Risultati Tercera Division - Grp. 11

Partite di Tercera Division - Grp. 11

25 agosto 2018
16:30Term.Ibiza San Rafel 0 - 1 Mallorca B
18:30Term.Felanitx 3 - 1 Mercadal
19:00Term.Binissalem 2 - 1 CD Manacor
26 agosto 2018
12:30Term.SD Formentera 0 - 1 Constancia
17:00Term.CE Esporles 0 - 2 Pena Dep. Santa Eu.
18:30Term.Llosetense 0 - 1 CF Platges de Calvia
19:00Term.Poblense 9 - 0 Ferriolense
01 settembre 2018
17:00Term.Santanyi 0 - 0 SD Formentera
18:00Term.Club Santa Catalin. 2 - 0 Binissalem
18:00Term.Constancia 1 - 1 Felanitx
18:30Term.CF Platges de Calvia 1 - 0 Mercadal
02 settembre 2018
12:00Term.Ferriolense 0 - 0 Ibiza San Rafel
12:00Term.Pena Dep. Santa Eu. 3 - 0 Poblense
19:00Term.CD Manacor 3 - 1 CD Son Cladera
08 settembre 2018
17:30Term.CE Esporles 1 - 0 CD Manacor
19:00Term.Ibiza San Rafel 0 - 2 Pena Dep. Santa Eu.
19:00Term.Binissalem 3 - 1 Llosetense
19:00Term.Felanitx 0 - 0 Santanyi
09 settembre 2018
11:30Term.Mercadal 1 - 3 Constancia
11:45Term.SD Formentera 2 - 0 Alcudia
19:30Term.CD Son Cladera 1 - 2 Club Santa Catalin.
15 settembre 2018
18:00Term.Llosetense 3 - 2 CD Son Cladera
18:00Term.Club Santa Catalin. 4 - 3 CE Esporles
19:00Term.CD Manacor 2 - 2 Poblense
19:30Term.CF Platges de Calvia 1 - 0 Constancia
16 settembre 2018
12:30Term.Mallorca B 1 - 2 SD Formentera
17:00Term.Santanyi 1 - 1 Mercadal
18:30Term.Alcudia 3 - 2 Felanitx
22 settembre 2018
12:00Term.Felanitx 3 - 4 Mallorca B
16:30Term.Ibiza San Rafel 3 - 2 CD Manacor
17:00Term.Mercadal 1 - 3 Alcudia
17:00Term.CE Esporles 2 - 3 Llosetense
17:30Term.Constancia 0 - 0 Santanyi
18:00Term.Poblense 1 - 0 Club Santa Catalin.
23 settembre 2018
12:30SD FormenteraFerriolense
17:00Term.Binissalem 0 - 3 CF Platges de Calvia
29 settembre 2018
17:00Term.Poblense 4 - 0 Llosetense
18:30Term.Mallorca B 3 - 2 Mercadal
19:30Term.Ferriolense 0 - 0 Felanitx
30 settembre 2018
12:00Term.Club Santa Catalin. 2 - 0 Ibiza San Rafel
17:00Term.Binissalem 0 - 0 CD Son Cladera
17:30Term.Alcudia 2 - 1 Constancia
18:00Term.Pena Dep. Santa Eu. 1 - 2 SD Formentera
19:00Term.CF Platges de Calvia 1 - 0 Santanyi
06 ottobre 2018
12:00Term.Mallorca B 1 - 0 Constancia
16:30Term.Mercadal 0 - 3 Ferriolense
17:00Term.Felanitx 1 - 2 Pena Dep. Santa Eu.
17:00Term.CE Esporles 0 - 0 Binissalem
17:00Term.Santanyi 2 - 3 Alcudia
07 ottobre 2018
12:00Term.Ibiza San Rafel 2 - 0 Llosetense
17:30Term.CD Son Cladera 1 - 1 CF Platges de Calvia
13 ottobre 2018
13:00Pena Dep. Santa Eu.Mercadal
17:00Term.CF Platges de Calvia 2 - 0 Alcudia
17:30Term.Binissalem 0 - 1 Poblense
17:30Term.CD Son Cladera 2 - 1 CE Esporles
18:00Term.Mallorca B 3 - 1 Santanyi
19:30Term.Ferriolense 1 - 1 Constancia
14 ottobre 2018
12:30Term.CD Manacor 1 - 3 SD Formentera
20 ottobre 2018
16:00Term.Santanyi 0 - 1 Ferriolense
17:00Term.CE Esporles 1 - 1 CF Platges de Calvia
17:30Term.Alcudia 2 - 1 Mallorca B
18:00Term.Felanitx 1 - 1 CD Manacor
18:00Term.Poblense 5 - 0 CD Son Cladera
21 ottobre 2018
12:00Term.Ibiza San Rafel 5 - 2 Binissalem
12:30Term.Constancia 0 - 3 Pena Dep. Santa Eu.
12:30Term.SD Formentera 2 - 1 Club Santa Catalin.
24 ottobre 2018
17:00AlcudiaPena Dep. Santa Eu.
27 ottobre 2018
12:15Term.SD Formentera 3 - 0 Llosetense
17:45Term.CD Manacor 0 - 0 Mercadal
18:00Term.CF Platges de Calvia 3 - 2 Mallorca B
18:00Term.Club Santa Catalin. 1 - 0 Felanitx
19:00CE EsporlesPoblense
20:30Term.Ferriolense 0 - 0 Alcudia
28 ottobre 2018
12:00Term.CD Son Cladera 1 - 2 Ibiza San Rafel
12:00Term.Pena Dep. Santa Eu. 5 - 1 Santanyi
30 ottobre 2018
20:00Term.Mallorca B 0 - 0 Ferriolense
01 novembre 2018
10:30Term.Poblense 3 - 1 CF Platges de Calvia
12:00Term.Mercadal 2 - 5 Club Santa Catalin.
12:00Term.Ibiza San Rafel 3 - 0 CE Esporles
12:00Term.Constancia 2 - 0 CD Manacor
18:00Term.Felanitx 1 - 1 Llosetense
03 novembre 2018
12:00Term.Llosetense 1 - 0 Mercadal
16:30Term.Poblense 2 - 1 Ibiza San Rafel
04 novembre 2018
12:30Term.Binissalem 1 - 2 SD Formentera
16:00Term.Pena Dep. Santa Eu. 2 - 0 Mallorca B
16:00Term.Club Santa Catalin. 1 - 2 Constancia
16:00Term.CF Platges de Calvia 1 - 1 Ferriolense
17:30Term.CD Manacor 0 - 1 Santanyi
10 novembre 2018
15:30Term.Constancia 0 - 1 Llosetense
16:00Term.Santanyi 0 - 0 Club Santa Catalin.
16:30Term.Felanitx 1 - 2 Binissalem
11 novembre 2018
12:00Term.Ibiza San Rafel 1 - 0 CF Platges de Calvia
12:30SD FormenteraCD Son Cladera
12:30Term.Ferriolense 2 - 3 Pena Dep. Santa Eu.
18:00Term.Alcudia 2 - 1 CD Manacor
14 novembre 2018
16:00Pena Dep. Santa Eu.Mercadal
20:00Term.CE Esporles 0 - 2 Poblense
17 novembre 2018
16:00Term.Binissalem 2 - 0 Mercadal
16:00Term.Club Santa Catalin. 1 - 3 Alcudia
16:00Term.Santanyi 3 - 1 Llosetense
16:45Term.CD Son Cladera 1 - 2 Felanitx
17:00Term.CF Platges de Calvia 0 - 1 Pena Dep. Santa Eu.
17:30Term.CD Manacor 1 - 2 Mallorca B
18 novembre 2018
12:00Term.CE Esporles 1 - 2 SD Formentera
24 novembre 2018
15:30Term.Constancia 0 - 1 Binissalem
16:00Term.Felanitx 2 - 0 CE Esporles
19:00Term.Ferriolense 1 - 0 CD Manacor
25 novembre 2018
11:30Term.Mercadal 1 - 2 CD Son Cladera
12:30Term.SD Formentera 0 - 0 Poblense
17:00Term.Mallorca B 2 - 1 Club Santa Catalin.
17:00Term.Alcudia 1 - 1 Llosetense
01 dicembre 2018
16:00Term.Binissalem 1 - 2 Santanyi
16:00Term.Club Santa Catalin. 1 - 2 Ferriolense
16:00Term.Poblense 5 - 1 Felanitx
16:30Term.CE Esporles 2 - 1 Mercadal
17:00Term.CD Manacor 0 - 3 Pena Dep. Santa Eu.
02 dicembre 2018
12:00Term.Ibiza San Rafel 0 - 3 SD Formentera
12:00Term.Mallorca B 6 - 0 Llosetense
16:30Term.CD Son Cladera 1 - 0 Constancia
06 dicembre 2018
12:30Term.Constancia 3 - 1 CE Esporles
16:00Term.Santanyi 2 - 0 CD Son Cladera
16:30Term.Felanitx 3 - 0 Ibiza San Rafel
17:00FerriolenseLlosetense
17:00Term.Alcudia 3 - 1 Binissalem
09 dicembre 2018
11:30Term.Ibiza San Rafel 2 - 2 Mercadal
12:00Term.Binissalem 0 - 5 Mallorca B
16:00Term.CF Platges de Calvia 0 - 2 CD Manacor
16:15Term.CD Son Cladera 2 - 2 Alcudia
16:30Term.Poblense 2 - 3 Constancia
16:30Term.CE Esporles 0 - 2 Santanyi
17:00Term.Llosetense 1 - 4 Pena Dep. Santa Eu.
12 dicembre 2018
16:00Term.Mercadal 1 - 1 Poblense
16:30Term.Club Santa Catalin. 2 - 3 Pena Dep. Santa Eu.
15 dicembre 2018
15:30Term.Constancia 0 - 0 Ibiza San Rafel
16:00Term.Santanyi 0 - 2 Poblense
17:00Term.Ferriolense 0 - 1 Binissalem
17:15Term.CD Manacor 0 - 2 Club Santa Catalin.
16 dicembre 2018
12:00Term.Mallorca B 8 - 0 CD Son Cladera
12:30Term.CF Platges de Calvia 0 - 1 SD Formentera
17:00Term.Alcudia 2 - 1 CE Esporles
22 dicembre 2018
12:30Term.SD Formentera 2 - 0 Felanitx
12:30Term.Binissalem 0 - 2 Pena Dep. Santa Eu.
16:00Term.CD Son Cladera 2 - 1 Ferriolense
16:00Term.Ibiza San Rafel 2 - 0 Santanyi
16:00Term.Club Santa Catalin. 1 - 1 CF Platges de Calvia
16:30Term.CE Esporles 0 - 2 Mallorca B
16:30Term.Poblense 2 - 3 Alcudia
23 dicembre 2018
16:00Term.Llosetense 2 - 0 CD Manacor
05 gennaio 2019
12:00Term.Llosetense 1 - 0 Club Santa Catalin.
12:00Term.Ibiza San Rafel 0 - 1 Alcudia
12:00Term.Felanitx 0 - 1 CF Platges de Calvia
16:30Term.CE Esporles 1 - 2 Ferriolense
06 gennaio 2019
12:30Term.SD Formentera 2 - 1 Mercadal
12:30Term.CD Son Cladera 2 - 0 Pena Dep. Santa Eu.
16:30Term.Poblense 2 - 3 Mallorca B
12 gennaio 2019
16:00Term.Mercadal 0 - 1 Felanitx
16:00Term.CF Platges de Calvia 3 - 0 Llosetense
16:30Term.Ferriolense 2 - 2 Poblense
13 gennaio 2019
12:30Term.Mallorca B 1 - 0 Ibiza San Rafel
12:30Term.Constancia 2 - 0 SD Formentera
16:00Term.Pena Dep. Santa Eu. 5 - 1 CE Esporles
16:30Term.CD Manacor 1 - 0 Binissalem
19 gennaio 2019
16:00Term.Mercadal 0 - 1 CF Platges de Calvia
16:00Term.Binissalem 1 - 2 Club Santa Catalin.
16:30Term.Felanitx 3 - 1 Constancia
16:30Term.Poblense 3 - 2 Pena Dep. Santa Eu.
18:30Term.CD Son Cladera 3 - 3 CD Manacor
20 gennaio 2019
12:00Term.Ibiza San Rafel 3 - 0 Ferriolense
12:00Term.SD Formentera 3 - 0 Santanyi
26 gennaio 2019
16:00Term.Santanyi 1 - 2 Felanitx
16:00Term.Club Santa Catalin. 0 - 2 CD Son Cladera
16:00Term.Constancia 1 - 1 Mercadal
27 gennaio 2019
12:00Term.Llosetense 1 - 1 Binissalem
12:30Term.Alcudia 1 - 1 SD Formentera
17:00Term.Pena Dep. Santa Eu. 2 - 1 Ibiza San Rafel
17:15Term.CD Manacor 1 - 1 CE Esporles
02 febbraio 2019
16:30Term.Felanitx 2 - 3 Alcudia
16:30Term.CE Esporles 1 - 1 Club Santa Catalin.
16:30Term.Poblense 2 - 0 CD Manacor
18:30Term.Constancia 0 - 0 CF Platges de Calvia
03 febbraio 2019
11:30Term.Mercadal 1 - 0 Santanyi
12:00Term.SD Formentera 0 - 1 Mallorca B
16:15Term.CD Son Cladera 1 - 1 Llosetense
09 febbraio 2019
12:00Term.Club Santa Catalin. 0 - 1 Poblense
16:00Term.Santanyi 1 - 0 Constancia
16:00Term.CF Platges de Calvia 2 - 0 Binissalem
17:00Term.CD Manacor 1 - 0 Ibiza San Rafel
10 febbraio 2019
11:45Term.Llosetense 1 - 0 CE Esporles
12:00Term.Mallorca B 3 - 1 Felanitx
12:30Term.Ferriolense 0 - 3 SD Formentera
16:30Term.Alcudia 0 - 0 Mercadal
16 febbraio 2019
16:00Term.Mercadal 1 - 1 Mallorca B
16:00Term.Santanyi 2 - 1 CF Platges de Calvia
16:00Term.Llosetense 2 - 2 Poblense
16:30Term.CD Son Cladera 0 - 0 Binissalem
16:30Term.Felanitx 0 - 0 Ferriolense
18:00Term.Constancia 2 - 0 Alcudia
17 febbraio 2019
12:00Term.Ibiza San Rafel 2 - 1 Club Santa Catalin.
17:00Term.SD Formentera 0 - 0 Pena Dep. Santa Eu.
23 febbraio 2019
16:00Term.Binissalem 2 - 2 CE Esporles
16:00Term.CF Platges de Calvia 2 - 0 CD Son Cladera
16:30Term.Ferriolense 0 - 1 Mercadal
18:30Term.Constancia 1 - 1 Mallorca B
24 febbraio 2019
12:00Term.Llosetense 1 - 2 Ibiza San Rafel
12:00Term.Pena Dep. Santa Eu. 1 - 0 Felanitx
17:00Term.Alcudia 3 - 0 Santanyi
01 marzo 2019
12:00Term.Poblense 2 - 0 Binissalem
18:30Term.Constancia 0 - 1 Ferriolense
02 marzo 2019
12:30Term.SD Formentera 2 - 0 CD Manacor
16:00Term.Mercadal 0 - 1 Pena Dep. Santa Eu.
16:00Term.Santanyi 0 - 0 Mallorca B
03 marzo 2019
16:30Term.CE Esporles 2 - 1 CD Son Cladera
17:00Term.Alcudia 0 - 2 CF Platges de Calvia
09 marzo 2019
16:00Term.CF Platges de Calvia 0 - 0 CE Esporles
16:00Term.Binissalem 1 - 1 Ibiza San Rafel
16:30Term.CD Manacor 0 - 2 Felanitx
16:30Term.Ferriolense 2 - 2 Santanyi
10 marzo 2019
12:00Term.Pena Dep. Santa Eu. 2 - 0 Constancia
12:00Term.Mallorca B 4 - 1 Alcudia
12:30Term.Club Santa Catalin. 0 - 0 SD Formentera
17:00Term.CD Son Cladera 0 - 3 Poblense
16 marzo 2019
12:00Term.Felanitx 2 - 3 Club Santa Catalin.
16:00Term.Mercadal 2 - 1 CD Manacor
16:30Term.Poblense 6 - 0 CE Esporles
17:30Term.Santanyi 0 - 1 Pena Dep. Santa Eu.
17 marzo 2019
12:00Term.Llosetense 0 - 3 SD Formentera
12:00Term.Ibiza San Rafel 4 - 0 CD Son Cladera
12:00Term.Mallorca B 2 - 1 CF Platges de Calvia
17:00Term.Alcudia 2 - 1 Ferriolense
23 marzo 2019
16:00Term.CF Platges de Calvia 0 - 0 Poblense
16:00Term.Llosetense 1 - 3 Felanitx
16:15Term.CD Manacor 1 - 0 Constancia
16:30Term.Ferriolense 0 - 0 Mallorca B
16:30Term.CE Esporles 2 - 2 Ibiza San Rafel
16:30Term.Club Santa Catalin. 2 - 1 Mercadal
24 marzo 2019
12:00Term.Pena Dep. Santa Eu. 3 - 1 Alcudia
30 marzo 2019
16:00Term.Santanyi 2 - 1 CD Manacor
16:30Term.Ferriolense 0 - 1 CF Platges de Calvia
19:00Term.Constancia 1 - 1 Club Santa Catalin.
31 marzo 2019
11:30Term.Mercadal 2 - 0 Llosetense
12:00Term.Ibiza San Rafel 0 - 1 Poblense
12:00Term.SD Formentera 3 - 2 Binissalem
12:30Term.Mallorca B 3 - 1 Pena Dep. Santa Eu.
06 aprile 2019
12:00Term.Club Santa Catalin. 0 - 0 Santanyi
16:00Term.CF Platges de Calvia 0 - 1 Ibiza San Rafel
16:00Term.Binissalem 1 - 3 Felanitx
16:45Term.CD Manacor 2 - 0 Alcudia
07 aprile 2019
11:30Term.Llosetense 0 - 4 Constancia
12:30Term.CD Son Cladera 0 - 2 SD Formentera
16:00Pena Dep. Santa Eu.Ferriolense
10 aprile 2019
19:30Term.Mallorca B 3 - 0 CD Manacor
13 aprile 2019
12:30Term.SD Formentera 2 - 0 CE Esporles
16:30LlosetenseSantanyi
18:00Term.Alcudia 2 - 1 Club Santa Catalin.
18:15Term.Felanitx 3 - 1 CD Son Cladera
14 aprile 2019
11:30MercadalBinissalem
16:00Term.Pena Dep. Santa Eu. 2 - 1 CF Platges de Calvia
17 aprile 2019
20:00Term.Binissalem 1 - 0 Constancia
20:00CE EsporlesFelanitx
18 aprile 2019
10:45Term.Club Santa Catalin. 0 - 4 Mallorca B
14:00Term.CD Son Cladera 1 - 0 Mercadal
15:00Term.Poblense 1 - 1 SD Formentera
16:00LlosetenseAlcudia
18:00Term.CD Manacor 2 - 2 Ferriolense
27 aprile 2019
12:00FelanitxPoblense
16:30FerriolenseClub Santa Catalin.
28 aprile 2019
12:00LlosetenseMallorca B
12:00Pena Dep. Santa Eu.CD Manacor
12:00SantanyiBinissalem
12:00ConstanciaCD Son Cladera
12:00MercadalCE Esporles
12:00SD FormenteraIbiza San Rafel
01 maggio 2019
12:00BinissalemAlcudia
12:00CD Son CladeraSantanyi
12:00Ibiza San RafelFelanitx
12:00PoblenseMercadal
12:00LlosetenseFerriolense
12:00CE EsporlesConstancia
12:00Pena Dep. Santa Eu.Club Santa Catalin.
05 maggio 2019
12:00ConstanciaPoblense
12:00CD ManacorCF Platges de Calvia
12:00Pena Dep. Santa Eu.Llosetense
12:00Mallorca BBinissalem
12:00AlcudiaCD Son Cladera
12:00SantanyiCE Esporles
12:00MercadalIbiza San Rafel
12 maggio 2019
12:00Club Santa Catalin.CD Manacor
12:00BinissalemFerriolense
12:00CD Son CladeraMallorca B
12:00CE EsporlesAlcudia
12:00PoblenseSantanyi
12:00Ibiza San RafelConstancia
12:00SD FormenteraCF Platges de Calvia
18 maggio 2019
12:00FelanitxSD Formentera
19 maggio 2019
12:00FerriolenseCD Son Cladera
12:00SantanyiIbiza San Rafel
12:00Mallorca BCE Esporles
12:00CD ManacorLlosetense
12:00Pena Dep. Santa Eu.Binissalem
12:00AlcudiaPoblense
12:00CF Platges de CalviaClub Santa Catalin.
Chat
0 Messaggi