Calendario Alania-D Vladikavkaz
Russia :
Serie B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P | 17/07 | Term. | G1 | Chernomorets N. | 1 - 1 | Alania-D Vlad. | |
V | 24/07 | Term. | G2 | Alania-D Vlad. | 1 - 0 | Neftekhimik | |
V | 31/07 | Term. | G3 | Alania-D Vlad. | 2 - 0 | KamAZ | |
S | 06/08 | Term. | G4 | Akron Togliatti | 1 - 0 | Alania-D Vlad. | |
V | 14/08 | Term. | G5 | Alania-D Vlad. | 2 - 0 | Torpedo Moscow | |
V | 20/08 | Term. | G6 | Rodina | 1 - 2 | Alania-D Vlad. | |
V | 26/08 | Term. | G7 | Kuban Krasnodar | 0 - 1 | Alania-D Vlad. | |
V | 02/09 | Term. | G8 | Alania-D Vlad. | 2 - 1 | FC Yenisey Kr. | |
P | 10/09 | Term. | G9 | Alania-D Vlad. | 1 - 1 | Tyumen | |
S | 18/09 | Term. | G10 | Dynamo Makhac. | 3 - 0 | Alania-D Vlad. | |
V | 23/09 | Term. | G11 | Alania-D Vlad. | 2 - 1 | SKA-Energiya | |
P | 02/10 | Term. | G12 | Sokol Saratov | 0 - 0 | Alania-D Vlad. | |
P | 09/10 | Term. | G13 | Khimki | 2 - 2 | Alania-D Vlad. | |
V | 14/10 | Term. | G14 | Alania-D Vlad. | 1 - 0 | Leningradets | |
S | 22/10 | Term. | G15 | Gazprom | 1 - 0 | Alania-D Vlad. | |
P | 27/10 | Term. | G16 | Alania-D Vlad. | 1 - 1 | Arsenal Tula | |
P | 06/11 | Term. | G17 | Shinnik Yaros. | 3 - 3 | Alania-D Vlad. | |
P | 12/11 | Term. | G18 | KamAZ | 1 - 1 | Alania-D Vlad. | |
S | 20/11 | Term. | G19 | Alania-D Vlad. | 1 - 4 | Khimki | |
P | 27/11 | Term. | G20 | Alania-D Vlad. | 1 - 1 | Akron Togliatti | |
S | 03/03 | Term. | G21 | Neftekhimik | 3 - 0 | Alania-D Vlad. | |
P | 10/03 | Term. | G22 | Alania-D Vlad. | 0 - 0 | Sokol Saratov | |
V | 18/03 | Term. | G23 | Tyumen | 0 - 1 | Alania-D Vlad. | |
S | 31/03 | Term. | G25 | Alania-D Vlad. | 1 - 2 | Chernomorets N. | |
P | 06/04 | Term. | G26 | Leningradets | 3 - 3 | Alania-D Vlad. | |
S | 13/04 | Term. | G27 | FC Yenisey Kr. | 4 - 1 | Alania-D Vlad. | |
- | 20/04 | G28 | Alania-D Vlad. | 16:00 | Gazprom | ||
- | 24/04 | G29 | Alania-D Vlad. | 16:00 | Kuban Krasnodar | ||
- | 28/04 | G30 | Arsenal Tula | 16:00 | Alania-D Vlad. | ||
- | 04/05 | G31 | Alania-D Vlad. | 16:00 | Shinnik Yaros. | ||
- | 08/05 | G24 | Alania-D Vlad. | 16:00 | Rodina | ||
- | 12/05 | G32 | Torpedo Moscow | 16:00 | Alania-D Vlad. | ||
- | 20/05 | G33 | SKA-Energiya | 16:00 | Alania-D Vlad. | ||
- | 25/05 | G34 | Alania-D Vlad. | 16:00 | Dynamo Makhac. |
Chat
0 Messaggi