Calendario Olimpia Grudziadz
Polonia :
2. Division | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 22/07 | Term. | G1 | Olimpia Grudz. | 3 - 1 | Sandecja Nowy. | |
V | 29/07 | Term. | G2 | Olimpia Grudz. | 1 - 0 | Polonia Bytom | |
S | 05/08 | Term. | G3 | Olimpia Elblag | 1 - 0 | Olimpia Grudz. | |
S | 13/08 | Term. | G4 | Olimpia Grudz. | 1 - 2 | Lech Poznan ll | |
V | 19/08 | Term. | G5 | Kotwica Kolob. | 1 - 2 | Olimpia Grudz. | |
P | 26/08 | Term. | G6 | Chojniczanka . | 1 - 1 | Olimpia Grudz. | |
P | 02/09 | Term. | G7 | Olimpia Grudz. | 0 - 0 | SKRA Czestoch. | |
S | 16/09 | Term. | G9 | Olimpia Grudz. | 0 - 2 | Zaglebie II L. | |
S | 25/09 | Term. | G10 | GKS Jastrzebie | 3 - 2 | Olimpia Grudz. | |
S | 01/10 | Term. | G11 | Olimpia Grudz. | 2 - 3 | Pogon Siedlce | |
S | 07/10 | Term. | G12 | Wisla Pulawy | 3 - 1 | Olimpia Grudz. | |
S | 22/10 | Term. | G14 | Stal Stalowa . | 2 - 0 | Olimpia Grudz. | |
V | 28/10 | Term. | G15 | Olimpia Grudz. | 3 - 0 | OKS 1945 Olsz. | |
S | 11/11 | Term. | G17 | Olimpia Grudz. | 0 - 2 | Hutnik Nowa H. | |
S | 18/11 | Term. | G18 | Sandecja Nowy. | 1 - 0 | Olimpia Grudz. | |
S | 25/11 | Term. | G19 | Polonia Bytom | 2 - 1 | Olimpia Grudz. | |
P | 24/02 | Term. | G21 | Lech Poznan ll | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Grudz. | |
P | 02/03 | Term. | G22 | Olimpia Grudz. | 0 - 0 | Kotwica Kolob. | |
V | 06/03 | Term. | G20 | Olimpia Grudz. | 3 - 0 | Olimpia Elblag | |
S | 10/03 | Term. | G23 | Olimpia Grudz. | 0 - 1 | Chojniczanka . | |
P | 15/03 | Term. | G24 | SKRA Czestoch. | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Grudz. | |
V | 30/03 | Term. | G26 | Zaglebie II L. | 1 - 2 | Olimpia Grudz. | |
V | 06/04 | Term. | G27 | Olimpia Grudz. | 2 - 1 | GKS Jastrzebie | |
P | 12/04 | Term. | G28 | Pogon Siedlce | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Grudz. | |
- | 20/04 | G29 | Olimpia Grudz. | 12:30 | Wisla Pulawy | ||
- | 04/05 | G31 | Olimpia Grudz. | 17:30 | Stal Stalowa . | ||
- | 12/05 | G32 | OKS 1945 Olsz. | 14:30 | Olimpia Grudz. | ||
- | 25/05 | G34 | Hutnik Nowa H. | 14:00 | Olimpia Grudz. |
Chat
0 Messaggi