Calendario Willem II
Olanda :
Jupiler League | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P | 13/08 | Term. | G1 | Eindhoven | 1 - 1 | Willem II | |
V | 18/08 | Term. | G2 | Willem II | 2 - 0 | FC Dordrecht | |
P | 27/08 | Term. | G3 | Groningen | 0 - 0 | Willem II | |
S | 05/09 | Term. | G4 | Willem II | 1 - 4 | Breda | |
V | 08/09 | Term. | G5 | Willem II | 2 - 1 | Maastricht | |
S | 17/09 | Term. | G6 | Cambuur | 1 - 0 | Willem II | |
V | 29/09 | Term. | G8 | Jong AZ Alkmaar | 0 - 2 | Willem II | |
V | 03/10 | Term. | G7 | Willem II | 2 - 1 | FC Oss | |
V | 06/10 | Term. | G9 | Willem II | 4 - 2 | De Graafschap | |
V | 15/10 | Term. | G10 | Willem II | 3 - 1 | Den Bosch | |
V | 21/10 | Term. | G11 | Roda | 0 - 1 | Willem II | |
V | 27/10 | Term. | G12 | Willem II | 3 - 0 | Jong PSV | |
S | 06/11 | Term. | G13 | Jong Ajax | 1 - 0 | Willem II | |
V | 10/11 | Term. | G14 | Willem II | 2 - 1 | Jong Utrecht | |
V | 17/11 | Term. | G15 | Venlo | 1 - 3 | Willem II | |
V | 24/11 | Term. | G16 | Telstar | 1 - 5 | Willem II | |
V | 01/12 | Term. | G17 | Willem II | 3 - 0 | Emmen | |
P | 08/12 | Term. | G18 | Den Haag | 1 - 1 | Willem II | |
V | 15/12 | Term. | G19 | Willem II | 4 - 1 | Helmond Sport | |
V | 22/12 | Term. | G20 | Breda | 1 - 2 | Willem II | |
V | 12/01 | Term. | G21 | FC Oss | 0 - 5 | Willem II | |
P | 19/01 | Term. | G22 | Willem II | 1 - 1 | Jong Ajax | |
P | 29/01 | Term. | G23 | Jong PSV | 1 - 1 | Willem II | |
P | 02/02 | Term. | G24 | Willem II | 1 - 1 | Cambuur | |
V | 09/02 | Term. | G25 | De Graafschap | 0 - 2 | Willem II | |
V | 16/02 | Term. | G26 | Willem II | 2 - 1 | Den Haag | |
S | 23/02 | Term. | G27 | Willem II | 2 - 3 | Roda | |
S | 01/03 | Term. | G28 | Emmen | 2 - 0 | Willem II | |
V | 08/03 | Term. | G29 | Willem II | 3 - 0 | Eindhoven | |
V | 15/03 | Term. | G30 | Den Bosch | 1 - 4 | Willem II | |
V | 23/03 | Term. | G31 | Willem II | 2 - 0 | Venlo | |
- | 29/03 | G32 | Helmond Sport | 20:00 | Willem II | ||
- | 08/04 | G33 | Jong Utrecht | 20:00 | Willem II | ||
- | 12/04 | G34 | Willem II | 20:00 | Jong AZ Alkmaar | ||
- | 20/04 | G35 | Maastricht | 18:45 | Willem II | ||
- | 26/04 | G36 | Willem II | 20:00 | Groningen | ||
- | 03/05 | G37 | FC Dordrecht | 20:00 | Willem II | ||
- | 10/05 | G38 | Willem II | 20:00 | Telstar | ||
Olanda :
KNVB Cup | |||||||
V | 02/11 | Term. | 1º Turno | SJC | 1 - 3 | Willem II | |
S | 19/12 | Term. | 2º Turno | Willem II | 1 - 3 | Groningen |
Chat
0 Messaggi