Risultati Tercera Division - Grp. 18 Calcio

Partite di Tercera Division - Grp. 18

25 agosto 2018
18:00Term.Club Atlético Iban. 1 - 0 CD Villacanas
20:00Term.La Roda 1 - 0 CD Madridejos
26 agosto 2018
12:00Term.Albacete B 1 - 0 Mora
19:00Term.Quintanar Rey 0 - 0 Villarrubia CF
19:00Term.Guadalajara 3 - 2 Azuqueca
20:00Term.CD Manchego Ciudad. 2 - 1 Marchamalo
20:30Term.Toledo 0 - 0 Socuellamos
01 settembre 2018
19:00Term.CD Villacanas 1 - 0 Guadalajara
02 settembre 2018
12:00Term.Azuqueca 1 - 2 CD Manchego Ciudad.
19:00Term.Almagro CF 2 - 0 Toledo
19:30Term.Socuellamos 4 - 1 Albacete B
19:30Term.CD Madridejos 1 - 0 Club Atlético Iban.
19:30Term.Mora 2 - 1 Villarrobledo
20:00Term.Villarrubia CF 0 - 1 La Roda
08 settembre 2018
19:30Term.Albacete B 1 - 1 Almagro CF
09 settembre 2018
12:00Term.Azuqueca 2 - 0 CD Villacanas
18:00Term.Club Atlético Iban. 1 - 2 Villarrubia CF
18:30Term.Guadalajara 3 - 1 CD Madridejos
18:30Term.Quintanar Rey 1 - 1 Mora
20:00Term.Villarrobledo 0 - 0 Socuellamos
20:00Term.Toledo 2 - 0 Tomelloso
15 settembre 2018
19:00Term.Villarrubia CF 2 - 0 Guadalajara
16 settembre 2018
18:00Term.CD Madridejos 0 - 2 Azuqueca
18:00Term.Almagro CF 0 - 2 Villarrobledo
18:30Term.Tomelloso 1 - 1 Albacete B
18:30Term.Marchamalo 1 - 0 Toledo
19:00Term.Socuellamos 4 - 1 Quintanar Rey
19:00Term.Mora 1 - 2 La Roda
19:00Term.CD Villacanas 0 - 0 CD Manchego Ciudad.
22 settembre 2018
20:00Term.Azuqueca 1 - 3 Villarrubia CF
23 settembre 2018
17:30Term.Club Atlético Iban. 1 - 1 Mora
18:00Term.Albacete B 4 - 2 Marchamalo
18:00Term.La Roda 0 - 0 Socuellamos
18:30Term.Quintanar Rey 3 - 0 Almagro CF
18:30Term.CD Villacanas 0 - 3 CD Madridejos
19:00Term.Villarrobledo 4 - 0 Tomelloso
29 settembre 2018
19:00Term.Villarrubia CF 2 - 0 CD Villacanas
30 settembre 2018
18:00Term.Almagro CF 0 - 1 La Roda
18:00Term.Mora 2 - 1 Guadalajara
18:00Term.Marchamalo 0 - 1 Villarrobledo
18:30Term.Tomelloso 3 - 2 Quintanar Rey
19:00Term.Socuellamos 4 - 0 Club Atlético Iban.
19:30Term.CD Madridejos 1 - 0 CD Manchego Ciudad.
07 ottobre 2018
12:00Term.Guadalajara 1 - 1 Socuellamos
12:00Term.Azuqueca 0 - 0 Mora
17:30Term.Club Atlético Iban. 4 - 1 Almagro CF
18:00Term.La Roda 4 - 3 Tomelloso
18:00Term.CD Manchego Ciudad. 1 - 0 Toledo
18:30Term.Quintanar Rey 1 - 2 Marchamalo
19:30Term.CD Madridejos 2 - 2 Villarrubia CF
12 ottobre 2018
18:00Term.Toledo 2 - 3 Albacete B
19:00Term.Villarrubia CF 0 - 0 CD Manchego Ciudad.
14 ottobre 2018
12:00Term.Socuellamos 2 - 0 Azuqueca
17:30Term.Mora 1 - 4 CD Villacanas
17:30Term.Marchamalo 2 - 4 La Roda
17:30Term.Almagro CF 1 - 1 Guadalajara
18:00Term.Tomelloso 2 - 1 Club Atlético Iban.
20 ottobre 2018
18:00Term.CD Manchego Ciudad. 1 - 0 Albacete B
18:00Term.CD Villacanas 0 - 3 Socuellamos
21 ottobre 2018
12:00Term.Azuqueca 2 - 3 Almagro CF
16:00Term.Guadalajara 3 - 1 Tomelloso
17:00Term.Club Atlético Iban. 4 - 0 Marchamalo
17:30Term.CD Madridejos 2 - 1 Mora
18:00Term.Villarrobledo 4 - 3 Toledo
27 ottobre 2018
17:00Term.Almagro CF 0 - 1 CD Villacanas
18:30Term.Tomelloso 1 - 1 Azuqueca
28 ottobre 2018
12:00Term.Marchamalo 0 - 1 Guadalajara
12:00Term.Albacete B 2 - 0 Villarrobledo
18:00Term.Toledo 4 - 1 Quintanar Rey
18:30Term.Mora 1 - 0 Villarrubia CF
19:00Term.Socuellamos 3 - 1 CD Madridejos
01 novembre 2018
16:30Term.Quintanar Rey 0 - 2 Albacete B
03 novembre 2018
17:00Term.CD Villacanas 1 - 1 Tomelloso
18:00Term.Villarrubia CF 1 - 3 Socuellamos
04 novembre 2018
12:00Term.Azuqueca 3 - 0 Marchamalo
17:00Term.CD Madridejos 2 - 1 Almagro CF
17:00Term.CD Manchego Ciudad. 1 - 2 Villarrobledo
17:00Term.La Roda 2 - 3 Toledo
11 novembre 2018
12:00Term.Albacete B 0 - 0 La Roda
16:30Term.Mora 0 - 0 CD Manchego Ciudad.
16:30Term.Tomelloso 0 - 0 CD Madridejos
16:30Term.Almagro CF 0 - 2 Villarrubia CF
16:30Term.Marchamalo 1 - 0 CD Villacanas
17:00Term.Toledo 1 - 2 Club Atlético Iban.
18:00VillarrobledoQuintanar Rey
18 novembre 2018
12:00Term.Guadalajara 1 - 1 Toledo
12:00Term.La Roda 0 - 0 Villarrobledo
16:00Term.Club Atlético Iban. 0 - 0 Albacete B
16:30Term.Mora 0 - 1 Socuellamos
16:30Term.CD Madridejos 1 - 1 Marchamalo
17:00Term.CD Manchego Ciudad. 0 - 2 Quintanar Rey
17:00Term.Villarrubia CF 2 - 1 Tomelloso
25 novembre 2018
12:00Term.Socuellamos 3 - 0 CD Manchego Ciudad.
12:00Term.Albacete B 3 - 0 Guadalajara
16:30VillarrobledoClub Atlético Iban.
16:30Term.Marchamalo 0 - 1 Villarrubia CF
16:30Term.Quintanar Rey 1 - 1 La Roda
16:30Term.Almagro CF 0 - 0 Mora
17:00Term.Toledo 1 - 0 Azuqueca
02 dicembre 2018
12:00Term.Socuellamos 1 - 0 Almagro CF
12:00Term.Azuqueca 0 - 3 Albacete B
12:00Term.Guadalajara 2 - 2 Villarrobledo
16:00Term.Club Atlético Iban. 0 - 3 Quintanar Rey
16:30Term.Mora 1 - 0 Tomelloso
16:30Term.CD Villacanas 0 - 2 Toledo
17:00Term.CD Manchego Ciudad. 1 - 0 La Roda
06 dicembre 2018
16:00La RodaClub Atlético Iban.
16:30Term.Quintanar Rey 2 - 0 Guadalajara
16:30Term.Tomelloso 0 - 0 Marchamalo
09 dicembre 2018
11:30Term.Villarrobledo 3 - 0 Azuqueca
12:00Term.Tomelloso 1 - 4 Socuellamos
16:00Term.Albacete B 2 - 1 CD Villacanas
16:30Term.Marchamalo 0 - 0 Mora
16:30Term.Almagro CF 2 - 1 CD Manchego Ciudad.
17:00Term.Toledo 2 - 1 CD Madridejos
16 dicembre 2018
12:00Term.Socuellamos 0 - 1 Marchamalo
12:00Term.Azuqueca 3 - 2 Quintanar Rey
16:30Term.CD Villacanas 1 - 3 Villarrobledo
16:30Term.CD Madridejos 1 - 2 Albacete B
16:30Term.Guadalajara 0 - 1 La Roda
16:30Term.Almagro CF 2 - 0 Tomelloso
16:30Term.Villarrubia CF 4 - 3 Toledo
17:00CD Manchego Ciudad.Club Atlético Iban.
22 dicembre 2018
16:00Term.Albacete B 2 - 3 Villarrubia CF
16:00Term.La Roda 0 - 1 Azuqueca
16:00Term.CD Manchego Ciudad. 0 - 0 Tomelloso
16:30Term.Marchamalo 3 - 2 Almagro CF
18:00Term.Quintanar Rey 1 - 3 CD Villacanas
18:30Term.Villarrobledo 2 - 1 CD Madridejos
23 dicembre 2018
11:00Club Atlético Iban.Guadalajara
05 gennaio 2019
16:00Term.CD Villacanas 0 - 2 La Roda
16:00Term.Mora 1 - 2 Toledo
17:30Term.Villarrubia CF 3 - 0 Villarrobledo
06 gennaio 2019
12:00Term.Azuqueca 2 - 2 Club Atlético Iban.
16:30Term.Guadalajara 0 - 3 CD Manchego Ciudad.
16:30Term.CD Madridejos 0 - 0 Quintanar Rey
12 gennaio 2019
18:00Term.Villarrubia CF 0 - 2 Quintanar Rey
13 gennaio 2019
12:00Term.Azuqueca 5 - 1 Guadalajara
12:00Term.Socuellamos 1 - 0 Toledo
16:00Term.CD Villacanas 1 - 1 Club Atlético Iban.
16:30Term.CD Madridejos 2 - 0 La Roda
16:30Term.Marchamalo 0 - 2 CD Manchego Ciudad.
16:30Term.Mora 1 - 0 Albacete B
16 gennaio 2019
20:30Term.CD Manchego Ciudad. 0 - 1 Club Atlético Iban.
20 gennaio 2019
12:00Term.Guadalajara 0 - 2 CD Villacanas
12:00Term.Albacete B 2 - 5 Socuellamos
16:00Term.Club Atlético Iban. 0 - 2 CD Madridejos
16:30Term.Villarrobledo 0 - 1 Mora
17:00Term.CD Manchego Ciudad. 1 - 1 Azuqueca
17:00Term.La Roda 2 - 0 Villarrubia CF
17:00Term.Toledo 3 - 2 Almagro CF
26 gennaio 2019
18:00Term.Villarrubia CF 2 - 1 Club Atlético Iban.
27 gennaio 2019
12:00Term.Socuellamos 2 - 0 Villarrobledo
16:30Term.Mora 0 - 1 Quintanar Rey
16:30Term.CD Villacanas 1 - 0 Azuqueca
16:30Term.CD Madridejos 2 - 1 Guadalajara
16:30Term.Tomelloso 0 - 1 Toledo
17:00Term.Almagro CF 0 - 3 Albacete B
03 febbraio 2019
12:00Term.Azuqueca 0 - 0 CD Madridejos
12:00Term.Guadalajara 0 - 3 Villarrubia CF
12:00Term.Albacete B 1 - 0 Tomelloso
16:30Term.Villarrobledo 2 - 1 Almagro CF
17:00Term.CD Manchego Ciudad. 0 - 0 CD Villacanas
17:00Term.La Roda 1 - 0 Mora
17:00Term.Quintanar Rey 0 - 3 Socuellamos
17:00Term.Toledo 3 - 0 Marchamalo
10 febbraio 2019
12:00SocuellamosLa Roda
16:30Term.CD Madridejos 1 - 0 CD Villacanas
16:30Term.Mora 1 - 1 Club Atlético Iban.
16:30Term.Tomelloso 0 - 1 Villarrobledo
17:00Term.Villarrubia CF 3 - 1 Azuqueca
17:00Term.Almagro CF 1 - 0 Quintanar Rey
17:00Term.Marchamalo 1 - 1 Albacete B
17 febbraio 2019
16:30Club Atlético Iban.Socuellamos
16:30Quintanar ReyTomelloso
16:30VillarrobledoMarchamalo
17:00CD Manchego Ciudad.CD Madridejos
17:00CD VillacanasVillarrubia CF
17:00GuadalajaraMora
17:00La RodaAlmagro CF
24 febbraio 2019
11:00Villarrubia CFCD Madridejos
11:00MoraAzuqueca
11:00SocuellamosGuadalajara
11:00Almagro CFClub Atlético Iban.
11:00TomellosoLa Roda
11:00MarchamaloQuintanar Rey
11:00ToledoCD Manchego Ciudad.
03 marzo 2019
11:00CD Manchego Ciudad.Villarrubia CF
11:00CD VillacanasMora
11:00Club Atlético Iban.Tomelloso
11:00GuadalajaraAlmagro CF
11:00AzuquecaSocuellamos
11:00La RodaMarchamalo
11:00Albacete BToledo
10 marzo 2019
11:00SocuellamosCD Villacanas
11:00MoraCD Madridejos
11:00TomellosoGuadalajara
11:00MarchamaloClub Atlético Iban.
11:00Albacete BCD Manchego Ciudad.
11:00Almagro CFAzuqueca
11:00ToledoVillarrobledo
17 marzo 2019
11:00GuadalajaraMarchamalo
11:00CD VillacanasAlmagro CF
11:00CD MadridejosSocuellamos
11:00Villarrubia CFMora
11:00AzuquecaTomelloso
11:00VillarrobledoAlbacete B
11:00Quintanar ReyToledo
24 marzo 2019
11:00SocuellamosVillarrubia CF
11:00Almagro CFCD Madridejos
11:00TomellosoCD Villacanas
11:00MarchamaloAzuqueca
11:00Albacete BQuintanar Rey
11:00VillarrobledoCD Manchego Ciudad.
11:00ToledoLa Roda
31 marzo 2019
12:00CD Manchego Ciudad.Mora
12:00Villarrubia CFAlmagro CF
12:00CD MadridejosTomelloso
12:00CD VillacanasMarchamalo
12:00La RodaAlbacete B
12:00Quintanar ReyVillarrobledo
12:00Club Atlético Iban.Toledo
07 aprile 2019
12:00TomellosoVillarrubia CF
12:00MarchamaloCD Madridejos
12:00Albacete BClub Atlético Iban.
12:00SocuellamosMora
12:00VillarrobledoLa Roda
12:00Quintanar ReyCD Manchego Ciudad.
12:00ToledoGuadalajara
14 aprile 2019
12:00CD Manchego Ciudad.Socuellamos
12:00MoraAlmagro CF
12:00Villarrubia CFMarchamalo
12:00GuadalajaraAlbacete B
12:00Club Atlético Iban.Villarrobledo
12:00La RodaQuintanar Rey
12:00AzuquecaToledo
21 aprile 2019
12:00Almagro CFSocuellamos
12:00La RodaCD Manchego Ciudad.
12:00Quintanar ReyClub Atlético Iban.
12:00VillarrobledoGuadalajara
12:00Albacete BAzuqueca
12:00TomellosoMora
12:00ToledoCD Villacanas
28 aprile 2019
12:00Club Atlético Iban.La Roda
12:00GuadalajaraQuintanar Rey
12:00AzuquecaVillarrobledo
12:00CD VillacanasAlbacete B
12:00MoraMarchamalo
12:00SocuellamosTomelloso
12:00CD Manchego Ciudad.Almagro CF
12:00CD MadridejosToledo
05 maggio 2019
12:00Club Atlético Iban.CD Manchego Ciudad.
12:00Albacete BCD Madridejos
12:00TomellosoAlmagro CF
12:00MarchamaloSocuellamos
12:00VillarrobledoCD Villacanas
12:00Quintanar ReyAzuqueca
12:00La RodaGuadalajara
12:00ToledoVillarrubia CF
12 maggio 2019
12:00Villarrubia CFAlbacete B
12:00TomellosoCD Manchego Ciudad.
12:00AzuquecaLa Roda
12:00GuadalajaraClub Atlético Iban.
12:00CD VillacanasQuintanar Rey
12:00CD MadridejosVillarrobledo
12:00Almagro CFMarchamalo
19 maggio 2019
12:00VillarrobledoVillarrubia CF
12:00Club Atlético Iban.Azuqueca
12:00La RodaCD Villacanas
12:00Quintanar ReyCD Madridejos
12:00MarchamaloTomelloso
12:00CD Manchego Ciudad.Guadalajara
12:00ToledoMora
Chat
0 Messaggi