Calendario Sokol Dolna Zdana
Slovacchia :
Coppa di Slovacchia | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 27/09 | Term. | 1/32 F. | Lucenec | 0 - 1 | Sokol Dolna Z. | |
V | 24/10 | Term. | 1/16 F. | Sokol Dolna Z. | 1 - 0 | Banska Bystrica | |
S | 29/11 | Term. | 1/8 Finale | Ruzomberok | 2 - 0 | Sokol Dolna Z. | |
Slovacchia :
Liga 2 | |||||||
S | 29/07 | Term. | G1 | FC Petrzalka . | 2 - 0 | Sokol Dolna Z. | |
P | 04/08 | Term. | G2 | Sokol Dolna Z. | 1 - 1 | Dolny Kubin | |
S | 12/08 | Term. | G3 | Humenne | 1 - 0 | Sokol Dolna Z. | |
V | 18/08 | Term. | G4 | Sokol Dolna Z. | 4 - 3 | FK Spisska No. | |
P | 25/08 | Term. | G5 | Sokol Dolna Z. | 1 - 1 | Liptovsky Mik. | |
S | 01/09 | Term. | G6 | Sokol Dolna Z. | 0 - 3 | Presov | |
S | 09/09 | Term. | G7 | Komarno | 4 - 0 | Sokol Dolna Z. | |
S | 15/09 | Term. | G8 | Sokol Dolna Z. | 0 - 2 | Zilina B | |
P | 24/09 | Term. | G9 | Malzenice | 1 - 1 | Sokol Dolna Z. | |
V | 01/10 | Term. | G10 | Slovan Bratis. | 0 - 3 | Sokol Dolna Z. | |
V | 06/10 | Term. | G11 | Sokol Dolna Z. | 2 - 0 | Myjava | |
V | 28/10 | Term. | G14 | Puchov | 0 - 4 | Sokol Dolna Z. | |
V | 03/11 | Term. | G15 | Sokol Dolna Z. | 3 - 2 | Slavoj Trebisov | |
S | 10/11 | Term. | G16 | Sokol Dolna Z. | 2 - 4 | FC Petrzalka . | |
S | 15/11 | Term. | G12 | FC ŠTK 1914 | 5 - 3 | Sokol Dolna Z. | |
V | 04/12 | Term. | G17 | Dolny Kubin | 1 - 4 | Sokol Dolna Z. | |
S | 01/03 | Term. | G18 | Sokol Dolna Z. | 1 - 2 | Humenne | |
V | 09/03 | Term. | G19 | FK Spisska No. | 0 - 1 | Sokol Dolna Z. | |
S | 16/03 | Term. | G20 | Liptovsky Mik. | 5 - 2 | Sokol Dolna Z. | |
S | 23/03 | Term. | G21 | Presov | 2 - 0 | Sokol Dolna Z. | |
S | 29/03 | Term. | G22 | Sokol Dolna Z. | 0 - 2 | Komarno | |
P | 06/04 | Term. | G23 | Zilina B | 2 - 2 | Sokol Dolna Z. | |
V | 12/04 | Term. | G24 | Sokol Dolna Z. | 1 - 0 | Malzenice | |
V | 19/04 | Term. | G25 | Sokol Dolna Z. | 2 - 1 | Slovan Bratis. | |
S | 24/04 | Term. | G26 | Myjava | 2 - 1 | Sokol Dolna Z. | |
- | 27/04 | G27 | Sokol Dolna Z. | 18:00 | FC ŠTK 1914 | ||
- | 10/05 | G29 | Sokol Dolna Z. | 17:00 | Puchov | ||
- | 17/05 | G30 | Slavoj Trebisov | 17:00 | Sokol Dolna Z. |
Chat
0 Messaggi