Calendario Odra Opole
Polonia :
Coppa di Polonia | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | 26/09 | Term. | 1/32 F. | Odra Opole | 1 - 2 | Stal Mielec | |
Polonia :
Liga I | |||||||
V | 24/07 | Term. | G1 | Stal Rzeszow | 2 - 5 | Odra Opole | |
V | 30/07 | Term. | G2 | Odra Opole | 3 - 0 | Resovia | |
S | 06/08 | Term. | G3 | Odra Opole | 0 - 2 | GKS Tychy 71 | |
V | 12/08 | Term. | G4 | Odra Opole | 1 - 0 | Podbeskidzie | |
V | 18/08 | Term. | G5 | Wisla Cracovia | 1 - 3 | Odra Opole | |
P | 28/08 | Term. | G6 | Odra Opole | 0 - 0 | Sosnowiec | |
V | 02/09 | Term. | G7 | Odra Opole | 1 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | |
P | 16/09 | Term. | G8 | Odra Opole | 0 - 0 | Lechia Gdansk | |
V | 22/09 | Term. | G9 | Miedz Legnica | 1 - 2 | Odra Opole | |
V | 30/09 | Term. | G10 | Odra Opole | 1 - 0 | GKS Katowice | |
P | 06/10 | Term. | G11 | Chrobry Glogow | 0 - 0 | Odra Opole | |
V | 22/10 | Term. | G12 | Odra Opole | 2 - 1 | Termalica Bru. | |
S | 29/10 | Term. | G13 | Motor Lublin | 2 - 0 | Odra Opole | |
S | 04/11 | Term. | G14 | Odra Opole | 0 - 3 | Leczna | |
S | 11/11 | Term. | G15 | Plock | 2 - 0 | Odra Opole | |
V | 26/11 | Term. | G16 | Odra Opole | 3 - 0 | Polonia Warszaw | |
S | 03/12 | Term. | G17 | Znicz Pruszkow | 1 - 0 | Odra Opole | |
P | 10/12 | Term. | G18 | Odra Opole | 1 - 1 | Stal Rzeszow | |
S | 15/12 | Term. | G19 | Resovia | 1 - 0 | Odra Opole | |
S | 16/02 | Term. | G20 | GKS Tychy 71 | 2 - 0 | Odra Opole | |
V | 24/02 | Term. | G21 | Podbeskidzie | 1 - 2 | Odra Opole | |
S | 02/03 | Term. | G22 | Odra Opole | 1 - 2 | Wisla Cracovia | |
P | 10/03 | Term. | G23 | Sosnowiec | 1 - 1 | Odra Opole | |
P | 17/03 | Term. | G24 | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 2 | Odra Opole | |
- | 02/04 | G25 | Lechia Gdansk | 20:30 | Odra Opole | ||
- | 06/04 | G26 | Odra Opole | 20:00 | Miedz Legnica | ||
- | 13/04 | G27 | GKS Katowice | 15:00 | Odra Opole | ||
- | 20/04 | G28 | Odra Opole | 20:00 | Chrobry Glogow | ||
- | 25/04 | G29 | Termalica Bru. | 18:00 | Odra Opole | ||
- | 27/04 | G30 | Odra Opole | 18:00 | Motor Lublin | ||
- | 04/05 | G31 | Leczna | 18:00 | Odra Opole | ||
- | 11/05 | G32 | Odra Opole | 18:00 | Plock | ||
- | 18/05 | G33 | Polonia Warszaw | 18:00 | Odra Opole | ||
- | 26/05 | G34 | Odra Opole | 15:00 | Znicz Pruszkow |
Chat
0 Messaggi