Risultati Tercera Division - Grp. 11 Calcio

Partite di Tercera Division - Grp. 11

25 agosto 2018
16:30Term.Ibiza San Rafel 0 - 1 Mallorca B
18:30Term.Felanitx 3 - 1 Mercadal
19:00Term.Binissalem 2 - 1 CD Manacor
26 agosto 2018
12:30Term.SD Formentera 0 - 1 Constancia
17:00Term.CE Esporles 0 - 2 Pena Dep. Santa Eu.
18:30Term.Llosetense 0 - 1 CF Platges de Calvia
19:00Term.Poblense 9 - 0 Ferriolense
01 settembre 2018
17:00Term.Santanyi 0 - 0 SD Formentera
18:00Term.Club Santa Catalin. 2 - 0 Binissalem
18:00Term.Constancia 1 - 1 Felanitx
18:30Term.CF Platges de Calvia 1 - 0 Mercadal
02 settembre 2018
12:00Term.Ferriolense 0 - 0 Ibiza San Rafel
12:00Term.Pena Dep. Santa Eu. 3 - 0 Poblense
19:00Term.CD Manacor 3 - 1 CD Son Cladera
08 settembre 2018
17:30Term.CE Esporles 1 - 0 CD Manacor
19:00Term.Ibiza San Rafel 0 - 2 Pena Dep. Santa Eu.
19:00Term.Binissalem 3 - 1 Llosetense
19:00Term.Felanitx 0 - 0 Santanyi
09 settembre 2018
11:30Term.Mercadal 1 - 3 Constancia
11:45Term.SD Formentera 2 - 0 Alcudia
19:30Term.CD Son Cladera 1 - 2 Club Santa Catalin.
15 settembre 2018
18:00Term.Llosetense 3 - 2 CD Son Cladera
18:00Term.Club Santa Catalin. 4 - 3 CE Esporles
19:00Term.CD Manacor 2 - 2 Poblense
19:30Term.CF Platges de Calvia 1 - 0 Constancia
16 settembre 2018
12:30Term.Mallorca B 1 - 2 SD Formentera
17:00Term.Santanyi 1 - 1 Mercadal
18:30Term.Alcudia 3 - 2 Felanitx
22 settembre 2018
12:00Term.Felanitx 3 - 4 Mallorca B
16:30Term.Ibiza San Rafel 3 - 2 CD Manacor
17:00Term.Mercadal 1 - 3 Alcudia
17:00Term.CE Esporles 2 - 3 Llosetense
17:30Term.Constancia 0 - 0 Santanyi
18:00Term.Poblense 1 - 0 Club Santa Catalin.
23 settembre 2018
12:30SD FormenteraFerriolense
17:00Term.Binissalem 0 - 3 CF Platges de Calvia
29 settembre 2018
17:00Term.Poblense 4 - 0 Llosetense
18:30Term.Mallorca B 3 - 2 Mercadal
19:30Term.Ferriolense 0 - 0 Felanitx
30 settembre 2018
12:00Term.Club Santa Catalin. 2 - 0 Ibiza San Rafel
17:00Term.Binissalem 0 - 0 CD Son Cladera
17:30Term.Alcudia 2 - 1 Constancia
18:00Term.Pena Dep. Santa Eu. 1 - 2 SD Formentera
19:00Term.CF Platges de Calvia 1 - 0 Santanyi
06 ottobre 2018
12:00Term.Mallorca B 1 - 0 Constancia
16:30Term.Mercadal 0 - 3 Ferriolense
17:00Term.Felanitx 1 - 2 Pena Dep. Santa Eu.
17:00Term.CE Esporles 0 - 0 Binissalem
17:00Term.Santanyi 2 - 3 Alcudia
07 ottobre 2018
12:00Term.Ibiza San Rafel 2 - 0 Llosetense
17:30Term.CD Son Cladera 1 - 1 CF Platges de Calvia
13 ottobre 2018
13:00Pena Dep. Santa Eu.Mercadal
17:00Term.CF Platges de Calvia 2 - 0 Alcudia
17:30Term.Binissalem 0 - 1 Poblense
17:30Term.CD Son Cladera 2 - 1 CE Esporles
18:00Term.Mallorca B 3 - 1 Santanyi
19:30Term.Ferriolense 1 - 1 Constancia
14 ottobre 2018
12:30Term.CD Manacor 1 - 3 SD Formentera
20 ottobre 2018
16:00Term.Santanyi 0 - 1 Ferriolense
17:00Term.CE Esporles 1 - 1 CF Platges de Calvia
17:30Term.Alcudia 2 - 1 Mallorca B
18:00Term.Felanitx 1 - 1 CD Manacor
18:00Term.Poblense 5 - 0 CD Son Cladera
21 ottobre 2018
12:00Term.Ibiza San Rafel 5 - 2 Binissalem
12:30Term.Constancia 0 - 3 Pena Dep. Santa Eu.
12:30Term.SD Formentera 2 - 1 Club Santa Catalin.
24 ottobre 2018
17:00AlcudiaPena Dep. Santa Eu.
27 ottobre 2018
12:15Term.SD Formentera 3 - 0 Llosetense
17:45Term.CD Manacor 0 - 0 Mercadal
18:00Term.CF Platges de Calvia 3 - 2 Mallorca B
18:00Term.Club Santa Catalin. 1 - 0 Felanitx
19:00CE EsporlesPoblense
20:30Term.Ferriolense 0 - 0 Alcudia
28 ottobre 2018
12:00Term.CD Son Cladera 1 - 2 Ibiza San Rafel
12:00Term.Pena Dep. Santa Eu. 5 - 1 Santanyi
30 ottobre 2018
20:00Term.Mallorca B 0 - 0 Ferriolense
01 novembre 2018
10:30Term.Poblense 3 - 1 CF Platges de Calvia
12:00Term.Mercadal 2 - 5 Club Santa Catalin.
12:00Term.Ibiza San Rafel 3 - 0 CE Esporles
12:00Term.Constancia 2 - 0 CD Manacor
18:00Term.Felanitx 1 - 1 Llosetense
03 novembre 2018
12:00Term.Llosetense 1 - 0 Mercadal
16:30Term.Poblense 2 - 1 Ibiza San Rafel
04 novembre 2018
12:30Term.Binissalem 1 - 2 SD Formentera
16:00Term.Pena Dep. Santa Eu. 2 - 0 Mallorca B
16:00Term.Club Santa Catalin. 1 - 2 Constancia
16:00Term.CF Platges de Calvia 1 - 1 Ferriolense
17:30Term.CD Manacor 0 - 1 Santanyi
10 novembre 2018
15:30Term.Constancia 0 - 1 Llosetense
16:00Term.Santanyi 0 - 0 Club Santa Catalin.
16:30Term.Felanitx 1 - 2 Binissalem
11 novembre 2018
12:00Term.Ibiza San Rafel 1 - 0 CF Platges de Calvia
12:30SD FormenteraCD Son Cladera
12:30Term.Ferriolense 2 - 3 Pena Dep. Santa Eu.
18:00Term.Alcudia 2 - 1 CD Manacor
14 novembre 2018
16:00Pena Dep. Santa Eu.Mercadal
20:00Term.CE Esporles 0 - 2 Poblense
17 novembre 2018
16:00Term.Binissalem 2 - 0 Mercadal
16:00Term.Club Santa Catalin. 1 - 3 Alcudia
16:00Term.Santanyi 3 - 1 Llosetense
16:45Term.CD Son Cladera 1 - 2 Felanitx
17:00Term.CF Platges de Calvia 0 - 1 Pena Dep. Santa Eu.
17:30Term.CD Manacor 1 - 2 Mallorca B
18 novembre 2018
12:00Term.CE Esporles 1 - 2 SD Formentera
24 novembre 2018
15:30Term.Constancia 0 - 1 Binissalem
16:00Term.Felanitx 2 - 0 CE Esporles
19:00Term.Ferriolense 1 - 0 CD Manacor
25 novembre 2018
11:30Term.Mercadal 1 - 2 CD Son Cladera
12:30Term.SD Formentera 0 - 0 Poblense
17:00Term.Mallorca B 2 - 1 Club Santa Catalin.
17:00Term.Alcudia 1 - 1 Llosetense
01 dicembre 2018
16:00Term.Binissalem 1 - 2 Santanyi
16:00Term.Club Santa Catalin. 1 - 2 Ferriolense
16:00Term.Poblense 5 - 1 Felanitx
16:30Term.CE Esporles 2 - 1 Mercadal
17:00Term.CD Manacor 0 - 3 Pena Dep. Santa Eu.
02 dicembre 2018
12:00Term.Ibiza San Rafel 0 - 3 SD Formentera
12:00Term.Mallorca B 6 - 0 Llosetense
16:30Term.CD Son Cladera 1 - 0 Constancia
06 dicembre 2018
12:30Term.Constancia 3 - 1 CE Esporles
16:00Term.Santanyi 2 - 0 CD Son Cladera
16:30Term.Felanitx 3 - 0 Ibiza San Rafel
17:00FerriolenseLlosetense
17:00Term.Alcudia 3 - 1 Binissalem
09 dicembre 2018
11:30Term.Ibiza San Rafel 2 - 2 Mercadal
12:00Term.Binissalem 0 - 5 Mallorca B
16:00Term.CF Platges de Calvia 0 - 2 CD Manacor
16:15Term.CD Son Cladera 2 - 2 Alcudia
16:30Term.Poblense 2 - 3 Constancia
16:30Term.CE Esporles 0 - 2 Santanyi
17:00Term.Llosetense 1 - 4 Pena Dep. Santa Eu.
12 dicembre 2018
16:00Term.Mercadal 1 - 1 Poblense
16:30Term.Club Santa Catalin. 2 - 3 Pena Dep. Santa Eu.
15 dicembre 2018
15:30ConstanciaIbiza San Rafel
16:00SantanyiPoblense
17:00FerriolenseBinissalem
17:15CD ManacorClub Santa Catalin.
16 dicembre 2018
12:00Mallorca BCD Son Cladera
12:30CF Platges de CalviaSD Formentera
17:00AlcudiaCE Esporles
05 gennaio 2019
11:00FelanitxCF Platges de Calvia
06 gennaio 2019
11:00LlosetenseClub Santa Catalin.
11:00Ibiza San RafelAlcudia
11:00PoblenseMallorca B
11:00CD Son CladeraPena Dep. Santa Eu.
11:00CE EsporlesFerriolense
11:00SD FormenteraMercadal
12 gennaio 2019
11:00CF Platges de CalviaLlosetense
13 gennaio 2019
11:00MercadalFelanitx
11:00Mallorca BIbiza San Rafel
11:00ConstanciaSD Formentera
11:00Pena Dep. Santa Eu.CE Esporles
11:00CD ManacorBinissalem
19 gennaio 2019
11:00FelanitxConstancia
20 gennaio 2019
11:00CD Son CladeraCD Manacor
11:00Ibiza San RafelFerriolense
11:00MercadalCF Platges de Calvia
11:00BinissalemClub Santa Catalin.
11:00PoblensePena Dep. Santa Eu.
11:00SD FormenteraSantanyi
27 gennaio 2019
11:00LlosetenseBinissalem
11:00SantanyiFelanitx
11:00Pena Dep. Santa Eu.Ibiza San Rafel
11:00AlcudiaSD Formentera
11:00CD ManacorCE Esporles
11:00Club Santa Catalin.CD Son Cladera
11:00ConstanciaMercadal
02 febbraio 2019
11:00FelanitxAlcudia
03 febbraio 2019
11:00CD Son CladeraLlosetense
11:00CE EsporlesClub Santa Catalin.
11:00PoblenseCD Manacor
11:00SD FormenteraMallorca B
11:00MercadalSantanyi
11:00ConstanciaCF Platges de Calvia
09 febbraio 2019
11:00CF Platges de CalviaBinissalem
10 febbraio 2019
11:00AlcudiaMercadal
11:00CD ManacorIbiza San Rafel
11:00Mallorca BFelanitx
11:00LlosetenseCE Esporles
11:00SantanyiConstancia
11:00FerriolenseSD Formentera
11:00Club Santa Catalin.Poblense
16 febbraio 2019
11:00FelanitxFerriolense
17 febbraio 2019
11:00Ibiza San RafelClub Santa Catalin.
11:00CD Son CladeraBinissalem
11:00SD FormenteraPena Dep. Santa Eu.
11:00MercadalMallorca B
11:00SantanyiCF Platges de Calvia
11:00ConstanciaAlcudia
16:00LlosetensePoblense
23 febbraio 2019
11:00CF Platges de CalviaCD Son Cladera
24 febbraio 2019
11:00ConstanciaMallorca B
11:00FerriolenseMercadal
11:00BinissalemCE Esporles
11:00LlosetenseIbiza San Rafel
11:00Pena Dep. Santa Eu.Felanitx
11:00AlcudiaSantanyi
03 marzo 2019
11:00CE EsporlesCD Son Cladera
11:00PoblenseBinissalem
11:00SD FormenteraCD Manacor
11:00MercadalPena Dep. Santa Eu.
11:00ConstanciaFerriolense
11:00SantanyiMallorca B
11:00AlcudiaCF Platges de Calvia
09 marzo 2019
11:00CF Platges de CalviaCE Esporles
10 marzo 2019
11:00BinissalemIbiza San Rafel
11:00CD Son CladeraPoblense
11:00CD ManacorFelanitx
11:00Club Santa Catalin.SD Formentera
11:00Pena Dep. Santa Eu.Constancia
11:00FerriolenseSantanyi
11:00Mallorca BAlcudia
16 marzo 2019
11:00FelanitxClub Santa Catalin.
17 marzo 2019
11:00LlosetenseSD Formentera
11:00PoblenseCE Esporles
11:00Ibiza San RafelCD Son Cladera
11:00MercadalCD Manacor
11:00SantanyiPena Dep. Santa Eu.
11:00AlcudiaFerriolense
11:00Mallorca BCF Platges de Calvia
23 marzo 2019
11:00CF Platges de CalviaPoblense
24 marzo 2019
11:00Pena Dep. Santa Eu.Alcudia
11:00FerriolenseMallorca B
11:00CE EsporlesIbiza San Rafel
11:00LlosetenseFelanitx
11:00Club Santa Catalin.Mercadal
11:00CD ManacorConstancia
31 marzo 2019
12:00Ibiza San RafelPoblense
12:00Mallorca BPena Dep. Santa Eu.
12:00SD FormenteraBinissalem
12:00SantanyiCD Manacor
12:00ConstanciaClub Santa Catalin.
12:00MercadalLlosetense
12:00FerriolenseCF Platges de Calvia
06 aprile 2019
12:00CF Platges de CalviaIbiza San Rafel
07 aprile 2019
12:00Pena Dep. Santa Eu.Ferriolense
12:00CD ManacorAlcudia
12:00Club Santa Catalin.Santanyi
12:00LlosetenseConstancia
12:00BinissalemFelanitx
12:00CD Son CladeraSD Formentera
13 aprile 2019
12:00FelanitxCD Son Cladera
14 aprile 2019
12:00Pena Dep. Santa Eu.CF Platges de Calvia
12:00SD FormenteraCE Esporles
12:00MercadalBinissalem
12:00AlcudiaClub Santa Catalin.
12:00Mallorca BCD Manacor
17:00LlosetenseSantanyi
18 aprile 2019
12:00BinissalemConstancia
12:00CD Son CladeraMercadal
12:00CD ManacorFerriolense
12:00LlosetenseAlcudia
12:00CE EsporlesFelanitx
12:00Club Santa Catalin.Mallorca B
12:00PoblenseSD Formentera
27 aprile 2019
12:00FelanitxPoblense
28 aprile 2019
12:00LlosetenseMallorca B
12:00FerriolenseClub Santa Catalin.
12:00Pena Dep. Santa Eu.CD Manacor
12:00SantanyiBinissalem
12:00ConstanciaCD Son Cladera
12:00MercadalCE Esporles
12:00SD FormenteraIbiza San Rafel
01 maggio 2019
12:00BinissalemAlcudia
12:00CD Son CladeraSantanyi
12:00Ibiza San RafelFelanitx
12:00PoblenseMercadal
12:00LlosetenseFerriolense
12:00CE EsporlesConstancia
12:00Pena Dep. Santa Eu.Club Santa Catalin.
05 maggio 2019
12:00ConstanciaPoblense
12:00CD ManacorCF Platges de Calvia
12:00Pena Dep. Santa Eu.Llosetense
12:00Mallorca BBinissalem
12:00AlcudiaCD Son Cladera
12:00SantanyiCE Esporles
12:00MercadalIbiza San Rafel
12 maggio 2019
12:00Club Santa Catalin.CD Manacor
12:00BinissalemFerriolense
12:00CD Son CladeraMallorca B
12:00CE EsporlesAlcudia
12:00PoblenseSantanyi
12:00Ibiza San RafelConstancia
12:00SD FormenteraCF Platges de Calvia
18 maggio 2019
12:00FelanitxSD Formentera
19 maggio 2019
12:00FerriolenseCD Son Cladera
12:00SantanyiIbiza San Rafel
12:00Mallorca BCE Esporles
12:00CD ManacorLlosetense
12:00Pena Dep. Santa Eu.Binissalem
12:00AlcudiaPoblense
12:00CF Platges de CalviaClub Santa Catalin.
Chat
0 Messaggi