Risultati Tercera Division - Grp. 2 Calcio

Partite di Tercera Division - Grp. 2

26 agosto 2018
12:00Term.Club Siero 0 - 0 CD Praviano
12:30Term.CD Covadonga 1 - 0 CD Mosconia
16:15Term.UC Ceares 2 - 2 CD Tuilla
16:30Term.UD Gijon Industrial 0 - 0 Real Aviles Indust.
18:00Term.Marino Luanco 2 - 1 CD Colunga
18:15Term.Llanes 0 - 0 SD San Martin Arena
27 agosto 2018
20:00Term.Entregu CF 1 - 0 UD Llanera
02 settembre 2018
12:00Term.Condal CF 1 - 2 CD Lealtad
12:00Term.CD Mosconia 4 - 0 Marino Luanco
18:00Term.CD Praviano 5 - 1 UC Ceares
18:15Term.CD Colunga 0 - 0 Club Siero
18:30Term.CD Tuilla 3 - 0 UD Gijon Industrial
19:00Term.Caudal Deportivo 0 - 0 CD Covadonga
19:00Term.UD Llanera 0 - 0 Llanes
08 settembre 2018
19:00Term.UD Gijon Industrial 2 - 1 CD Praviano
20:00Term.Marino Luanco 3 - 0 Caudal Deportivo
09 settembre 2018
12:00Term.UC Ceares 0 - 1 CD Colunga
12:30Term.CD Covadonga 3 - 2 SD San Martin Arena
18:00Term.CD Lealtad 2 - 0 Real Aviles Indust.
18:30Term.Club Siero 2 - 1 CD Mosconia
18:30Term.Entregu CF 1 - 1 Condal CF
15 settembre 2018
17:30Term.Real Aviles Indust. 0 - 1 Entregu CF
18:00Term.CD Mosconia 1 - 1 UC Ceares
16 settembre 2018
17:30Term.SD San Martin Arena 0 - 0 Marino Luanco
17:45Term.CD Colunga 1 - 0 UD Gijon Industrial
17:45Term.Condal CF 1 - 0 UD Llanera
18:00Term.CD Tuilla 1 - 3 CD Lealtad
18:00Term.Caudal Deportivo 3 - 0 Club Siero
22 settembre 2018
18:30Term.Club Siero 1 - 0 SD San Martin Arena
23 settembre 2018
12:00Term.UC Ceares 0 - 1 Caudal Deportivo
17:00Term.Llanes 1 - 2 CD Covadonga
17:30Term.CD Lealtad 4 - 0 CD Praviano
17:45Term.UD Gijon Industrial 1 - 2 CD Mosconia
18:30Term.UD Llanera 2 - 3 Real Aviles Indust.
18:30Term.Entregu CF 4 - 0 CD Tuilla
30 settembre 2018
12:00Term.Condal CF 0 - 3 Llanes
12:30Term.CD Covadonga 1 - 2 Marino Luanco
17:00Term.CD Tuilla 1 - 0 UD Llanera
17:00Term.CD Praviano 0 - 0 Entregu CF
17:30Term.SD San Martin Arena 0 - 0 UC Ceares
17:30Term.Caudal Deportivo 2 - 0 UD Gijon Industrial
17:30Term.CD Colunga 0 - 0 CD Lealtad
07 ottobre 2018
12:00Term.Condal CF 1 - 0 Real Aviles Indust.
12:00Term.UD Llanera 3 - 1 CD Praviano
17:00Term.Llanes 0 - 1 Marino Luanco
17:00Term.UD Gijon Industrial 0 - 1 SD San Martin Arena
17:15Term.CD Lealtad 2 - 0 CD Mosconia
17:30Term.Club Siero 2 - 0 CD Covadonga
18:30Term.Entregu CF 1 - 0 CD Colunga
12 ottobre 2018
12:00Term.Real Aviles Indust. 0 - 4 Llanes
17:00Term.CD Mosconia 0 - 0 Entregu CF
14 ottobre 2018
17:00Term.Marino Luanco 1 - 0 Club Siero
17:00Term.CD Colunga 0 - 2 UD Llanera
17:00Term.CD Tuilla 3 - 1 Condal CF
17:30Term.Caudal Deportivo 1 - 5 CD Lealtad
18:30Term.CD Covadonga 0 - 1 UC Ceares
20 ottobre 2018
16:30Term.UC Ceares 0 - 1 Marino Luanco
16:45Term.CD Lealtad 2 - 1 SD San Martin Arena
21 ottobre 2018
12:00Term.Real Aviles Indust. 1 - 1 CD Tuilla
12:00Term.Condal CF 1 - 0 CD Praviano
16:45Term.UD Llanera 3 - 2 CD Mosconia
16:45Term.Llanes 3 - 1 Club Siero
17:00Term.Entregu CF 0 - 1 Caudal Deportivo
17:00Term.UD Gijon Industrial 1 - 2 CD Covadonga
27 ottobre 2018
16:30Term.CD Praviano 2 - 0 Real Aviles Indust.
17:00Term.CD Tuilla 2 - 0 Llanes
28 ottobre 2018
12:00CD ColungaCondal CF
12:00SD San Martin ArenaEntregu CF
12:00Term.Club Siero 0 - 2 UC Ceares
18:30Term.Marino Luanco 0 - 0 UD Gijon Industrial
18:30Term.Caudal Deportivo 1 - 1 UD Llanera
01 novembre 2018
12:30Term.UD Llanera 1 - 0 SD San Martin Arena
17:00Term.UD Gijon Industrial 4 - 3 Club Siero
04 novembre 2018
12:00Term.CD Lealtad 1 - 1 CD Covadonga
12:00Term.Real Aviles Indust. 1 - 0 CD Colunga
12:30Term.Condal CF 1 - 1 CD Mosconia
12:30Term.Llanes 1 - 0 UC Ceares
16:15Term.CD Tuilla 1 - 2 CD Praviano
10 novembre 2018
15:45Term.UC Ceares 0 - 0 UD Gijon Industrial
11 novembre 2018
12:00Term.CD Colunga 3 - 4 CD Tuilla
12:00Term.CD Mosconia 3 - 0 Real Aviles Indust.
12:30Term.CD Covadonga 2 - 1 Entregu CF
15:45Term.CD Praviano 0 - 2 Llanes
16:30Term.Marino Luanco 1 - 1 CD Lealtad
17:00Term.Caudal Deportivo 2 - 0 Condal CF
17 novembre 2018
15:45Term.Real Aviles Indust. 0 - 0 Caudal Deportivo
18 novembre 2018
12:00Term.CD Praviano 1 - 0 CD Colunga
12:00Term.CD Lealtad 0 - 0 Club Siero
12:00Term.UD Llanera 1 - 0 CD Covadonga
12:00Term.Condal CF 1 - 2 SD San Martin Arena
12:15Term.Llanes 4 - 2 UD Gijon Industrial
15:45Term.CD Tuilla 1 - 1 CD Mosconia
16:30Term.Entregu CF 2 - 1 Marino Luanco
25 novembre 2018
12:00Term.SD San Martin Arena 0 - 1 Real Aviles Indust.
12:00Term.UC Ceares 0 - 1 CD Lealtad
15:45Term.CD Colunga 0 - 2 Llanes
15:45Term.CD Mosconia 3 - 3 CD Praviano
17:00Term.Caudal Deportivo 2 - 0 CD Tuilla
17:00Term.Club Siero 0 - 1 Entregu CF
17:00Term.Marino Luanco 1 - 1 UD Llanera
01 dicembre 2018
15:45Term.CD Lealtad 2 - 0 UD Gijon Industrial
16:15Term.Entregu CF 2 - 1 UC Ceares
02 dicembre 2018
12:00Term.CD Praviano 2 - 1 Caudal Deportivo
12:00Term.UD Llanera 1 - 0 Club Siero
12:00Term.Condal CF 3 - 3 CD Covadonga
12:00Term.CD Colunga 1 - 3 CD Mosconia
16:00Term.CD Tuilla 2 - 2 SD San Martin Arena
06 dicembre 2018
12:00Term.UC Ceares 2 - 0 UD Llanera
12:00Term.SD San Martin Arena 2 - 2 Entregu CF
17:00Term.Marino Luanco 3 - 0 Condal CF
08 dicembre 2018
17:00Term.Caudal Deportivo 4 - 0 CD Colunga
09 dicembre 2018
12:00Term.CD Mosconia 0 - 1 Llanes
12:00Term.UD Gijon Industrial 0 - 1 Entregu CF
12:00Term.SD San Martin Arena 1 - 2 CD Praviano
12:00Term.CD Covadonga 4 - 0 Real Aviles Indust.
16 dicembre 2018
12:00Condal CFClub Siero
12:00Real Aviles Indust.Marino Luanco
12:15LlanesCD Lealtad
12:30UD LlaneraUD Gijon Industrial
15:45CD ColungaSD San Martin Arena
15:45CD MosconiaCaudal Deportivo
16:00CD TuillaCD Covadonga
23 dicembre 2018
12:00Marino LuancoCD Tuilla
12:00CD CovadongaCD Praviano
12:00LlanesCaudal Deportivo
12:00SD San Martin ArenaCD Mosconia
12:00CD LealtadEntregu CF
12:00UC CearesCondal CF
12:00Club SieroReal Aviles Indust.
06 gennaio 2019
12:00Caudal DeportivoSD San Martin Arena
12:00CD TuillaClub Siero
12:00UD LlaneraCD Lealtad
12:00Entregu CFLlanes
12:00CD ColungaCD Covadonga
12:00CD PravianoMarino Luanco
12:00Condal CFUD Gijon Industrial
12:00Real Aviles Indust.UC Ceares
13 gennaio 2019
12:00UD LlaneraEntregu CF
12:00SD San Martin ArenaLlanes
12:00CD PravianoClub Siero
12:00CD ColungaMarino Luanco
12:00CD MosconiaCD Covadonga
12:00CD TuillaUC Ceares
12:00Real Aviles Indust.UD Gijon Industrial
20 gennaio 2019
12:00UC CearesCD Praviano
12:00CD CovadongaCaudal Deportivo
12:00LlanesUD Llanera
12:00Club SieroCD Colunga
12:00Marino LuancoCD Mosconia
12:00UD Gijon IndustrialCD Tuilla
12:00CD LealtadCondal CF
27 gennaio 2019
12:00Real Aviles Indust.CD Lealtad
12:00Condal CFEntregu CF
12:00CD MosconiaClub Siero
12:00CD ColungaUC Ceares
12:00Caudal DeportivoMarino Luanco
12:00CD PravianoUD Gijon Industrial
03 febbraio 2019
12:00Entregu CFReal Aviles Indust.
12:00Club SieroCaudal Deportivo
12:00UD Gijon IndustrialCD Colunga
12:00Marino LuancoSD San Martin Arena
12:00UC CearesCD Mosconia
12:00CD LealtadCD Tuilla
12:00UD LlaneraCondal CF
10 febbraio 2019
12:00Caudal DeportivoUC Ceares
12:00CD CovadongaLlanes
12:00CD MosconiaUD Gijon Industrial
12:00SD San Martin ArenaClub Siero
12:00CD PravianoCD Lealtad
12:00CD TuillaEntregu CF
12:00Real Aviles Indust.UD Llanera
17 febbraio 2019
12:00UD LlaneraCD Tuilla
12:00Marino LuancoCD Covadonga
12:00LlanesCondal CF
12:00CD LealtadCD Colunga
12:00UD Gijon IndustrialCaudal Deportivo
12:00UC CearesSD San Martin Arena
12:00Entregu CFCD Praviano
24 febbraio 2019
12:00CD MosconiaCD Lealtad
12:00CD PravianoUD Llanera
12:00Marino LuancoLlanes
12:00Real Aviles Indust.Condal CF
12:00SD San Martin ArenaUD Gijon Industrial
12:00CD CovadongaClub Siero
12:00CD ColungaEntregu CF
03 marzo 2019
12:00Condal CFCD Tuilla
12:00LlanesReal Aviles Indust.
12:00Club SieroMarino Luanco
12:00UC CearesCD Covadonga
12:00CD LealtadCaudal Deportivo
12:00Entregu CFCD Mosconia
12:00UD LlaneraCD Colunga
10 marzo 2019
12:00CD CovadongaUD Gijon Industrial
12:00Caudal DeportivoEntregu CF
12:00Marino LuancoUC Ceares
12:00Club SieroLlanes
12:00SD San Martin ArenaCD Lealtad
12:00CD PravianoCondal CF
12:00CD TuillaReal Aviles Indust.
17 marzo 2019
12:00UD LlaneraCaudal Deportivo
12:00UD Gijon IndustrialMarino Luanco
12:00Entregu CFSD San Martin Arena
12:00UC CearesClub Siero
12:00Real Aviles Indust.CD Praviano
12:00LlanesCD Tuilla
12:00Condal CFCD Colunga
24 marzo 2019
12:00CD MosconiaCondal CF
12:00CD CovadongaCD Lealtad
12:00UC CearesLlanes
12:00CD PravianoCD Tuilla
12:00Club SieroUD Gijon Industrial
12:00CD ColungaReal Aviles Indust.
12:00SD San Martin ArenaUD Llanera
31 marzo 2019
12:00LlanesCD Praviano
12:00Condal CFCaudal Deportivo
12:00CD TuillaCD Colunga
12:00Entregu CFCD Covadonga
12:00CD LealtadMarino Luanco
12:00UD Gijon IndustrialUC Ceares
12:00Real Aviles Indust.CD Mosconia
07 aprile 2019
12:00UD Gijon IndustrialLlanes
12:00Caudal DeportivoReal Aviles Indust.
12:00CD CovadongaUD Llanera
12:00CD ColungaCD Praviano
12:00Marino LuancoEntregu CF
12:00SD San Martin ArenaCondal CF
12:00Club SieroCD Lealtad
12:00CD MosconiaCD Tuilla
14 aprile 2019
12:00UD LlaneraMarino Luanco
12:00CD TuillaCaudal Deportivo
12:00LlanesCD Colunga
12:00Entregu CFClub Siero
12:00Real Aviles Indust.SD San Martin Arena
12:00CD LealtadUC Ceares
12:00CD PravianoCD Mosconia
21 aprile 2019
12:00UC CearesEntregu CF
12:00SD San Martin ArenaCD Tuilla
12:00UD Gijon IndustrialCD Lealtad
12:00Caudal DeportivoCD Praviano
12:00CD MosconiaCD Colunga
12:00Club SieroUD Llanera
12:00CD CovadongaCondal CF
28 aprile 2019
12:00Entregu CFUD Gijon Industrial
12:00Real Aviles Indust.CD Covadonga
12:00CD ColungaCaudal Deportivo
12:00CD PravianoSD San Martin Arena
12:00Condal CFMarino Luanco
12:00UD LlaneraUC Ceares
12:00LlanesCD Mosconia
05 maggio 2019
12:00Marino LuancoReal Aviles Indust.
12:00CD LealtadLlanes
12:00UD Gijon IndustrialUD Llanera
12:00SD San Martin ArenaCD Colunga
12:00Club SieroCondal CF
12:00CD CovadongaCD Tuilla
12:00Caudal DeportivoCD Mosconia
12 maggio 2019
12:00CD PravianoCD Covadonga
12:00Entregu CFCD Lealtad
12:00Real Aviles Indust.Club Siero
12:00CD TuillaMarino Luanco
12:00Condal CFUC Ceares
12:00Caudal DeportivoLlanes
12:00CD MosconiaSD San Martin Arena
19 maggio 2019
12:00LlanesEntregu CF
12:00Club SieroCD Tuilla
12:00CD LealtadUD Llanera
12:00Marino LuancoCD Praviano
12:00UD Gijon IndustrialCondal CF
12:00SD San Martin ArenaCaudal Deportivo
12:00UC CearesReal Aviles Indust.
12:00CD CovadongaCD Colunga
Chat
0 Messaggi