Calendario Maritimo
Portogallo :
Coppa Lega | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | 22/07 | Term. | 1º Turno | Vizela | 2 - 1 | Maritimo | |
Portogallo :
Coppa Portoghese | |||||||
V | 23/09 | Term. | 2º Turno | Desportivo Fa. | 1 - 3 | Maritimo | |
V | 22/10 | Term. | 3º Turno | Maritimo | 4 - 1 | Mortagua FC | |
V | 25/11 | Term. | 4º Turno | Canelas 2010 | 1 - 3 | Maritimo | |
S | 10/01 | Term. | 5º Turno | Maritimo | 0 - 3 | U. Leiria | |
Portogallo :
Liga Vitalis | |||||||
V | 12/08 | Term. | G1 | Nacional | 1 - 2 | Maritimo | |
S | 18/08 | Term. | G2 | Maritimo | 0 - 1 | Vilafranquense | |
V | 27/08 | Term. | G3 | Benfica B | 0 - 1 | Maritimo | |
V | 02/09 | Term. | G4 | Maritimo | 2 - 0 | P. Ferreira | |
V | 16/09 | Term. | G5 | FC Porto B | 0 - 2 | Maritimo | |
S | 30/09 | Term. | G6 | Maritimo | 1 - 2 | Mafra | |
V | 08/10 | Term. | G7 | Belenenses | 1 - 2 | Maritimo | |
P | 28/10 | Term. | G8 | Maritimo | 2 - 2 | Tondela | |
S | 05/11 | Term. | G9 | U. Leiria | 4 - 3 | Maritimo | |
V | 12/11 | Term. | G10 | Leixoes | 0 - 1 | Maritimo | |
S | 19/11 | Term. | G11 | Maritimo | 1 - 2 | Torreense | |
S | 03/12 | Term. | G12 | Santa Clara | 2 - 1 | Maritimo | |
V | 10/12 | Term. | G13 | Maritimo | 4 - 0 | Vilaverdense FC | |
V | 17/12 | Term. | G14 | Feirense | 0 - 1 | Maritimo | |
P | 23/12 | Term. | G15 | Maritimo | 0 - 0 | Penafiel | |
P | 06/01 | Term. | G16 | Oliveirense | 1 - 1 | Maritimo | |
P | 14/01 | Term. | G17 | Maritimo | 1 - 1 | Viseu | |
V | 21/01 | Term. | G18 | Maritimo | 3 - 1 | Nacional | |
S | 28/01 | Term. | G19 | Vilafranquense | 3 - 2 | Maritimo | |
V | 04/02 | Term. | G20 | Maritimo | 3 - 1 | Benfica B | |
V | 11/02 | Term. | G21 | P. Ferreira | 1 - 2 | Maritimo | |
V | 17/02 | Term. | G22 | Maritimo | 1 - 0 | FC Porto B | |
P | 25/02 | Term. | G23 | Mafra | 0 - 0 | Maritimo | |
P | 05/03 | Term. | G24 | Maritimo | 1 - 1 | Belenenses | |
V | 10/03 | Term. | G25 | Tondela | 0 - 3 | Maritimo | |
V | 16/03 | Term. | G26 | Maritimo | 2 - 0 | U. Leiria | |
- | 30/03 | G27 | Maritimo | 15:00 | Leixoes | ||
- | 07/04 | G28 | Torreense | 16:30 | Maritimo | ||
- | 14/04 | G29 | Maritimo | 21:30 | Santa Clara | ||
- | 21/04 | G30 | Vilaverdense FC | 16:30 | Maritimo | ||
- | 27/04 | G31 | Maritimo | 15:00 | Feirense | ||
- | 05/05 | G32 | Penafiel | 16:30 | Maritimo | ||
- | 12/05 | G33 | Maritimo | 16:30 | Oliveirense | ||
- | 19/05 | G34 | Viseu | 19:00 | Maritimo |
Chat
0 Messaggi