Calendario Rigas Futbola skola
Lettonia :
Supercoppa Latvia | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P | 02/03 | DCR | Finale | Rigas Futbola. | 1 - 1 | Caramba / Din. | |
Lettonia :
Virsliga | |||||||
V | 08/03 | Term. | G1 | Auda | 1 - 2 | Rigas Futbola. | |
S | 15/03 | Term. | G2 | Rigas Futbola. | 0 - 1 | Valmieras FK | |
- | 30/03 | G3 | Metalurgs | 13:00 | Rigas Futbola. | ||
- | 03/04 | G4 | Rigas Futbola. | 18:00 | Jelgava | ||
- | 07/04 | G5 | Daugava Dauga. | 14:00 | Rigas Futbola. | ||
- | 12/04 | G6 | Rigas Futbola. | 18:00 | FK Tukums 2000 | ||
- | 17/04 | G7 | Rigas Futbola. | 18:30 | FS Metta/LU | ||
- | 22/04 | G8 | Grobina | 18:30 | Rigas Futbola. | ||
- | 27/04 | G9 | Caramba / Din. | 18:00 | Rigas Futbola. | ||
- | 01/05 | G10 | Rigas Futbola. | 15:00 | Auda | ||
- | 05/05 | G11 | Valmieras FK | 13:00 | Rigas Futbola. | ||
- | 10/05 | G12 | Rigas Futbola. | 17:00 | Metalurgs | ||
- | 15/05 | G13 | Jelgava | 17:30 | Rigas Futbola. | ||
- | 20/05 | G14 | Rigas Futbola. | 18:00 | Daugava Dauga. | ||
- | 25/05 | G15 | FK Tukums 2000 | 17:00 | Rigas Futbola. | ||
- | 29/05 | G16 | FS Metta/LU | 17:00 | Rigas Futbola. | ||
- | 02/06 | G17 | Rigas Futbola. | 13:00 | Grobina | ||
- | 16/06 | G18 | Rigas Futbola. | 19:00 | Caramba / Din. | ||
- | 21/06 | G19 | Auda | 19:00 | Rigas Futbola. | ||
- | 26/06 | G20 | Rigas Futbola. | 19:00 | Valmieras FK | ||
- | 01/07 | G21 | Metalurgs | 18:00 | Rigas Futbola. | ||
- | 05/07 | G22 | Rigas Futbola. | 19:00 | Jelgava | ||
- | 20/07 | G23 | Daugava Dauga. | 16:00 | Rigas Futbola. | ||
- | 28/07 | G24 | FK Tukums 2000 | 15:00 | Rigas Futbola. | ||
- | 04/08 | G25 | Rigas Futbola. | 19:00 | FS Metta/LU | ||
- | 11/08 | G26 | Rigas Futbola. | 19:00 | Grobina | ||
- | 25/08 | G27 | Caramba / Din. | 19:00 | Rigas Futbola. | ||
- | 30/08 | G28 | Rigas Futbola. | 19:00 | Auda | ||
- | 13/09 | G29 | Valmieras FK | 16:30 | Rigas Futbola. | ||
- | 20/09 | G30 | Rigas Futbola. | 19:00 | Metalurgs | ||
- | 29/09 | G31 | Jelgava | 13:00 | Rigas Futbola. | ||
- | 04/10 | G32 | Rigas Futbola. | 17:00 | Daugava Dauga. | ||
- | 19/10 | G33 | Rigas Futbola. | 14:00 | FK Tukums 2000 | ||
- | 27/10 | G34 | FS Metta/LU | 15:00 | Rigas Futbola. | ||
- | 03/11 | G35 | Grobina | 12:00 | Rigas Futbola. | ||
- | 09/11 | G36 | Rigas Futbola. | 12:00 | Caramba / Din. |
Chat
0 Messaggi