Risultati Tercera Division - Grp. 17 Calcio

Partite di Tercera Division - Grp. 17

26 agosto 2018
18:00Term.Sabinanigo 0 - 0 CD Brea
18:00Term.Utebo 2 - 1 Atletico Monzon
18:30Term.AD Almudevar 2 - 1 SD Borja
18:30Term.CD La Almunia 1 - 1 Belchite 97
18:30Term.CF Illueca 1 - 1 CD Binéfar
19:00Term.SD Tarazona 1 - 0 Saragozza B
01 settembre 2018
18:30Term.Sarinena 0 - 0 SD Tarazona
02 settembre 2018
17:30Term.CD Robres 4 - 1 CD Tamarite
18:00Term.Atletico Monzon 2 - 2 AD Almudevar
18:00Term.CD Brea 0 - 1 Utebo
18:30Term.Belchite 97 0 - 2 CF Illueca
08 settembre 2018
19:30Term.CD Tamarite 2 - 2 CD Binéfar
09 settembre 2018
17:00Term.Sabinanigo 3 - 0 CD Robres
17:00Term.SD Borja 3 - 0 Atletico Monzon
17:30Term.AD Almudevar 1 - 2 CD Brea
18:00Term.CD La Almunia 1 - 1 Saragozza B
16 settembre 2018
11:00Term.Saragozza B 1 - 1 CF Illueca
17:00Term.CD Binéfar 1 - 1 Sabinanigo
17:00Term.CD Robres 0 - 2 Utebo
17:00Term.CD Brea 3 - 1 SD Borja
17:30Term.Sarinena 3 - 0 CD La Almunia
18:00Term.Belchite 97 2 - 0 CD Tamarite
23 settembre 2018
17:00Term.CD La Almunia 0 - 2 SD Tarazona
17:00Term.Atletico Monzon 0 - 3 CD Brea
17:00Term.Sabinanigo 1 - 3 Belchite 97
17:30Term.AD Almudevar 0 - 1 CD Robres
17:30UteboCD Binéfar
17:30Term.CF Illueca 0 - 1 Sarinena
30 settembre 2018
11:30Term.Saragozza B 1 - 0 CD Tamarite
17:00Term.CD Robres 0 - 0 SD Borja
17:00Term.Belchite 97 1 - 1 Utebo
17:30Term.CD Binéfar 2 - 2 AD Almudevar
17:30Term.SD Tarazona 4 - 2 CF Illueca
07 ottobre 2018
17:00Term.SD Borja 3 - 1 CD Binéfar
17:00Term.Atletico Monzon 1 - 0 CD Robres
17:00Term.AD Almudevar 0 - 0 Belchite 97
17:00Term.Sabinanigo 0 - 1 Saragozza B
17:30Term.CD Tamarite 3 - 1 Sarinena
13 ottobre 2018
16:30Term.CD Robres 0 - 2 CD Brea
14 ottobre 2018
11:30Term.Saragozza B 0 - 0 Utebo
12:00Term.Sarinena 1 - 0 Sabinanigo
16:30Term.CD La Almunia 0 - 2 CF Illueca
17:00Term.SD Tarazona 4 - 0 CD Tamarite
17:00Term.Belchite 97 0 - 0 SD Borja
17:30Term.CD Binéfar 0 - 1 Atletico Monzon
21 ottobre 2018
11:30Term.Saragozza B 4 - 1 AD Almudevar
12:00Term.Sabinanigo 0 - 2 SD Tarazona
16:30Term.CD Brea 0 - 0 CD Binéfar
16:30Term.Atletico Monzon 1 - 0 Belchite 97
17:00Term.Utebo 1 - 0 Sarinena
27 ottobre 2018
17:00Term.Sarinena 2 - 1 AD Almudevar
28 ottobre 2018
12:00Term.Belchite 97 1 - 2 CD Brea
12:00Term.Saragozza B 5 - 1 SD Borja
16:00Term.CD La Almunia 2 - 0 CD Tamarite
18:30Term.SD Tarazona 2 - 0 Utebo
01 novembre 2018
11:30Term.CD Robres 2 - 0 CD Binéfar
12:00Term.Sabinanigo 1 - 0 CD La Almunia
16:00Term.CD Tamarite 1 - 4 CF Illueca
16:00Term.SD Borja 1 - 1 Sarinena
16:15Term.Atletico Monzon 0 - 0 Saragozza B
16:30Term.AD Almudevar 0 - 0 SD Tarazona
04 novembre 2018
11:30Term.Saragozza B 0 - 2 CD Brea
15:30Term.Sarinena 0 - 0 Atletico Monzon
16:00Term.Belchite 97 1 - 3 CD Robres
16:00Term.CD La Almunia 1 - 2 Utebo
16:30Term.CF Illueca 0 - 0 Sabinanigo
16:30Term.SD Tarazona 0 - 0 SD Borja
11 novembre 2018
16:00Term.Atletico Monzon 0 - 1 SD Tarazona
16:00Term.AD Almudevar 3 - 1 CD La Almunia
16:00Term.CD Brea 0 - 1 Sarinena
16:30Term.CD Binéfar 1 - 0 Belchite 97
16:30Term.Utebo 2 - 1 CF Illueca
18 novembre 2018
11:30Term.Saragozza B 1 - 0 CD Robres
16:00Term.CF Illueca 1 - 2 AD Almudevar
16:00Term.CD Tamarite 3 - 0 Sabinanigo
16:00Term.CD La Almunia 1 - 2 SD Borja
16:30Term.SD Tarazona 2 - 0 CD Brea
25 novembre 2018
15:30Term.CD Robres 1 - 4 Sarinena
16:00Term.SD Borja 1 - 2 CF Illueca
16:00Term.Atletico Monzon 3 - 0 CD La Almunia
16:30Term.Utebo 0 - 0 CD Tamarite
16:30Term.CD Binéfar 1 - 1 Saragozza B
02 dicembre 2018
11:30Term.Saragozza B 0 - 2 Belchite 97
15:30Term.Sarinena 2 - 1 CD Binéfar
16:00Term.CD Tamarite 1 - 2 AD Almudevar
16:00Term.CF Illueca 1 - 0 Atletico Monzon
16:00Term.CD La Almunia 4 - 2 CD Brea
16:00Term.Sabinanigo 1 - 2 Utebo
16:30Term.SD Tarazona 2 - 0 CD Robres
06 dicembre 2018
12:00Term.CD Binéfar 1 - 3 SD Tarazona
15:45Term.Belchite 97 1 - 1 Sarinena
15:45Term.CD Brea 2 - 1 CF Illueca
16:00Term.SD Borja 1 - 0 CD Tamarite
16:00Term.AD Almudevar 1 - 0 Sabinanigo
16 dicembre 2018
16:00Term.CD Tamarite 0 - 1 Atletico Monzon
16:00Term.CD La Almunia 1 - 4 CD Robres
16:00Term.Sabinanigo 1 - 1 SD Borja
16:30Term.Utebo 0 - 0 AD Almudevar
16:30Term.SD Tarazona 0 - 0 Belchite 97
22 dicembre 2018
11:30Term.Saragozza B 0 - 0 Sarinena
15:45Term.CD Brea 1 - 2 CD Tamarite
16:30Term.Atletico Monzon 2 - 0 Sabinanigo
17:00Term.CD Binéfar 0 - 1 CD La Almunia
17:30Term.CD Robres 0 - 0 CF Illueca
23 dicembre 2018
12:00Term.SD Borja 3 - 0 Utebo
05 gennaio 2019
16:00Atletico MonzonUtebo
06 gennaio 2019
11:30Term.SD Borja 1 - 0 AD Almudevar
11:30Term.Saragozza B 0 - 0 SD Tarazona
12:00Term.CD Binéfar 0 - 2 CF Illueca
15:45Term.Belchite 97 2 - 2 CD La Almunia
16:00Term.CD Brea 4 - 2 Sabinanigo
12 gennaio 2019
16:15Term.CD Tamarite 0 - 0 CD Robres
13 gennaio 2019
16:00Term.CF Illueca 3 - 1 Belchite 97
16:00Term.AD Almudevar 0 - 1 Atletico Monzon
16:30Term.Utebo 2 - 1 CD Brea
16:30Term.SD Tarazona 4 - 2 Sarinena
20 gennaio 2019
11:30Term.Saragozza B 0 - 0 CD La Almunia
15:30Term.CD Robres 0 - 0 Sabinanigo
16:00Term.Atletico Monzon 1 - 0 SD Borja
16:00Term.CD Brea 1 - 0 AD Almudevar
16:30Term.CD Binéfar 1 - 0 CD Tamarite
26 gennaio 2019
17:00Term.CF Illueca 2 - 1 Saragozza B
27 gennaio 2019
12:00Term.Sabinanigo 1 - 5 CD Binéfar
16:00Term.CD La Almunia 0 - 0 Sarinena
16:00Term.CD Tamarite 0 - 1 Belchite 97
16:00Term.SD Borja 1 - 0 CD Brea
16:30Term.Utebo 1 - 1 CD Robres
03 febbraio 2019
16:00Term.CD Brea 0 - 0 Atletico Monzon
16:00Term.CD Robres 1 - 2 AD Almudevar
16:00Term.Belchite 97 0 - 1 Sabinanigo
16:00Term.Sarinena 1 - 2 CF Illueca
16:30Term.CD Binéfar 2 - 2 Utebo
16:30Term.SD Tarazona 1 - 1 CD La Almunia
10 febbraio 2019
16:00Term.SD Borja 3 - 0 CD Robres
16:15Term.CF Illueca 0 - 0 SD Tarazona
16:30Term.AD Almudevar 1 - 1 CD Binéfar
16:30Term.Utebo 1 - 2 Belchite 97
16:30Term.CD Tamarite 0 - 1 Saragozza B
16 febbraio 2019
16:00Term.Saragozza B 2 - 0 Sabinanigo
17 febbraio 2019
16:00CD RobresAtletico Monzon
16:30CD BinéfarSD Borja
16:30Belchite 97AD Almudevar
16:30SarinenaCD Tamarite
24 febbraio 2019
11:00CD BreaCD Robres
11:00Atletico MonzonCD Binéfar
11:00SD BorjaBelchite 97
11:00SabinanigoSarinena
11:00CD TamariteSD Tarazona
11:00CF IlluecaCD La Almunia
03 marzo 2019
11:00SarinenaUtebo
11:00CD BinéfarCD Brea
11:00Belchite 97Atletico Monzon
11:00SD TarazonaSabinanigo
11:00CD La AlmuniaSan Juan
11:00AD AlmudevarSaragozza B
10 marzo 2019
11:00AD AlmudevarSarinena
11:00CD BreaBelchite 97
11:00UteboSD Tarazona
11:00CD TamariteCD La Almunia
17 marzo 2019
11:00CD La AlmuniaSabinanigo
11:00SarinenaSD Borja
11:00CD BinéfarCD Robres
11:00CF IlluecaCD Tamarite
11:00SD TarazonaAD Almudevar
24 marzo 2019
11:00CD RobresBelchite 97
11:00Atletico MonzonSarinena
11:00SD BorjaSD Tarazona
11:00UteboCD La Almunia
11:00SabinanigoCF Illueca
31 marzo 2019
12:00Belchite 97CD Binéfar
12:00SarinenaCD Brea
12:00SD TarazonaAtletico Monzon
12:00CD La AlmuniaAD Almudevar
12:00CF IlluecaUtebo
07 aprile 2019
12:00CD BreaSD Tarazona
12:00SD BorjaCD La Almunia
12:00AD AlmudevarCF Illueca
12:00SabinanigoCD Tamarite
14 aprile 2019
12:00CD TamariteUtebo
12:00CD La AlmuniaAtletico Monzon
12:00CF IlluecaSD Borja
12:00SarinenaCD Robres
18 aprile 2019
12:00UteboSabinanigo
12:00AD AlmudevarCD Tamarite
12:00Atletico MonzonCF Illueca
12:00CD BreaCD La Almunia
12:00CD RobresSD Tarazona
12:00CD BinéfarSarinena
28 aprile 2019
12:00CD TamariteSD Borja
12:00SabinanigoAD Almudevar
12:00CF IlluecaCD Brea
12:00SD TarazonaCD Binéfar
12:00SarinenaBelchite 97
05 maggio 2019
12:00Belchite 97SD Tarazona
12:00Atletico MonzonCD Tamarite
12:00CD RobresCD La Almunia
12:00SD BorjaSabinanigo
12:00AD AlmudevarUtebo
12 maggio 2019
12:00UteboSD Borja
12:00CD La AlmuniaCD Binéfar
12:00CF IlluecaCD Robres
12:00CD TamariteCD Brea
12:00SabinanigoAtletico Monzon
Chat
0 Messaggi