Calendario AP Brera Strumica
Macedonia :
MFL 1 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 06/08 | Term. | G1 | AP Brera Stru. | 1 - 0 | Vardar Skopje | |
V | 13/08 | Term. | G2 | AP Brera Stru. | 2 - 0 | Voska Sport | |
V | 21/08 | Term. | G3 | FK Struga | 1 - 2 | AP Brera Stru. | |
V | 24/08 | Term. | G4 | AP Brera Stru. | 2 - 0 | GFK Tikves Ka. | |
S | 27/08 | Term. | G5 | FK Bregalnica. | 1 - 0 | AP Brera Stru. | |
P | 02/09 | Term. | G6 | AP Brera Stru. | 0 - 0 | Rabotnicki | |
S | 16/09 | Term. | G7 | FK Korzo | 1 - 0 | AP Brera Stru. | |
P | 24/09 | Term. | G8 | AP Brera Stru. | 1 - 1 | FK Sileks | |
S | 30/09 | Term. | G9 | Makedonija GjP | 1 - 0 | AP Brera Stru. | |
S | 07/10 | Term. | G10 | AP Brera Stru. | 0 - 1 | FC FK Rinija . | |
P | 22/10 | Term. | G11 | Shkendija | 1 - 1 | AP Brera Stru. | |
S | 29/10 | Term. | G12 | Vardar Skopje | 1 - 0 | AP Brera Stru. | |
P | 04/11 | Term. | G13 | Voska Sport | 1 - 1 | AP Brera Stru. | |
V | 11/11 | Term. | G14 | AP Brera Stru. | 2 - 1 | FK Struga | |
S | 26/11 | Term. | G15 | GFK Tikves Ka. | 1 - 0 | AP Brera Stru. | |
P | 29/11 | Term. | G16 | AP Brera Stru. | 1 - 1 | FK Bregalnica. | |
S | 03/12 | Term. | G17 | Rabotnicki | 1 - 0 | AP Brera Stru. | |
S | 10/12 | Term. | G18 | AP Brera Stru. | 0 - 1 | FK Korzo | |
V | 18/02 | Term. | G19 | FK Sileks | 0 - 1 | AP Brera Stru. | |
V | 25/02 | Term. | G20 | AP Brera Stru. | 3 - 0 | Makedonija GjP | |
S | 03/03 | Term. | G21 | FC FK Rinija . | 2 - 0 | AP Brera Stru. | |
P | 06/03 | Term. | G22 | AP Brera Stru. | 0 - 0 | Shkendija | |
S | 10/03 | Term. | G23 | FK Struga | 3 - 1 | AP Brera Stru. | |
S | 16/03 | Term. | G24 | FK Sileks | 2 - 1 | AP Brera Stru. | |
V | 31/03 | Term. | G25 | AP Brera Stru. | 2 - 1 | Rabotnicki | |
S | 07/04 | Term. | G26 | GFK Tikves Ka. | 3 - 1 | AP Brera Stru. | |
V | 13/04 | Term. | G27 | AP Brera Stru. | 1 - 0 | Voska Sport | |
- | 21/04 | G28 | FC FK Rinija . | 16:00 | AP Brera Stru. | ||
- | 28/04 | G29 | AP Brera Stru. | 16:00 | Vardar Skopje | ||
- | 01/05 | G30 | Shkendija | 16:00 | AP Brera Stru. | ||
- | 05/05 | G31 | AP Brera Stru. | 17:00 | FK Bregalnica. | ||
- | 12/05 | G32 | FK Korzo | 17:00 | AP Brera Stru. | ||
- | 19/05 | G33 | AP Brera Stru. | 17:00 | Makedonija GjP |
Chat
0 Messaggi