Risultati 1a Divisione Calcio

Partite di 1a Divisione

Georgia : 1a Divisione
31 luglio 2004
12:00Term.Torpedo Kutaisi 2 - 0 Lok.Tbilisi
12:00Term.Kolkheti-1913 Poti 1 - 2 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
01 agosto 2004
12:00Term.Dila Gori 0 - 1 Dinamo Batumi
02 agosto 2004
12:00Term.Zestafoni 1 - 3 Olimpi Rustavi
12:00Term.Dinamo Tbilisi 6 - 0 Sioni Bolnisi
06 agosto 2004
12:00Term.Olimpi Rustavi 3 - 0 Kolkheti-1913 Poti
07 agosto 2004
12:00Term.Lok.Tbilisi 0 - 0 Dinamo Batumi(0 - 0)
12:00Term.Sioni Bolnisi 3 - 2 Dila Gori
12:00Term.Torpedo Kutaisi 4 - 0 Zestafoni
08 agosto 2004
12:00Term.WIT Georgia Tbilisi 2 - 3 Dinamo Tbilisi
14 agosto 2004
12:00Term.Zestafoni 1 - 4 Lok.Tbilisi
12:00Term.Kolkheti-1913 Poti 0 - 1 Torpedo Kutaisi
12:00Term.Dinamo Batumi 2 - 0 Sioni Bolnisi
15 agosto 2004
12:00Term.Dinamo Tbilisi 4 - 1 Olimpi Rustavi
12:00Term.Dila Gori 1 - 3 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
21 agosto 2004
12:00Term.WIT Georgia Tbilisi 3 - 2 Dinamo Batumi
12:00Term.Lok.Tbilisi 4 - 0 Sioni Bolnisi
12:00Term.Zestafoni 1 - 2 Kolkheti-1913 Poti
12:00Term.Torpedo Kutaisi 1 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi
22 agosto 2004
12:00Term.Olimpi Rustavi 4 - 1 Dila Gori
29 agosto 2004
12:00Term.Kolkheti-1913 Poti 0 - 3 Lok.Tbilisi
12:00Term.Dila Gori 0 - 1 Torpedo Kutaisi
12:00Term.Sioni Bolnisi 3 - 2 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
30 agosto 2004
12:00Term.Dinamo Tbilisi 2 - 0 Zestafoni
12:00Term.Dinamo Batumi 1 - 1 Olimpi Rustavi
11 settembre 2004
12:00Term.Lok.Tbilisi 0 - 0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi(0 - 0)
12:00Term.Torpedo Kutaisi 2 - 0 Dinamo Batumi
12:00Term.Zestafoni 2 - 0 Dila Gori
12:00Term.Dinamo Tbilisi 4 - 0 Kolkheti-1913 Poti
12 settembre 2004
12:00Term.Olimpi Rustavi 3 - 1 Sioni Bolnisi
18 settembre 2004
12:00Term.Dila Gori 2 - 0 Kolkheti-1913 Poti
12:00Term.Dinamo Batumi 5 - 0 Zestafoni
12:00Term.Sioni Bolnisi 0 - 2 Torpedo Kutaisi
12:00Term.WIT Georgia Tbilisi 0 - 2 Olimpi Rustavi
20 settembre 2004
17:00Term.Dinamo Tbilisi 0 - 0 Lok.Tbilisi(0 - 0)
25 settembre 2004
12:00Term.Lok.Tbilisi 3 - 1 Olimpi Rustavi
12:00Term.Kolkheti-1913 Poti 0 - 1 Dinamo Batumi
12:00Term.Zestafoni 1 - 0 Sioni Bolnisi
12:00Term.Dinamo Tbilisi 3 - 0 Dila Gori
12:00Term.Torpedo Kutaisi 1 - 1 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
02 ottobre 2004
12:00Term.Sioni Bolnisi 2 - 2 Kolkheti-1913 Poti
12:00Term.WIT Georgia Tbilisi 4 - 0 Zestafoni
12:00Term.Dila Gori 0 - 0 Lok.Tbilisi(0 - 0)
12:00Term.Olimpi Rustavi 1 - 1 Torpedo Kutaisi
03 ottobre 2004
12:00Term.Dinamo Batumi 3 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi
06 ottobre 2004
12:00Term.WIT Georgia Tbilisi 2 - 1 Kolkheti-1913 Poti
07 ottobre 2004
12:00Term.Olimpi Rustavi 2 - 0 Zestafoni
12:00Term.Lok.Tbilisi 1 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi
12:00Term.Dinamo Batumi 2 - 0 Dila Gori
12:00Term.Sioni Bolnisi 0 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi
16 ottobre 2004
12:00Term.Dila Gori 2 - 1 Sioni Bolnisi
12:00Term.Dinamo Tbilisi 3 - 2 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
12:00Term.Dinamo Batumi 1 - 1 Lok.Tbilisi
12:00Term.Zestafoni 1 - 1 Torpedo Kutaisi
12:00Term.Kolkheti-1913 Poti 1 - 0 Olimpi Rustavi
24 ottobre 2004
12:00Term.Sioni Bolnisi 1 - 0 Dinamo Batumi
12:00Term.Lok.Tbilisi 1 - 2 Zestafoni
12:00Term.Torpedo Kutaisi 1 - 1 Kolkheti-1913 Poti
25 ottobre 2004
12:00Term.Olimpi Rustavi 5 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi
12:00Term.WIT Georgia Tbilisi 2 - 0 Dila Gori
30 ottobre 2004
12:00Term.Dinamo Batumi 1 - 1 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
12:00Term.Sioni Bolnisi 1 - 1 Lok.Tbilisi
12:00Term.Kolkheti-1913 Poti 2 - 0 Zestafoni
12:00Term.Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 2 Torpedo Kutaisi
12:00Term.Dila Gori 2 - 2 Olimpi Rustavi
07 novembre 2004
12:00Term.Lok.Tbilisi 2 - 0 Kolkheti-1913 Poti
12:00Term.Torpedo Kutaisi 2 - 1 Dila Gori
12:00Term.Zestafoni 0 - 2 Dinamo Tbilisi
12:00Term.Olimpi Rustavi 3 - 2 Dinamo Batumi
12:00Term.WIT Georgia Tbilisi 2 - 1 Sioni Bolnisi
11 novembre 2004
12:00Term.WIT Georgia Tbilisi 0 - 0 Lok.Tbilisi(0 - 0)
12:00Term.Dinamo Batumi 0 - 1 Torpedo Kutaisi
12:00Term.Dila Gori 0 - 1 Zestafoni
12:00Term.Kolkheti-1913 Poti 0 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi(0 - 0)
12:00Term.Sioni Bolnisi 0 - 2 Olimpi Rustavi
20 novembre 2004
12:00Term.Kolkheti-1913 Poti 4 - 0 Dila Gori
12:00Term.Zestafoni 2 - 1 Dinamo Batumi
12:00Term.Torpedo Kutaisi 5 - 0 Sioni Bolnisi
12:00Term.Olimpi Rustavi 0 - 2 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
12:00Term.Lok.Tbilisi 2 - 5 Dinamo Tbilisi
27 novembre 2004
12:00Term.Olimpi Rustavi 3 - 1 Lok.Tbilisi
12:00Term.Dinamo Batumi 0 - 0 Kolkheti-1913 Poti(0 - 0)
12:00Term.Sioni Bolnisi 2 - 1 Zestafoni
12:00Term.Dila Gori 1 - 4 Dinamo Tbilisi
12:00Term.WIT Georgia Tbilisi 1 - 3 Torpedo Kutaisi
05 dicembre 2004
12:00Term.Kolkheti-1913 Poti 3 - 0 Sioni Bolnisi
12:00Term.Zestafoni 3 - 1 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
12:00Term.Lok.Tbilisi 3 - 1 Dila Gori
12:00Term.Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 0 Dinamo Batumi
12:00Term.Torpedo Kutaisi 2 - 2 Olimpi Rustavi
18 febbraio 2005
14:00Term.Torpedo Kutaisi 0 - 0 Lok.Tbilisi(0 - 0)
14:00Term.Kolkheti-1913 Poti 0 - 0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi(0 - 0)
14:00Term.Dila Gori 0 - 0 Dinamo Batumi(0 - 0)
14:00Term.Zestafoni 1 - 0 Olimpi Rustavi
14:00Term.Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 0 Sioni Bolnisi
25 febbraio 2005
14:00Term.Olimpi Rustavi 3 - 2 Kolkheti-1913 Poti
14:00Term.Lok.Tbilisi 1 - 1 Dinamo Batumi
14:00Term.Sioni Bolnisi 3 - 0 Dila Gori
14:00Term.Torpedo Kutaisi 0 - 1 Zestafoni
14:00Term.WIT Georgia Tbilisi 1 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi
01 marzo 2005
14:00Term.Zestafoni 1 - 1 Lok.Tbilisi
14:00Term.Kolkheti-1913 Poti 2 - 1 Torpedo Kutaisi
14:00Term.Dinamo Batumi 1 - 2 Sioni Bolnisi
14:00Term.Dinamo Tbilisi 0 - 1 Olimpi Rustavi
14:00Term.Dila Gori 0 - 4 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
05 marzo 2005
14:00Term.WIT Georgia Tbilisi 1 - 1 Dinamo Batumi
14:00Term.Zestafoni 2 - 1 Kolkheti-1913 Poti
14:00Term.Torpedo Kutaisi 1 - 4 Dinamo Tbilisi
14:00Term.Olimpi Rustavi 2 - 1 Dila Gori
15:00Term.Lok.Tbilisi 2 - 0 Sioni Bolnisi
12 marzo 2005
14:00Term.Kolkheti-1913 Poti 1 - 2 Lok.Tbilisi
14:00Term.Dila Gori 1 - 3 Torpedo Kutaisi
14:00Term.Dinamo Tbilisi 0 - 1 Zestafoni
14:00Term.Dinamo Batumi 0 - 1 Olimpi Rustavi
14:00Term.Sioni Bolnisi 1 - 1 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
16 marzo 2005
14:00Term.Lok.Tbilisi 1 - 0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
14:00Term.Torpedo Kutaisi 1 - 1 Dinamo Batumi
14:00Term.Zestafoni 3 - 0 Dila Gori
14:00Term.Dinamo Tbilisi 2 - 0 Kolkheti-1913 Poti
14:00Term.Olimpi Rustavi 1 - 0 Sioni Bolnisi
20 marzo 2005
14:00Term.Dila Gori 1 - 2 Kolkheti-1913 Poti
14:00Term.Dinamo Batumi 0 - 0 Zestafoni(0 - 0)
14:00Term.Sioni Bolnisi 0 - 1 Torpedo Kutaisi
14:00Term.WIT Georgia Tbilisi 0 - 0 Olimpi Rustavi(0 - 0)
14:00Term.Dinamo Tbilisi 0 - 0 Lok.Tbilisi(0 - 0)
02 aprile 2005
16:00Term.Lok.Tbilisi 1 - 0 Olimpi Rustavi
16:00Term.Kolkheti-1913 Poti 0 - 1 Dinamo Batumi
16:00Term.Zestafoni 0 - 0 Sioni Bolnisi(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Dinamo Tbilisi 9 - 0 Dila Gori
16:00Term.Torpedo Kutaisi 2 - 1 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
10 aprile 2005
16:00Term.Sioni Bolnisi 3 - 0 Kolkheti-1913 Poti
16:00Term.WIT Georgia Tbilisi 1 - 2 Zestafoni
16:00Term.Dila Gori 0 - 1 Lok.Tbilisi
16:00Term.Dinamo Batumi 1 - 2 Dinamo Tbilisi
16:00Term.Olimpi Rustavi 2 - 2 Torpedo Kutaisi
17 aprile 2005
16:00Term.WIT Georgia Tbilisi 6 - 0 Kolkheti-1913 Poti
16:00Term.Dinamo Batumi 3 - 0 Dila Gori
16:00Term.Olimpi Rustavi 0 - 3 Zestafoni
16:00Term.Sioni Bolnisi 0 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi
16:00Term.Lok.Tbilisi 0 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi(0 - 0)
21 aprile 2005
16:00Term.Kolkheti-1913 Poti 0 - 1 Olimpi Rustavi
16:00Term.Dinamo Batumi 0 - 0 Lok.Tbilisi(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Dila Gori 0 - 2 Sioni Bolnisi
16:00Term.Zestafoni 2 - 1 Torpedo Kutaisi
16:00Term.Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
26 aprile 2005
16:00Term.Lok.Tbilisi 1 - 0 Zestafoni
16:00Term.Torpedo Kutaisi 3 - 0 Kolkheti-1913 Poti
16:00Term.Sioni Bolnisi 2 - 1 Dinamo Batumi
16:00Term.Olimpi Rustavi 1 - 3 Dinamo Tbilisi
16:00Term.WIT Georgia Tbilisi 4 - 0 Dila Gori
30 aprile 2005
16:00Term.Dinamo Batumi 0 - 0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Dila Gori 0 - 1 Olimpi Rustavi
16:00Term.Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 2 Torpedo Kutaisi
16:00Term.Sioni Bolnisi 0 - 1 Lok.Tbilisi
16:00Term.Kolkheti-1913 Poti 1 - 0 Zestafoni
08 maggio 2005
17:00Term.Lok.Tbilisi 3 - 0 Kolkheti-1913 Poti
17:00Term.Torpedo Kutaisi 2 - 1 Dila Gori
17:00Term.Zestafoni 0 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi(0 - 0)
17:00Term.Olimpi Rustavi 1 - 0 Dinamo Batumi
17:00Term.WIT Georgia Tbilisi 0 - 2 Sioni Bolnisi
14 maggio 2005
17:00Term.Sioni Bolnisi 0 - 2 Olimpi Rustavi
17:00Term.Dinamo Batumi 0 - 1 Torpedo Kutaisi
17:00Term.Dila Gori 1 - 2 Zestafoni
17:00Term.Dinamo Tbilisi 3 - 0 Kolkheti-1913 Poti
17:00Term.WIT Georgia Tbilisi 0 - 1 Lok.Tbilisi
18 maggio 2005
17:00Term.Olimpi Rustavi 2 - 1 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
17:00Term.Lok.Tbilisi 0 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi(0 - 0)
17:00Term.Torpedo Kutaisi 2 - 0 Sioni Bolnisi
17:00Term.Kolkheti-1913 Poti 6 - 2 Dila Gori
17:00Term.Zestafoni 2 - 0 Dinamo Batumi
22 maggio 2005
17:00Term.Olimpi Rustavi 4 - 1 Lok.Tbilisi
17:00Term.Dinamo Batumi 3 - 0 Kolkheti-1913 Poti
17:00Term.Sioni Bolnisi 2 - 1 Zestafoni
17:00Term.Dila Gori 0 - 3 Dinamo Tbilisi
17:00Term.WIT Georgia Tbilisi 1 - 2 Torpedo Kutaisi
30 maggio 2005
17:00Term.Torpedo Kutaisi 1 - 0 Olimpi Rustavi
17:00Term.Lok.Tbilisi 0 - 0 Dila Gori(0 - 0)
17:00Term.Dinamo Tbilisi 3 - 0 Dinamo Batumi
17:00Term.Kolkheti-1913 Poti 0 - 3 Sioni Bolnisi
17:00Term.Zestafoni 1 - 3 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Chat
0 Messaggi