Calendario De Graafschap
Olanda :
Jupiler League | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P | 11/08 | Term. | G1 | De Graafschap | 0 - 0 | Den Haag | |
V | 21/08 | Term. | G2 | Jong Ajax | 1 - 2 | De Graafschap | |
S | 25/08 | Term. | G3 | De Graafschap | 0 - 1 | Emmen | |
S | 01/09 | Term. | G4 | Venlo | 2 - 0 | De Graafschap | |
V | 15/09 | Term. | G6 | Jong PSV | 1 - 3 | De Graafschap | |
V | 18/09 | Term. | G5 | De Graafschap | 2 - 1 | Helmond Sport | |
V | 24/09 | Term. | G7 | Maastricht | 1 - 2 | De Graafschap | |
P | 29/09 | Term. | G8 | De Graafschap | 0 - 0 | Roda | |
S | 06/10 | Term. | G9 | Willem II | 4 - 2 | De Graafschap | |
V | 20/10 | Term. | G11 | De Graafschap | 2 - 1 | Groningen | |
S | 23/10 | Term. | G10 | Jong AZ Alkmaar | 3 - 0 | De Graafschap | |
V | 27/10 | Term. | G12 | De Graafschap | 2 - 1 | Eindhoven | |
V | 03/11 | Term. | G13 | De Graafschap | 1 - 0 | Breda | |
V | 10/11 | Term. | G14 | Telstar | 1 - 2 | De Graafschap | |
S | 24/11 | Term. | G16 | Jong Utrecht | 2 - 0 | De Graafschap | |
V | 01/12 | Term. | G17 | FC Oss | 0 - 1 | De Graafschap | |
P | 04/12 | Term. | G15 | De Graafschap | 1 - 1 | FC Dordrecht | |
S | 08/12 | Term. | G18 | De Graafschap | 2 - 3 | Cambuur | |
V | 15/12 | Term. | G19 | Den Bosch | 0 - 4 | De Graafschap | |
S | 12/01 | Term. | G21 | Den Haag | 5 - 3 | De Graafschap | |
V | 19/01 | Term. | G22 | Eindhoven | 0 - 1 | De Graafschap | |
V | 22/01 | Term. | G20 | De Graafschap | 4 - 2 | Jong PSV | |
V | 26/01 | Term. | G23 | De Graafschap | 3 - 0 | Venlo | |
P | 02/02 | Term. | G24 | Breda | 0 - 0 | De Graafschap | |
S | 09/02 | Term. | G25 | De Graafschap | 0 - 2 | Willem II | |
S | 16/02 | Term. | G26 | Helmond Sport | 3 - 1 | De Graafschap | |
V | 23/02 | Term. | G27 | De Graafschap | 2 - 0 | Den Bosch | |
V | 01/03 | Term. | G28 | De Graafschap | 2 - 1 | FC Oss | |
V | 08/03 | Term. | G29 | Cambuur | 1 - 2 | De Graafschap | |
S | 11/03 | Term. | G31 | De Graafschap | 0 - 2 | Jong Ajax | |
S | 15/03 | Term. | G30 | Groningen | 4 - 2 | De Graafschap | |
V | 29/03 | Term. | G32 | De Graafschap | 2 - 1 | Jong AZ Alkmaar | |
S | 05/04 | Term. | G33 | FC Dordrecht | 2 - 1 | De Graafschap | |
V | 12/04 | Term. | G34 | De Graafschap | 5 - 1 | Telstar | |
P | 19/04 | Term. | G35 | Roda | 1 - 1 | De Graafschap | |
- | 26/04 | G36 | De Graafschap | 20:00 | Maastricht | ||
- | 03/05 | G37 | De Graafschap | 20:00 | Jong Utrecht | ||
- | 10/05 | G38 | Emmen | 20:00 | De Graafschap | ||
Olanda :
KNVB Cup | |||||||
V | 31/10 | Term. | 1º Turno | De Graafschap | 2 - 0 | Emmen | |
S | 19/12 | Term. | 2º Turno | Quick Boys | 2 - 0 | De Graafschap |
Chat
0 Messaggi