Risultati Tercera Division - Grp. 1 Calcio

Partite di Tercera Division - Grp. 1

25 agosto 2018
20:00Term.Ourense 0 - 1 Arosa SC
26 agosto 2018
18:00Term.Alondras 0 - 1 Silva SD
18:00Term.CD Arenteiro 2 - 1 CD Boiro
18:00Term.Bergantinos CF 2 - 1 CD Choco
18:00Term.Laracha CF 0 - 1 CD Barco
01 settembre 2018
19:00Term.Compostela 3 - 0 Celtiga CF
02 settembre 2018
12:15Term.Silva SD 0 - 2 Bergantinos CF
18:00Term.CD Boiro 2 - 1 Laracha CF
18:30Term.CD Choco 0 - 0 CD Arenteiro
19:00Term.CD Barco 2 - 4 RC Villalbes
08 settembre 2018
19:00Term.Celtiga CF 0 - 2 Arosa SC
19:00Term.Laracha CF 1 - 0 CD Choco
09 settembre 2018
18:00Term.RC Villalbes 2 - 2 CD Boiro
18:00Term.Ribadumia CF 1 - 0 CD Barco
18:00Term.Bergantinos CF 3 - 1 CD Arenteiro
19:00Term.Alondras 2 - 3 Compostela
16 settembre 2018
18:00Term.CD Barco 4 - 2 UD Somozas
18:00Term.CD Arenteiro 0 - 2 Laracha CF
18:00Term.CD Choco 5 - 2 RC Villalbes
18:00Term.CD Boiro 0 - 1 Ribadumia CF
19:00Term.Arosa SC 2 - 3 Alondras
19:00Term.Compostela 2 - 1 Silva SD
22 settembre 2018
17:45Term.Ourense 1 - 2 CD Barco
18:00Term.UD Somozas 0 - 1 CD Boiro
23 settembre 2018
12:15Term.Silva SD 0 - 3 Arosa SC
18:00Term.RC Villalbes 0 - 2 CD Arenteiro
18:00Term.Ribadumia CF 2 - 1 CD Choco
18:00Term.Bergantinos CF 1 - 1 Laracha CF
30 settembre 2018
17:30Term.CD Boiro 2 - 1 Ourense
17:30Term.CD Arenteiro 2 - 1 Ribadumia CF
18:00Term.Laracha CF 1 - 0 RC Villalbes
18:00Term.Compostela 2 - 3 Bergantinos CF
18:00Term.CD Choco 1 - 1 UD Somozas
06 ottobre 2018
17:00Term.Bergantinos CF 2 - 1 RC Villalbes
07 ottobre 2018
17:30Term.Celtiga CF 0 - 2 CD Barco
18:00Term.Compostela 1 - 2 Arosa SC
18:00Term.Ribadumia CF 3 - 0 Laracha CF
18:00Term.Ourense 2 - 0 CD Choco
18:00Term.UD Somozas 0 - 1 CD Arenteiro
12 ottobre 2018
17:30Term.Laracha CF 1 - 0 UD Somozas
18:00Term.CD Barco 3 - 0 Alondras
13 ottobre 2018
17:30Term.CD Arenteiro 1 - 1 Ourense
14 ottobre 2018
17:00Term.RC Villalbes 1 - 1 Ribadumia CF
17:30Term.CD Boiro 1 - 2 Celtiga CF
18:00Term.Arosa SC 0 - 2 Bergantinos CF
21 ottobre 2018
12:00Term.Ourense 2 - 2 Laracha CF
12:15Term.Silva SD 0 - 2 CD Barco
17:00Term.Alondras 3 - 1 CD Boiro
17:30Term.Celtiga CF 2 - 1 CD Choco
17:30Term.Bergantinos CF 1 - 0 Ribadumia CF
17:30Term.UD Somozas 0 - 0 RC Villalbes
27 ottobre 2018
17:00Term.RC Villalbes 0 - 2 Ourense
28 ottobre 2018
12:00Term.Ribadumia CF 0 - 1 UD Somozas
12:00Term.CD Boiro 0 - 3 Silva SD
12:15Term.CD Choco 1 - 0 Alondras
17:00Term.CD Arenteiro 1 - 1 Celtiga CF
01 novembre 2018
12:00Term.Silva SD 2 - 2 CD Choco
17:30Term.Bergantinos CF 2 - 1 UD Somozas
04 novembre 2018
16:30Term.Ourense 5 - 0 Ribadumia CF
16:30Term.Alondras 1 - 1 CD Arenteiro
16:30Term.Celtiga CF 0 - 2 Laracha CF
17:00Term.Compostela 1 - 0 CD Barco
11 novembre 2018
16:15Term.RC Villalbes 2 - 0 Celtiga CF
16:30Term.CD Boiro 1 - 1 Compostela
17:00Term.UD Somozas 0 - 2 Ourense
17:00Term.Laracha CF 0 - 1 Alondras
17:00Term.CD Arenteiro 0 - 3 Silva SD
17:15Term.CD Barco 3 - 2 Arosa SC
17 novembre 2018
16:30Term.Celtiga CF 0 - 1 Ribadumia CF
17:00Term.Bergantinos CF 1 - 0 Ourense
18:15Term.Silva SD 1 - 1 Laracha CF
18 novembre 2018
16:30Term.Alondras 3 - 1 RC Villalbes
17:00Term.Compostela 4 - 1 CD Choco
17:00Term.Arosa SC 1 - 1 CD Boiro
25 novembre 2018
12:15Term.CD Choco 1 - 0 Arosa SC
16:00Term.RC Villalbes 2 - 0 Silva SD
17:00Term.UD Somozas 1 - 0 Celtiga CF
17:00Term.CD Arenteiro 0 - 0 Compostela
17:00Term.Ribadumia CF 0 - 3 Alondras
02 dicembre 2018
12:15Term.Silva SD 3 - 1 Ribadumia CF
16:30Term.Alondras 2 - 2 UD Somozas
16:30Term.Celtiga CF 0 - 8 Ourense
17:00Term.Arosa SC 2 - 1 CD Arenteiro
17:00Term.Compostela 3 - 1 Laracha CF
06 dicembre 2018
16:00Term.RC Villalbes 1 - 1 Compostela
17:00Term.UD Somozas 1 - 1 Silva SD
08 dicembre 2018
17:00Term.Laracha CF 1 - 1 Arosa SC
09 dicembre 2018
16:30Term.Ourense 1 - 2 Alondras
17:15Term.CD Barco 0 - 2 Bergantinos CF
16 dicembre 2018
12:15Silva SDOurense
17:00CD BarcoCD Boiro
17:00Arosa SCRC Villalbes
17:00CompostelaRibadumia CF
17:00Bergantinos CFCeltiga CF
22 dicembre 2018
17:00UD SomozasCompostela
23 dicembre 2018
11:00Celtiga CFAlondras
11:00Ribadumia CFArosa SC
11:00Bergantinos CFCD Boiro
11:00CD ChocoCD Barco
13 gennaio 2019
11:00CompostelaOurense
11:00CD BarcoCD Arenteiro
11:00CD BoiroCD Choco
11:00Silva SDCeltiga CF
11:00Arosa SCUD Somozas
11:00AlondrasBergantinos CF
20 gennaio 2019
11:00CD BarcoLaracha CF
11:00CD ChocoBergantinos CF
11:00Silva SDAlondras
11:00Arosa SCOurense
11:00CD BoiroCD Arenteiro
27 gennaio 2019
11:00CD ArenteiroCD Choco
11:00Laracha CFCD Boiro
11:00Bergantinos CFSilva SD
11:00Celtiga CFCompostela
11:00RC VillalbesCD Barco
03 febbraio 2019
11:00CD ChocoLaracha CF
11:00CompostelaAlondras
11:00Arosa SCCeltiga CF
11:00CD BarcoRibadumia CF
11:00CD BoiroRC Villalbes
17:00CD ArenteiroBergantinos CF
10 febbraio 2019
11:00Laracha CFCD Arenteiro
11:00RC VillalbesCD Choco
11:00Silva SDCompostela
11:00AlondrasArosa SC
11:00UD SomozasCD Barco
11:00Ribadumia CFCD Boiro
17 febbraio 2019
11:00Laracha CFBergantinos CF
11:00CD ArenteiroRC Villalbes
11:00Arosa SCSilva SD
11:00CD BoiroUD Somozas
11:00CD BarcoOurense
11:00CD ChocoRibadumia CF
03 marzo 2019
11:00RC VillalbesBergantinos CF
11:00Laracha CFRibadumia CF
11:00Arosa SCCompostela
11:00CD ChocoOurense
11:00CD BarcoCeltiga CF
11:00CD ArenteiroUD Somozas
10 marzo 2019
11:00Bergantinos CFArosa SC
11:00Ribadumia CFRC Villalbes
11:00OurenseCD Arenteiro
11:00AlondrasCD Barco
11:00Celtiga CFCD Boiro
11:00UD SomozasLaracha CF
17 marzo 2019
11:00Ribadumia CFBergantinos CF
11:00CD BarcoSilva SD
11:00Laracha CFOurense
11:00CD BoiroAlondras
11:00CD ChocoCeltiga CF
11:00RC VillalbesUD Somozas
24 marzo 2019
11:00UD SomozasRibadumia CF
11:00Celtiga CFCD Arenteiro
11:00Silva SDCD Boiro
11:00AlondrasCD Choco
11:00OurenseRC Villalbes
31 marzo 2019
12:00UD SomozasBergantinos CF
12:00CD BarcoCompostela
12:00CD ChocoSilva SD
12:00Laracha CFCeltiga CF
12:00CD ArenteiroAlondras
12:00Ribadumia CFOurense
07 aprile 2019
12:00OurenseUD Somozas
12:00Arosa SCCD Barco
12:00CompostelaCD Boiro
12:00Celtiga CFRC Villalbes
12:00AlondrasLaracha CF
12:00Silva SDCD Arenteiro
14 aprile 2019
12:00OurenseBergantinos CF
12:00CD BoiroArosa SC
12:00CD ChocoCompostela
12:00Ribadumia CFCeltiga CF
12:00Laracha CFSilva SD
12:00RC VillalbesAlondras
21 aprile 2019
12:00Arosa SCCD Choco
12:00AlondrasRibadumia CF
12:00CompostelaCD Arenteiro
12:00Silva SDRC Villalbes
12:00Celtiga CFUD Somozas
28 aprile 2019
12:00CD ArenteiroArosa SC
12:00OurenseCeltiga CF
12:00Ribadumia CFSilva SD
12:00UD SomozasAlondras
12:00Laracha CFCompostela
01 maggio 2019
12:00Bergantinos CFCD Barco
12:00AlondrasOurense
12:00Arosa SCLaracha CF
12:00CompostelaRC Villalbes
12:00Silva SDUD Somozas
05 maggio 2019
12:00CD BoiroCD Barco
12:00OurenseSilva SD
12:00RC VillalbesArosa SC
12:00Ribadumia CFCompostela
12:00Celtiga CFBergantinos CF
12 maggio 2019
12:00CD BarcoCD Choco
12:00CompostelaUD Somozas
12:00CD BoiroBergantinos CF
12:00Arosa SCRibadumia CF
12:00AlondrasCeltiga CF
19 maggio 2019
12:00CD ChocoCD Boiro
12:00CD ArenteiroCD Barco
12:00Celtiga CFSilva SD
12:00Bergantinos CFAlondras
12:00OurenseCompostela
12:00UD SomozasArosa SC
Chat
0 Messaggi