Risultati Tercera Division - Grp. 14 Calcio

Partite di Tercera Division - Grp. 14

26 agosto 2018
11:00Term.UD Montijo 0 - 0 CD Diocesano
19:00Term.CP Valdivia 1 - 0 Arroyo
19:30Term.CD Azuaga 0 - 1 Jerez
20:00Term.UP Plasencia 2 - 0 CD Castuera
20:00Term.Olivenza 0 - 5 Moralo
20:00Term.Merida 1 - 0 Extremadura B
20:00Term.EMD Aceuchal 1 - 1 Calamonte
01 settembre 2018
19:00Term.CA Pueblonuevo 1 - 1 Olivenza
02 settembre 2018
11:00Term.Extremadura B 1 - 2 EMD Aceuchal
11:30Term.CD Diocesano 0 - 3 CD Coria
12:00Term.CD Castuera 0 - 0 CD Azuaga
19:00Term.Arroyo 1 - 1 UP Plasencia
20:30Term.Moralo 2 - 0 CP Valdivia
21:30Term.Jerez 0 - 1 Cacereno
07 settembre 2018
21:00Term.Olivenza 2 - 2 CP Valdivia
08 settembre 2018
12:00Term.Cacereno 2 - 1 CD Castuera
09 settembre 2018
11:00Term.UD Montijo 1 - 2 Jerez
19:00Term.CD Azuaga 1 - 0 Arroyo
19:30Term.Merida 0 - 0 CD Diocesano
19:30Term.UP Plasencia 1 - 0 Moralo
19:30Term.CA Pueblonuevo 0 - 0 Calamonte
16 settembre 2018
11:30Term.Extremadura B 1 - 0 CA Pueblonuevo
12:00Term.CD Castuera 1 - 1 UD Montijo
12:00Term.Arroyo 0 - 2 Cacereno
12:00Term.Calamonte 1 - 1 Olivenza
18:15Term.CP Valdivia 3 - 2 UP Plasencia
18:30Term.CD Diocesano 1 - 2 EMD Aceuchal
19:30Term.Jerez 1 - 1 CD Coria
20:00Term.Moralo 1 - 1 CD Azuaga
23 settembre 2018
12:00Term.Olivenza 2 - 2 UP Plasencia
12:00Term.UD Montijo 1 - 1 Arroyo
12:00Term.CD Azuaga 2 - 1 CP Valdivia
12:00Term.Cacereno 1 - 0 Moralo
12:00Term.Calamonte 0 - 4 Extremadura B
18:00Term.Merida 3 - 1 Jerez
18:30Term.CD Coria 2 - 0 CD Castuera
30 settembre 2018
11:00Term.Extremadura B 0 - 0 Olivenza
12:00Term.CD Castuera 0 - 3 Merida
18:00Term.CP Valdivia 0 - 2 Cacereno
18:00Term.CD Diocesano 0 - 0 CA Pueblonuevo
18:00Term.Jerez 1 - 1 EMD Aceuchal
18:00Term.Arroyo 0 - 1 CD Coria
18:30Term.UP Plasencia 1 - 0 CD Azuaga
19:00Term.Moralo 4 - 0 UD Montijo
07 ottobre 2018
12:00Term.Olivenza 2 - 0 CD Azuaga
12:00Term.UD Montijo 2 - 1 CP Valdivia
12:00Term.Calamonte 1 - 1 CD Diocesano
12:00Term.Cacereno 1 - 1 UP Plasencia
18:00Term.Merida 3 - 0 Arroyo
18:00Term.CD Coria 0 - 2 Moralo
18:30Term.EMD Aceuchal 0 - 1 CD Castuera
12 ottobre 2018
12:00Term.CD Diocesano 0 - 2 Extremadura B
17:00Term.CP Valdivia 0 - 5 CD Coria
18:00Term.UP Plasencia 3 - 1 UD Montijo
14 ottobre 2018
12:00Term.CD Azuaga 0 - 1 Cacereno
18:00Term.Arroyo 2 - 1 EMD Aceuchal
18:00Term.Jerez 2 - 0 CA Pueblonuevo
18:00Term.Moralo 4 - 1 Merida
21 ottobre 2018
12:00Term.Calamonte 1 - 1 Jerez
12:00Term.UD Montijo 1 - 0 CD Azuaga
12:00Term.Olivenza 0 - 3 Cacereno
17:00Term.CA Pueblonuevo 1 - 2 CD Castuera
17:00Term.Merida 4 - 0 CP Valdivia
17:30Term.CD Coria 2 - 2 UP Plasencia
18:00Term.EMD Aceuchal 0 - 1 Moralo
27 ottobre 2018
18:00Term.CD Diocesano 0 - 0 Olivenza
18:00Term.Arroyo 0 - 1 CA Pueblonuevo
18:00Term.UP Plasencia 0 - 1 Merida
28 ottobre 2018
12:00Term.CD Castuera 0 - 3 Calamonte
12:00Term.CD Azuaga 2 - 0 CD Coria
12:00Term.Cacereno 2 - 1 UD Montijo
12:15Term.Jerez 1 - 1 Extremadura B
12:30Term.CP Valdivia 2 - 1 EMD Aceuchal
31 ottobre 2018
21:00Term.CA Pueblonuevo 2 - 1 Moralo
21:30Term.Merida 2 - 1 CD Azuaga
01 novembre 2018
12:00Term.EMD Aceuchal 0 - 1 UP Plasencia
12:00Term.Olivenza 2 - 0 UD Montijo
12:00Term.Calamonte 0 - 1 Arroyo
12:00Term.Extremadura B 1 - 1 CD Castuera
17:00Term.CD Coria 2 - 0 Cacereno
04 novembre 2018
12:00Term.CD Azuaga 1 - 1 EMD Aceuchal
12:00Term.UD Montijo 0 - 1 CD Coria
12:00Term.Cacereno 1 - 1 Merida
16:15Term.CP Valdivia 3 - 3 CA Pueblonuevo
17:00Term.Arroyo 0 - 0 Extremadura B
17:00Term.Jerez 2 - 0 CD Diocesano
17:00Term.Moralo 0 - 0 Calamonte
11 novembre 2018
12:00Term.Extremadura B 1 - 2 Moralo
12:00Term.Calamonte 2 - 2 CP Valdivia
12:00Term.Olivenza 1 - 1 CD Coria
12:00Term.CA Pueblonuevo 1 - 0 UP Plasencia
16:30Term.CD Diocesano 4 - 0 CD Castuera
17:00Term.Merida 3 - 1 UD Montijo
18:15Term.EMD Aceuchal 0 - 0 Cacereno
18 novembre 2018
12:00Term.UP Plasencia 2 - 1 Calamonte
12:00Term.CD Azuaga 0 - 0 CA Pueblonuevo
12:00Term.UD Montijo 3 - 1 EMD Aceuchal
12:15Term.Jerez 2 - 1 Olivenza
16:15Term.CP Valdivia 2 - 1 Extremadura B
17:00Term.CD Coria 0 - 0 Merida
17:00Term.Arroyo 2 - 1 CD Diocesano
25 novembre 2018
11:00Term.Extremadura B 0 - 0 UP Plasencia
12:00Term.Olivenza 2 - 2 Merida
12:00Term.Calamonte 1 - 0 CD Azuaga
16:15Term.CA Pueblonuevo 0 - 1 Cacereno
16:30Term.CD Diocesano 2 - 1 Moralo
16:30Term.EMD Aceuchal 1 - 2 CD Coria
17:00Term.Jerez 4 - 1 CD Castuera
02 dicembre 2018
12:00Term.UD Montijo 0 - 0 CA Pueblonuevo
12:00Term.CD Azuaga 2 - 1 Extremadura B
12:00Term.CD Castuera 3 - 0 Olivenza
12:00Term.Cacereno 3 - 1 Calamonte
16:15Term.CP Valdivia 1 - 1 CD Diocesano
17:00Term.Arroyo 0 - 2 Jerez
17:00Term.Merida 5 - 0 EMD Aceuchal
06 dicembre 2018
12:00Term.CD Castuera 2 - 3 Arroyo
12:00Term.Olivenza 1 - 1 EMD Aceuchal
12:30Term.CA Pueblonuevo 0 - 0 CD Coria
16:30Term.CD Diocesano 1 - 1 UP Plasencia
08 dicembre 2018
17:00Term.Jerez 1 - 3 Moralo
09 dicembre 2018
12:00Term.Calamonte 1 - 1 UD Montijo
16:00Term.Extremadura B 2 - 1 Cacereno
16 dicembre 2018
12:00OlivenzaArroyo
12:00CD AzuagaCD Diocesano
12:00UD MontijoExtremadura B
16:15CP ValdiviaJerez
16:30CD CoriaCalamonte
17:00MoraloCD Castuera
17:00MeridaCA Pueblonuevo
22 dicembre 2018
11:00ArroyoMoralo
11:00CalamonteMerida
11:00Extremadura BCD Coria
11:00CD CastueraCP Valdivia
11:00CA PueblonuevoEMD Aceuchal
11:00JerezUP Plasencia
16:30CD DiocesanoCacereno
13 gennaio 2019
11:00JerezCD Azuaga
11:00CD CastueraUP Plasencia
11:00CD DiocesanoUD Montijo
11:00Extremadura BMerida
11:00CalamonteEMD Aceuchal
11:00MoraloOlivenza
11:00ArroyoCP Valdivia
20 gennaio 2019
11:00CP ValdiviaMoralo
11:00OlivenzaCA Pueblonuevo
11:00EMD AceuchalExtremadura B
11:00CD CoriaCD Diocesano
11:00CacerenoJerez
11:00CD AzuagaCD Castuera
11:00UP PlasenciaArroyo
27 gennaio 2019
11:00MoraloUP Plasencia
11:00ArroyoCD Azuaga
11:00CD CastueraCacereno
11:00JerezUD Montijo
11:00CD DiocesanoMerida
11:00CalamonteCA Pueblonuevo
11:00CP ValdiviaOlivenza
03 febbraio 2019
11:00CA PueblonuevoExtremadura B
11:00UP PlasenciaCP Valdivia
11:00OlivenzaCalamonte
11:00EMD AceuchalCD Diocesano
11:00CD CoriaJerez
11:00CacerenoArroyo
11:00CD AzuagaMoralo
10 febbraio 2019
11:00JerezMerida
11:00CD CastueraCD Coria
11:00ArroyoUD Montijo
11:00MoraloCacereno
11:00CP ValdiviaCD Azuaga
11:00UP PlasenciaOlivenza
11:00Extremadura BCalamonte
17 febbraio 2019
11:00OlivenzaExtremadura B
11:00CA PueblonuevoCD Diocesano
11:00EMD AceuchalJerez
11:00MeridaCD Castuera
11:00CD CoriaArroyo
11:00UD MontijoMoralo
11:00CacerenoCP Valdivia
11:00CD AzuagaUP Plasencia
24 febbraio 2019
11:00CP ValdiviaUD Montijo
11:00CD DiocesanoCalamonte
11:00CD AzuagaOlivenza
11:00ArroyoMerida
11:00UP PlasenciaCacereno
11:00CD CastueraEMD Aceuchal
11:00MoraloCD Coria
03 marzo 2019
11:00Extremadura BCD Diocesano
11:00CA PueblonuevoJerez
11:00EMD AceuchalArroyo
11:00MeridaMoralo
11:00CD CoriaCP Valdivia
11:00UD MontijoUP Plasencia
11:00CacerenoCD Azuaga
10 marzo 2019
11:00JerezCalamonte
11:00CD CastueraCA Pueblonuevo
11:00MoraloEMD Aceuchal
11:00CP ValdiviaMerida
11:00UP PlasenciaCD Coria
11:00CD AzuagaUD Montijo
11:00CacerenoOlivenza
17 marzo 2019
11:00CA PueblonuevoArroyo
11:00OlivenzaCD Diocesano
11:00Extremadura BJerez
11:00CalamonteCD Castuera
11:00MeridaUP Plasencia
11:00EMD AceuchalCP Valdivia
11:00CD CoriaCD Azuaga
11:00UD MontijoCacereno
24 marzo 2019
11:00UD MontijoOlivenza
11:00CacerenoCD Coria
11:00CD CastueraExtremadura B
11:00ArroyoCalamonte
11:00MoraloCA Pueblonuevo
11:00CD AzuagaMerida
11:00UP PlasenciaEMD Aceuchal
31 marzo 2019
12:00CD DiocesanoJerez
12:00Extremadura BArroyo
12:00CalamonteMoralo
12:00CA PueblonuevoCP Valdivia
12:00EMD AceuchalCD Azuaga
12:00MeridaCacereno
12:00CD CoriaUD Montijo
07 aprile 2019
12:00CD CastueraCD Diocesano
12:00MoraloExtremadura B
12:00CP ValdiviaCalamonte
12:00UP PlasenciaCA Pueblonuevo
12:00CacerenoEMD Aceuchal
12:00UD MontijoMerida
12:00CD CoriaOlivenza
14 aprile 2019
12:00OlivenzaJerez
12:00CD DiocesanoArroyo
12:00EMD AceuchalUD Montijo
12:00CalamonteUP Plasencia
12:00CA PueblonuevoCD Azuaga
12:00Extremadura BCP Valdivia
12:00MeridaCD Coria
21 aprile 2019
12:00CacerenoCA Pueblonuevo
12:00CD AzuagaCalamonte
12:00CD CastueraJerez
12:00CD CoriaEMD Aceuchal
12:00UP PlasenciaExtremadura B
12:00MeridaOlivenza
12:00MoraloCD Diocesano
28 aprile 2019
12:00EMD AceuchalMerida
12:00CA PueblonuevoUD Montijo
12:00CalamonteCacereno
12:00Extremadura BCD Azuaga
12:00CD DiocesanoCP Valdivia
12:00JerezArroyo
12:00OlivenzaCD Castuera
05 maggio 2019
12:00UD MontijoCalamonte
12:00EMD AceuchalOlivenza
12:00ArroyoCD Castuera
12:00CacerenoExtremadura B
12:00CD CoriaCA Pueblonuevo
12:00UP PlasenciaCD Diocesano
12:00MoraloJerez
12 maggio 2019
12:00CalamonteCD Coria
12:00Extremadura BUD Montijo
12:00CA PueblonuevoMerida
12:00CD DiocesanoCD Azuaga
12:00JerezCP Valdivia
12:00CD CastueraMoralo
12:00ArroyoOlivenza
19 maggio 2019
12:00EMD AceuchalCA Pueblonuevo
12:00MeridaCalamonte
12:00CD CoriaExtremadura B
12:00CacerenoCD Diocesano
12:00UP PlasenciaJerez
12:00CP ValdiviaCD Castuera
12:00MoraloArroyo
Chat
0 Messaggi