Calendario De Treffers
Olanda :
KNVB Cup | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 31/10 | Term. | 1º Turno | De Treffers | 4 - 0 | UNA | |
S | 21/12 | Term. | 2º Turno | Go Ahead Eagles | 7 - 1 | De Treffers | |
Olanda :
Tweede Divisie | |||||||
S | 19/08 | Term. | G1 | De Treffers | 1 - 3 | Quick Boys | |
P | 26/08 | Term. | G2 | GVVV Veenendaal | 1 - 1 | De Treffers | |
V | 03/09 | Term. | G3 | De Treffers | 3 - 0 | ADO '20 | |
V | 09/09 | Term. | G4 | Jong Sparta R. | 0 - 1 | De Treffers | |
S | 16/09 | Term. | G5 | SVV Schevenin. | 5 - 0 | De Treffers | |
V | 23/09 | Term. | G6 | De Treffers | 2 - 0 | Rijnsburgse B. | |
V | 30/09 | Term. | G7 | Koninklijke HFC | 0 - 2 | De Treffers | |
V | 07/10 | Term. | G8 | De Treffers | 5 - 1 | AFC | |
V | 14/10 | Term. | G9 | Katwijk | 0 - 1 | De Treffers | |
V | 28/10 | Term. | G10 | De Treffers | 4 - 0 | Excelsior Maa. | |
V | 04/11 | Term. | G11 | ACV | 2 - 3 | De Treffers | |
P | 11/11 | Term. | G12 | De Treffers | 1 - 1 | HHC | |
V | 18/11 | Term. | G13 | Lisse | 0 - 2 | De Treffers | |
S | 25/11 | Term. | G14 | De Treffers | 0 - 2 | Jong Almere C. | |
P | 02/12 | Term. | G15 | Noordwijkerhout | 2 - 2 | De Treffers | |
V | 09/12 | Term. | G16 | De Treffers | 4 - 1 | Kozakken Boys | |
S | 16/12 | Term. | G17 | Spakenburg | 3 - 0 | De Treffers | |
V | 13/01 | Term. | G18 | Quick Boys | 2 - 4 | De Treffers | |
V | 28/01 | Term. | G20 | ADO '20 | 0 - 2 | De Treffers | |
V | 03/02 | Term. | G21 | De Treffers | 2 - 1 | Jong Sparta R. | |
V | 17/02 | Term. | G22 | De Treffers | 2 - 1 | SVV Schevenin. | |
V | 24/02 | Term. | G23 | Rijnsburgse B. | 2 - 4 | De Treffers | |
P | 02/03 | Term. | G24 | De Treffers | 1 - 1 | Koninklijke HFC | |
S | 09/03 | Term. | G19 | De Treffers | 1 - 4 | GVVV Veenendaal | |
P | 16/03 | Term. | G25 | AFC | 1 - 1 | De Treffers | |
V | 23/03 | Term. | G26 | De Treffers | 3 - 0 | Katwijk | |
- | 30/03 | G27 | Excelsior Maa. | 14:30 | De Treffers | ||
- | 06/04 | G28 | De Treffers | 18:00 | ACV | ||
- | 13/04 | G29 | HHC | 14:30 | De Treffers | ||
- | 20/04 | G30 | De Treffers | 18:00 | Lisse | ||
- | 04/05 | G31 | Jong Almere C. | 15:30 | De Treffers | ||
- | 11/05 | G32 | De Treffers | 18:00 | Noordwijkerhout | ||
- | 18/05 | G33 | Kozakken Boys | 18:00 | De Treffers | ||
- | 25/05 | G34 | De Treffers | 18:00 | Spakenburg |
Chat
0 Messaggi