana
02 dicembre 2018
12:00Term.Racing Santander B 3 - 0 SD Solares
06 dicembre 2018
11:45Term.Siete Villas 1 - 0 CD Guarnizo
17:00Term.At. Albericia 1 - 1 Racing Santander B
08 dicembre 2018
15:30Term.Barreda Balompie 3 - 1 UD Samano
17:00Term.CD Bezana 2 - 0 Velarde Camargo
09 dicembre 2018
17:00Term.Textil Escudo 0 - 2 CD Cayon
17:00Term.CD Tropezon 1 - 1 UM Escobedo
17:00Term.Vimenor CF 2 - 0 CD Laredo
15 dicembre 2018
15:30Term.UD Samano 1 - 3 CD Tropezon
15:45Term.UM Escobedo 1 - 0 SD Solares
17:00Term.CD Bezana 4 - 2 Vimenor CF
16 dicembre 2018
15:30Term.Racing Santander B 1 - 1 Siete Villas
17:00Term.Velarde Camargo 0 - 1 CD Cayon
22 dicembre 2018
15:30Term.Barreda Balompie 0 - 5 CD Laredo
16:30Term.SD Solares 2 - 1 UD Samano
17:00Term.Velarde Camargo 1 - 1 Vimenor CF
17:00Term.At. Albericia 0 - 0 UM Escobedo
23 dicembre 2018
17:00Term.Textil Escudo 0 - 1 CD Guarnizo
05 gennaio 2019
15:45Term.CD Guarnizo 2 - 2 CD Cayon
15:45Term.UD Samano 3 - 2 At. Albericia
16:00Term.UM Escobedo 4 - 1 Siete Villas
16:00Term.CD Bezana 0 - 1 Barreda Balompie
16:00Term.CD Laredo 1 - 3 CD Tropezon
06 gennaio 2019
11:45Term.Racing Santander B 1 - 0 Textil Escudo
12 gennaio 2019
15:45Term.UD Samano 2 - 0 Siete Villas
17:00Term.CD Bezana 1 - 1 CD Tropezon
18:00Term.CD Laredo 2 - 1 SD Solares
13 gennaio 2019
15:30Term.Racing Santander B 0 - 0 CD Cayon
17:00Term.Vimenor CF 2 - 2 Barreda Balompie
19 gennaio 2019
16:30Term.SD Solares 1 - 2 CD Bezana
17:00Term.At. Albericia 0 - 3 CD Laredo
18:15Term.Velarde Camargo 0 - 1 CD Guarnizo
20 gennaio 2019
17:00Term.CD Tropezon 2 - 0 Vimenor CF
17:00Term.Textil Escudo 0 - 1 UM Escobedo
26 gennaio 2019
16:00Term.UD Samano 2 - 0 Textil Escudo
16:00Term.Barreda Balompie 2 - 1 Velarde Camargo
16:30Term.UM Escobedo 1 - 1 CD Cayon
17:00Term.CD Bezana 1 - 0 At. Albericia
18:00Term.CD Laredo 2 - 1 Siete Villas
27 gennaio 2019
15:30Term.Racing Santander B 5 - 0 CD Guarnizo
17:00Term.Vimenor CF 1 - 0 SD Solares
02 febbraio 2019
17:00Term.At. Albericia 1 - 1 Vimenor CF
03 febbraio 2019
11:45Term.Siete Villas 0 - 0 CD Bezana
16:00Term.CD Cayon 2 - 1 UD Samano
17:00Term.CD Tropezon 2 - 1 Barreda Balompie
18:00Term.Velarde Camargo 0 - 3 Racing Santander B
09 febbraio 2019
16:00Term.Barreda Balompie 1 - 1 SD Solares
16:30Term.UM Escobedo 3 - 0 CD Guarnizo
18:30Term.CD Laredo 3 - 1 Textil Escudo
10 febbraio 2019
17:00Term.CD Tropezon 3 - 0 Velarde Camargo
17:00Term.Vimenor CF 2 - 1 Siete Villas
16 febbraio 2019
16:15Term.CD Guarnizo 0 - 1 UD Samano
16:30Term.SD Solares 0 - 0 CD Tropezon
17:00Term.At. Albericia 0 - 0 Barreda Balompie
17 febbraio 2019
11:45Term.Racing Santander B 2 - 0 UM Escobedo
16:30Term.CD Cayon 0 - 1 CD Laredo
17:00Term.Textil Escudo 2 - 1 CD Bezana
23 febbraio 2019
16:30Term.UD Samano 1 - 1 Racing Santander B
16:30Term.Barreda Balompie 0 - 1 Siete Villas
16:30Term.SD Solares 1 - 0 Velarde Camargo
18:15Term.CD Bezana 1 - 4 CD Cayon
24 febbraio 2019
17:00Term.Vimenor CF 1 - 1 Textil Escudo
17:00Term.CD Tropezon 2 - 0 At. Albericia
02 marzo 2019
16:45Term.CD Guarnizo 0 - 2 CD Laredo
17:00Term.At. Albericia 2 - 2 SD Solares
18:30Term.Velarde Camargo 1 - 4 UM Escobedo
03 marzo 2019
11:45Term.Siete Villas 1 - 3 CD Tropezon
16:45Term.CD Cayon 5 - 0 Vimenor CF
09 marzo 2019
16:30Term.SD Solares 0 - 0 Siete Villas
16:45Term.Barreda Balompie 1 - 3 Textil Escudo
17:00Term.CD Bezana 3 - 1 CD Guarnizo
17:00Term.UD Samano 0 - 0 UM Escobedo
17:00Term.At. Albericia 3 - 0 Velarde Camargo
18:30Term.CD Laredo 0 - 0 Racing Santander B
16 marzo 2019
17:00Term.CD Guarnizo 1 - 2 Vimenor CF
18:00Term.Velarde Camargo 4 - 3 UD Samano
17 marzo 2019
11:45Term.Siete Villas 1 - 0 At. Albericia
16:00Term.Racing Santander B 3 - 0 CD Bezana
17:00Term.CD Cayon 1 - 0 Barreda Balompie
17:30Term.Textil Escudo 1 - 3 CD Tropezon
23 marzo 2019
16:30Term.SD Solares 0 - 1 Textil Escudo
17:30Vimenor CFRacing Santander B
18:30Term.CD Laredo 1 - 2 UM Escobedo
24 marzo 2019
11:45Term.Siete Villas 0 - 0 Velarde Camargo
17:00Term.CD Tropezon 1 - 0 CD Cayon
30 marzo 2019
17:00Term.UM Escobedo 5 - 1 CD Bezana
17:00Term.CD Guarnizo 1 - 0 Barreda Balompie
17:30Term.UD Samano 1 - 2 CD Laredo
31 marzo 2019
17:30Term.Textil Escudo 2 - 0 At. Albericia
18:00Term.CD Cayon 2 - 0 SD Solares
06 aprile 2019
17:00Term.Barreda Balompie 1 - 2 Racing Santander B
17:00Term.CD Bezana 2 - 0 UD Samano
17:00Term.At. Albericia 0 - 1 CD Cayon
17:30Term.Vimenor CF 0 - 3 UM Escobedo
07 aprile 2019
11:45Term.Siete Villas 2 - 0 Textil Escudo
17:00Term.CD Tropezon 5 - 3 CD Guarnizo
13 aprile 2019
17:30Term.UD Samano 3 - 1 Vimenor CF
18:00Term.CD Cayon 0 - 0 Siete Villas
19:00Term.Velarde Camargo 0 - 2 CD Laredo
14 aprile 2019
11:45Term.Racing Santander B 4 - 0 CD Tropezon
12:00Term.CD Guarnizo 1 - 1 SD Solares
18 aprile 2019
11:00Term.Barreda Balompie 0 - 4 UM Escobedo
12:00Term.SD Solares 0 - 0 Racing Santander B
12:00Term.At. Albericia 0 - 1 CD Guarnizo
18:00Term.Textil Escudo 2 - 0 Velarde Camargo
18:00Term.CD Bezana 1 - 1 CD Laredo
28 aprile 2019
12:00CD GuarnizoSiete Villas
12:00CD CayonTextil Escudo
12:00Racing Santander BAt. Albericia
12:00UM EscobedoCD Tropezon
12:00CD LaredoVimenor CF
12:00UD SamanoBarreda Balompie
12:00Velarde CamargoCD Bezana
05 maggio 2019
12:00CD TropezonUD Samano
12:00Vimenor CFCD Bezana
12:00CD CayonVelarde Camargo
12 maggio 2019
12:00UM EscobedoAt. Albericia
12:00CD GuarnizoTextil Escudo
12:00UD SamanoSD Solares
12:00CD LaredoBarreda Balompie
12:00Vimenor CFVelarde Camargo
19 maggio 2019
12:00At. AlbericiaUD Samano
12:00Textil EscudoRacing Santander B
12:00Barreda BalompieCD Bezana
12:00CD CayonCD Guarnizo
12:00Siete VillasUM Escobedo
12:00CD TropezonCD Laredo
Chat
0 Messaggi