Calendario Sosnowiec
Polonia :
Coppa di Polonia | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 27/09 | Term. | 1/32 F. | Gryf Wejherowo | 1 - 3 | Sosnowiec | |
S | 31/10 | DTS | 1/16 F. | Sosnowiec | 1 - 2 | Gornik | |
Polonia :
Liga I | |||||||
S | 21/07 | Term. | G1 | Motor Lublin | 3 - 2 | Sosnowiec | |
P | 29/07 | Term. | G2 | Sosnowiec | 1 - 1 | Plock | |
S | 04/08 | Term. | G3 | Znicz Pruszkow | 1 - 0 | Sosnowiec | |
S | 12/08 | Term. | G4 | Sosnowiec | 0 - 1 | Resovia | |
S | 18/08 | Term. | G5 | Podbeskidzie | 2 - 1 | Sosnowiec | |
P | 28/08 | Term. | G6 | Odra Opole | 0 - 0 | Sosnowiec | |
V | 03/09 | Term. | G7 | Sosnowiec | 5 - 2 | Lechia Gdansk | |
V | 15/09 | Term. | G8 | GKS Katowice | 0 - 1 | Sosnowiec | |
S | 24/09 | Term. | G9 | Sosnowiec | 1 - 3 | Termalica Bru. | |
P | 02/10 | Term. | G10 | Leczna | 1 - 1 | Sosnowiec | |
S | 08/10 | Term. | G11 | Sosnowiec | 0 - 2 | Polonia Warszaw | |
P | 21/10 | Term. | G12 | Stal Rzeszow | 0 - 0 | Sosnowiec | |
S | 28/10 | Term. | G13 | Sosnowiec | 0 - 1 | GKS Tychy 71 | |
P | 03/11 | Term. | G14 | Wisla Cracovia | 0 - 0 | Sosnowiec | |
S | 12/11 | Term. | G15 | Sosnowiec | 1 - 3 | Arka Gdynia | |
S | 26/11 | Term. | G16 | Miedz Legnica | 2 - 0 | Sosnowiec | |
S | 08/12 | Term. | G18 | Sosnowiec | 0 - 4 | Motor Lublin | |
S | 15/12 | Term. | G19 | Plock | 2 - 0 | Sosnowiec | |
S | 19/12 | Term. | G17 | Sosnowiec | 1 - 2 | Chrobry Glogow | |
S | 18/02 | Term. | G20 | Sosnowiec | 0 - 1 | Znicz Pruszkow | |
S | 25/02 | Term. | G21 | Resovia | 1 - 0 | Sosnowiec | |
P | 03/03 | Term. | G22 | Sosnowiec | 0 - 0 | Podbeskidzie | |
P | 10/03 | Term. | G23 | Sosnowiec | 1 - 1 | Odra Opole | |
S | 15/03 | Term. | G24 | Lechia Gdansk | 4 - 0 | Sosnowiec | |
- | 01/04 | G25 | Sosnowiec | 15:00 | GKS Katowice | ||
- | 06/04 | G26 | Termalica Bru. | 15:00 | Sosnowiec | ||
- | 12/04 | G27 | Sosnowiec | 18:00 | Leczna | ||
- | 19/04 | G28 | Polonia Warszaw | 18:00 | Sosnowiec | ||
- | 23/04 | G29 | Sosnowiec | 18:00 | Stal Rzeszow | ||
- | 27/04 | G30 | GKS Tychy 71 | 18:00 | Sosnowiec | ||
- | 04/05 | G31 | Sosnowiec | 18:00 | Wisla Cracovia | ||
- | 11/05 | G32 | Arka Gdynia | 18:00 | Sosnowiec | ||
- | 18/05 | G33 | Sosnowiec | 18:00 | Miedz Legnica | ||
- | 26/05 | G34 | Chrobry Glogow | 15:00 | Sosnowiec |
Chat
0 Messaggi