Calendario Mlada Boleslav
Repubblica Ceca :
Coppa della Rep. C. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 30/08 | Term. | 2º Turno | Mlada Boleslav | 4 - 2 | Usti nad Labem | |
V | 26/09 | Term. | 3º Turno | Mlada Boleslav | 4 - 2 | SK Prostejov | |
S | 01/11 | Term. | 1/8 Finale | Liberec | 1 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav | |
Repubblica Ceca :
Synot Liga | |||||||
V | 23/07 | Term. | G1 | Mlada Boleslav | 3 - 1 | Jablonec | |
P | 30/07 | Term. | G2 | Mlada Boleslav | 2 - 2 | Liberec | |
V | 05/08 | Term. | G3 | Karvina | 1 - 2 | Mlada Boleslav | |
S | 13/08 | Term. | G4 | Mlada Boleslav | 0 - 1 | Slavia Praha | |
P | 19/08 | Term. | G5 | Slovacko | 2 - 2 | Mlada Boleslav | |
S | 02/09 | Term. | G7 | Ostrava | 2 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav | |
V | 16/09 | Term. | G8 | Mlada Boleslav | 5 - 1 | Hradec Kralove | |
V | 23/09 | Term. | G9 | Budejovice | 1 - 2 | Mlada Boleslav | |
V | 01/10 | Term. | G10 | Mlada Boleslav | 2 - 1 | Bohemians 1905 | |
S | 07/10 | Term. | G11 | Sigma Olomouc | 4 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav | |
V | 21/10 | Term. | G12 | Zlin | 5 - 9 | Mlada Boleslav | |
V | 29/10 | Term. | G13 | Mlada Boleslav | 3 - 1 | Sparta Praga | |
S | 04/11 | Term. | G14 | Teplice | 1 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav | |
V | 11/11 | Term. | G15 | Mlada Boleslav | 1 - 0 | Pardubice | |
S | 25/11 | Term. | G16 | Liberec | 2 - 1 | Mlada Boleslav | |
S | 06/12 | Term. | G6 | Mlada Boleslav | 1 - 3 | Plzen | |
S | 10/12 | Term. | G18 | Slavia Praha | 2 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav | |
P | 13/12 | Term. | G17 | Mlada Boleslav | 2 - 2 | Karvina | |
S | 16/12 | Term. | G19 | Mlada Boleslav | 0 - 1 | Slovacko | |
P | 10/02 | Term. | G20 | Plzen | 1 - 1 | Mlada Boleslav | |
S | 17/02 | Term. | G21 | Mlada Boleslav | 1 - 3 | Ostrava | |
P | 24/02 | Term. | G22 | Hradec Kralove | 0 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav | |
V | 02/03 | Term. | G23 | Mlada Boleslav | 3 - 1 | Budejovice | |
P | 09/03 | Term. | G24 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav | |
V | 16/03 | Term. | G25 | Mlada Boleslav | 2 - 1 | Sigma Olomouc | |
- | 31/03 | G26 | Mlada Boleslav | 15:00 | Zlin | ||
- | 07/04 | G27 | Sparta Praga | 18:00 | Mlada Boleslav | ||
- | 13/04 | G28 | Mlada Boleslav | 15:00 | Teplice | ||
- | 21/04 | G29 | Pardubice | 15:00 | Mlada Boleslav | ||
- | 28/04 | G30 | Jablonec | 15:00 | Mlada Boleslav |
Chat
0 Messaggi