Calendario B.Munchen II
Germania :
Regionalliga Bavaria | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P | 21/07 | Term. | G1 | Burghausen | 3 - 3 | B.Munchen II | |
S | 28/07 | Term. | G2 | B.Munchen II | 1 - 4 | Tuerkguecue M. | |
S | 05/08 | Term. | G3 | Würzburger Ki. | 2 - 0 | B.Munchen II | |
P | 11/08 | Term. | G4 | B.Munchen II | 2 - 2 | Norimberga II | |
V | 18/08 | Term. | G5 | SpVgg Bayreuth | 1 - 2 | B.Munchen II | |
P | 25/08 | Term. | G6 | B.Munchen II | 1 - 1 | SV Schalding-. | |
S | 29/08 | Term. | G7 | DJK Vilzing | 3 - 2 | B.Munchen II | |
V | 01/09 | Term. | G8 | B.Munchen II | 4 - 3 | FC Memmingen | |
V | 16/09 | Term. | G10 | FC Schweinfurt | 1 - 4 | B.Munchen II | |
V | 22/09 | Term. | G11 | B.Munchen II | 3 - 2 | FV Illertissen | |
P | 30/09 | Term. | G12 | TSV Aubstadt | 0 - 0 | B.Munchen II | |
V | 03/10 | Term. | G13 | B.Munchen II | 4 - 2 | Ansbach | |
V | 20/10 | Term. | G17 | B.Munchen II | 6 - 3 | Eintracht Bam. | |
V | 27/10 | Term. | G18 | B.Munchen II | 4 - 1 | Burghausen | |
S | 31/10 | Term. | G9 | Augsburg II | 4 - 0 | B.Munchen II | |
S | 05/11 | Term. | G19 | Tuerkguecue M. | 2 - 0 | B.Munchen II | |
P | 10/11 | Term. | G20 | B.Munchen II | 1 - 1 | Würzburger Ki. | |
V | 26/11 | Term. | G22 | B.Munchen II | 4 - 0 | SpVgg Bayreuth | |
S | 19/02 | Term. | G16 | B.Munchen II | 0 - 1 | Greuther Furt. | |
V | 24/02 | Term. | G14 | Viktoria Asch. | 0 - 1 | B.Munchen II | |
P | 02/03 | Term. | G23 | SV Schalding-. | 1 - 1 | B.Munchen II | |
V | 08/03 | Term. | G24 | B.Munchen II | 2 - 0 | DJK Vilzing | |
V | 16/03 | Term. | G25 | FC Memmingen | 0 - 4 | B.Munchen II | |
P | 22/03 | Term. | G26 | B.Munchen II | 0 - 0 | Augsburg II | |
- | 28/03 | G27 | B.Munchen II | 19:00 | FC Schweinfurt | ||
- | 02/04 | G21 | Norimberga II | 18:30 | B.Munchen II | ||
- | 05/04 | G28 | FV Illertissen | 19:00 | B.Munchen II | ||
- | 12/04 | G29 | B.Munchen II | 19:00 | TSV Aubstadt | ||
- | 20/04 | G30 | Ansbach | 14:00 | B.Munchen II | ||
- | 24/04 | G15 | B.Munchen II | 19:00 | TSV Buchbach | ||
- | 27/04 | G31 | B.Munchen II | 14:00 | Viktoria Asch. | ||
- | 03/05 | G32 | TSV Buchbach | 19:00 | B.Munchen II | ||
- | 11/05 | G33 | Greuther Furt. | 14:00 | B.Munchen II | ||
- | 18/05 | G34 | Eintracht Bam. | 14:00 | B.Munchen II |
Chat
0 Messaggi