Partite di Kakkonen - Lohko
Finlandia :
Kakkonen - Lohko | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 maggio 2021 | ||||
18:00 | Term. | JS Hercules 0 - 1 OLS | (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | Term. | JBK 3 - 2 SJK Akatemia | (2 - 0) | |
9 maggio 2021 | ||||
13:00 | Term. | FCV 3 - 0 GBK | (2 - 0) | |
13 maggio 2021 | ||||
15:00 | Term. | OTP 4 - 0 Närpes Kraft | (2 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. | VIFK 4 - 1 JBK | (2 - 0) | |
15 maggio 2021 | ||||
15:45 | Term. | FCV 2 - 2 JS Hercules | (2 - 0) | |
17 maggio 2021 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | SJK Akatemia 3 - 1 Jyvaskyla | (1 - 1) | |
22 maggio 2021 | ||||
16:00 | Term. | JBK 2 - 2 OTP | (2 - 0) | |
17:00 | Term. | JS Hercules 6 - 0 GBK | (3 - 0) | |
23 maggio 2021 | ||||
16:00 | Term. | Jyvaskyla 4 - 0 VIFK | (2 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. | Närpes Kraft 4 - 1 OLS | (3 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. | PS Kemi 0 - 5 SJK Akatemia | (0 - 2) | |
29 maggio 2021 | ||||
15:00 | Term. | HJS Akatemia 2 - 2 KaaPo | (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | Term. | FC Jazz 0 - 0 SalPa | (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. | MyPa 0 - 2 NJS | (0 - 2) | |
16:30 | Term. | Peka 1 - 0 KaPa | (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | Term. | OTP 0 - 0 Jyvaskyla | (0 - 0) | |
18:30 | Term. | Ilves II 1 - 1 I-Kissat | (1 - 1) | |
30 maggio 2021 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | SC KuFu-98 6 - 0 Mikkelin Kissat | (3 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. | VIFK 1 - 3 PS Kemi | (0 - 2) | |
17:30 | Term. | FCV 2 - 1 Närpes Kraft | (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. | GBK 1 - 5 SJK Akatemia | (1 - 2) | |
17:30 | Term. | OLS 1 - 2 JBK | (1 - 2) | |
1 giugno 2021 | ||||
18:00 | Term. | Atlantis 1 - 1 Pepo 1 | (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. | PK Keski-Uusimaa 0 - 1 FC Reipas | (0 - 0) | |
18:15 | Term. | JaPS 5 - 1 FC Kiffen | (2 - 0) | |
3 giugno 2021 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | TPV Tampere 0 - 0 FC Jazz | (0 - 0) | |
4 giugno 2021 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | Ilves II 2 - 3 KaaPo | (1 - 2) | |
17:30 | Term. | SalPa 2 - 1 HJS Akatemia | (2 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. | FC Reipas 3 - 2 MyPa | (2 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. | NJS 0 - 0 KaPa | (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. | Pepo 1 3 - 2 SC KuFu-98 | (1 - 1) | |
6 giugno 2021 | ||||
14:00 | Term. | JBK 1 - 1 FCV | (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. | I-Kissat 2 - 3 Pargas IF | (1 - 2) | |
17:30 | Term. | EPS 1 - 3 GrIFK Grankulla | (1 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. | Peka 1 - 2 JaPS | (0 - 2) | |
17:30 | Term. | Mikkelin Kissat 2 - 0 PK Keski-Uusimaa | (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. | SJK Akatemia 9 - 1 VIFK | (5 - 1) | |
17:30 | Term. | PS Kemi 1 - 2 OTP | (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. | Närpes Kraft 0 - 1 JS Hercules | (0 - 1) | |
17:30 | Term. | Jyvaskyla 2 - 0 OLS | (1 - 0) | |
7 giugno 2021 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | Honka (A) 4 - 0 TPV Tampere | (2 - 0) | |
9 giugno 2021 | ||||
18:00 | Term. | JaPS 3 - 0 NJS | (3 - 0) | |
11 giugno 2021 | ||||
17:00 | Term. | HJS Akatemia 4 - 2 TPV Tampere | (2 - 2) | |
17:30 | Term. | Pargas IF 0 - 3 KaaPo | (0 - 1) | |
12 giugno 2021 | ||||
13:00 | Term. | Mikkelin Kissat 5 - 1 MyPa | (1 - 0) | |
13:00 | Term. | JS Hercules 3 - 0 JBK | (0 - 0) | |
15:00 | Term. | SC KuFu-98 7 - 0 FC Kiffen | (3 - 0) | |
13 giugno 2021 | ||||
12:00 | Term. | OLS 2 - 0 PS Kemi | (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. | PK Keski-Uusimaa 0 - 2 Pepo 1 | (0 - 2) | |
17:30 | Term. | GrIFK Grankulla 2 - 3 I-Kissat | (1 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. | Honka (A) 1 - 0 FC Jazz | (1 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. | Ilves II 0 - 2 SalPa | (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. | KaPa 1 - 2 JaPS | (1 - 1) | |
17:30 | Term. | Atlantis 2 - 1 Peka | (1 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. | NJS 2 - 1 FC Reipas | (0 - 1) | |
17:30 | Term. | OTP 3 - 1 SJK Akatemia | (3 - 1) | |
17:30 | Term. | GBK 0 - 2 VIFK | (0 - 1) | |
16 giugno 2021 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | MyPa 1 - 0 SC KuFu-98 | (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. | GBK 3 - 1 PS Kemi | (1 - 0) | |
18 giugno 2021 | ||||
18:00 | Term. | Mikkelin Kissat 0 - 2 NJS | (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | Term. | JaPS 4 - 5 Atlantis | (0 - 3) | |
19 giugno 2021 | ||||
13:00 | Term. | EPS 0 - 0 Honka (A) | (0 - 0) | |
13:00 | Term. | Peka 2 - 2 SC KuFu-98 | (1 - 2) | |
13:00 | Term. | FC Kiffen 2 - 4 PK Keski-Uusimaa | (0 - 3) | |
15:00 | Term. | SalPa 1 - 1 Pargas IF | (0 - 0) | |
15:00 | Term. | FC Jazz 5 - 2 HJS Akatemia | (2 - 1) | |
20 giugno 2021 | ||||
15:00 | Term. | Pepo 1 2 - 0 MyPa | (1 - 0) | |
15:00 | Term. | FC Reipas 0 - 1 KaPa | (0 - 0) | |
15:00 | Term. | Närpes Kraft 3 - 0 GBK | (2 - 0) | |
15:00 | Term. | PS Kemi 0 - 1 FCV | (0 - 0) | |
15:00 | Term. | Jyvaskyla 2 - 0 JS Hercules | (1 - 0) | |
15:00 | Term. | SJK Akatemia 3 - 3 OLS | (2 - 2) | |
23 giugno 2021 | ||||
17:00 | Term. | HJS Akatemia 3 - 1 Honka (A) | (1 - 1) | |
17:30 | Term. | Pargas IF 2 - 1 EPS | (1 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. | JaPS 2 - 2 Mikkelin Kissat | (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | Term. | KaaPo 1 - 1 GrIFK Grankulla | (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. | NJS 0 - 3 Atlantis | (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | Term. | Pepo 1 0 - 1 FC Kiffen | (0 - 0) | |
24 giugno 2021 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | VIFK 3 - 2 OTP | (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. | TPV Tampere 1 - 0 Ilves II | (1 - 0) | |
30 giugno 2021 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | KaaPo 0 - 2 EPS | (0 - 1) | |
17:30 | Term. | TPV Tampere 0 - 5 GrIFK Grankulla | (0 - 2) | |
17:30 | Term. | Honka (A) 2 - 3 I-Kissat | (1 - 3) | |
17:30 | Term. | FC Jazz 1 - 2 Pargas IF | (1 - 2) | |
17:30 | Term. | HJS Akatemia 2 - 2 Ilves II | (1 - 2) | |
17:30 | Term. | Pepo 1 1 - 1 FC Reipas | (1 - 1) | |
17:30 | Term. | KaPa 5 - 0 Mikkelin Kissat | (3 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. | OTP 2 - 0 OLS | (1 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. | Jyvaskyla 5 - 0 Närpes Kraft | (2 - 0) | |
1 luglio 2021 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | VIFK 1 - 2 FCV | (0 - 1) | |
17:30 | Term. | JaPS 2 - 0 PK Keski-Uusimaa | (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. | GBK 0 - 0 JBK | (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. | SJK Akatemia 5 - 4 JS Hercules | (3 - 1) | |
18:00 | Term. | Atlantis 4 - 0 SC KuFu-98 | (3 - 0) | |
3 luglio 2021 | ||||
14:00 | Term. | Närpes Kraft 3 - 2 PS Kemi | (1 - 0) | |
4 luglio 2021 | ||||
13:00 | Term. | JS Hercules 2 - 2 VIFK | (1 - 1) | |
16:00 | Term. | PK Keski-Uusimaa 0 - 4 Atlantis | (0 - 1) | |
17:30 | Term. | EPS 2 - 1 SalPa | (1 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. | GrIFK Grankulla 2 - 4 FC Jazz | (1 - 1) | |
17:30 | Term. | Pargas IF 2 - 2 HJS Akatemia | (1 - 2) | |
17:30 | Term. | SC KuFu-98 2 - 0 KaPa | (1 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. | NJS 2 - 2 Peka | (0 - 1) | |
17:30 | Term. | FCV 0 - 2 OTP | (0 - 1) | |
17:30 | Term. | JBK 1 - 0 Jyvaskyla | (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. | OLS 1 - 1 GBK | (1 - 1) | |
6 luglio 2021 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | Ilves II 2 - 4 Honka (A) | (0 - 3) | |
9 luglio 2021 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | JS Hercules 1 - 0 OTP | (0 - 0) | |
10 luglio 2021 | ||||
16:00 | Term. | EPS 5 - 0 TPV Tampere | (3 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. | GrIFK Grankulla 1 - 2 HJS Akatemia | (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | Term. | Närpes Kraft 1 - 2 SJK Akatemia | (1 - 1) | |
16:00 | Term. | FCV 0 - 0 OLS | (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. | JBK 2 - 1 PS Kemi | (1 - 0) | |
16:30 | Term. | Pargas IF 6 - 0 Ilves II | (2 - 0) | |
11 luglio 2021 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | Jyvaskyla 1 - 1 GBK | (1 - 0) | |
17 luglio 2021 | ||||
16:00 | Term. | FC Reipas 1 - 1 Peka | (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. | Pepo 1 2 - 1 KaPa | (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | Term. | PK Keski-Uusimaa 1 - 1 SC KuFu-98 | (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | Term. | Mikkelin Kissat 1 - 2 FC Kiffen | (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. | NJS 3 - 4 JaPS | (1 - 2) | |
16:00 | Term. | PS Kemi 1 - 4 Jyvaskyla | (0 - 2) | |
16:00 | Term. | GBK 0 - 4 FCV | (0 - 3) | |
17:00 | Term. | VIFK 0 - 1 Närpes Kraft | (0 - 0) | |
21:00 | Term. | OLS 1 - 1 JS Hercules | (0 - 1) | |
18 luglio 2021 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | SJK Akatemia 8 - 1 JBK | (2 - 0) | |
20 luglio 2021 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | MyPa 2 - 4 JaPS | (1 - 3) | |
23 luglio 2021 | ||||
18:00 | Term. | TPV Tampere 3 - 3 I-Kissat | (1 - 1) | |
24 luglio 2021 | ||||
16:00 | Term. | Peka 2 - 0 Mikkelin Kissat | (2 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. | KaPa 2 - 1 PK Keski-Uusimaa | (1 - 1) | |
16:00 | Term. | Atlantis 2 - 0 NJS | (2 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. | JaPS 3 - 1 FC Reipas | (1 - 1) | |
16:00 | Term. | SC KuFu-98 1 - 0 MyPa | (1 - 0) | |
17:00 | Term. | Ilves II 2 - 4 GrIFK Grankulla | (0 - 4) | |
25 luglio 2021 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | FC Kiffen 2 - 2 Pepo 1 | (1 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. | SJK Akatemia 1 - 0 PS Kemi | (1 - 0) | |
27 luglio 2021 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | HJS Akatemia 1 - 1 EPS | (0 - 1) | |
28 luglio 2021 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | FC Jazz 1 - 1 I-Kissat | (1 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. | FC Reipas 3 - 2 JaPS | (2 - 2) | |
18:30 | Term. | PK Keski-Uusimaa 0 - 2 KaPa | (0 - 2) | |
30 luglio 2021 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | Pepo 1 5 - 0 Peka | (3 - 0) | |
31 luglio 2021 | ||||
16:00 | Term. | EPS 1 - 2 HJS Akatemia | (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. | MyPa 5 - 2 PK Keski-Uusimaa | (2 - 1) | |
16:00 | Term. | FC Reipas 1 - 1 Atlantis | (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. | PS Kemi 0 - 2 GBK | (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | Term. | JS Hercules 0 - 1 FCV | (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. | I-Kissat 2 - 2 FC Jazz | (1 - 2) | |
17:30 | Term. | Mikkelin Kissat 0 - 5 JaPS | (0 - 4) | |
1 agosto 2021 | ||||
16:00 | Term. | KaaPo 4 - 0 TPV Tampere | (3 - 0) | |
17:00 | Term. | SC KuFu-98 0 - 1 NJS | (0 - 1) | |
17:30 | Term. | GrIFK Grankulla 0 - 2 Pargas IF | (0 - 2) | |
17:30 | Term. | FC Kiffen 1 - 4 KaPa | (0 - 3) | |
17:30 | Term. | Närpes Kraft 0 - 2 OTP | (0 - 2) | |
2 agosto 2021 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | JBK 0 - 1 VIFK | (0 - 1) | |
17:30 | Term. | Jyvaskyla 1 - 1 SJK Akatemia | (0 - 0) | |
3 agosto 2021 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | MyPa 1 - 3 Atlantis | (1 - 2) | |
4 agosto 2021 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | FC Jazz 4 - 0 EPS | (1 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. | Mikkelin Kissat 0 - 2 Peka | (0 - 0) | |
6 agosto 2021 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | HJS Akatemia 2 - 1 I-Kissat | (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. | JaPS 1 - 0 Pepo 1 | (0 - 0) | |
7 agosto 2021 | ||||
14:00 | Term. | Ilves II 2 - 1 EPS | (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. | FC Jazz 1 - 0 KaaPo | (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. | Honka (A) 3 - 0 GrIFK Grankulla | (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. | KaPa 2 - 3 MyPa | (1 - 2) | |
16:00 | Term. | Atlantis 0 - 1 Mikkelin Kissat | (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. | PK Keski-Uusimaa 3 - 1 NJS | (1 - 1) | |
16:00 | Term. | OTP 3 - 2 JBK | (2 - 1) | |
17:00 | Term. | VIFK 0 - 3 Jyvaskyla | (0 - 3) | |
17:30 | Term. | TPV Tampere 0 - 2 SalPa | (0 - 0) | |
8 agosto 2021 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | Peka 2 - 1 FC Kiffen | (0 - 1) | |
17:30 | Term. | GBK 1 - 5 JS Hercules | (1 - 2) | |
17:30 | Term. | OLS 3 - 0 Närpes Kraft | (2 - 0) | |
9 agosto 2021 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | SC KuFu-98 2 - 4 FC Reipas | (2 - 0) | |
10 agosto 2021 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | I-Kissat 0 - 0 HJS Akatemia | (0 - 0) | |
11 agosto 2021 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | KaaPo 1 - 2 FC Jazz | (1 - 1) | |
17:30 | Term. | SalPa 5 - 0 TPV Tampere | (2 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. | MyPa 2 - 1 KaPa | (1 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. | Mikkelin Kissat 0 - 3 Atlantis | (0 - 1) | |
17:30 | Term. | Pepo 1 2 - 1 JaPS | (1 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. | FC Reipas 2 - 1 SC KuFu-98 | (1 - 1) | |
18:00 | Term. | FC Kiffen 2 - 0 Peka | (1 - 0) | |
14 agosto 2021 | ||||
14:00 | Term. | KaaPo 0 - 1 HJS Akatemia | (0 - 1) | |
14:00 | Term. | FC Reipas 1 - 0 PK Keski-Uusimaa | (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. | SalPa 1 - 1 FC Jazz | (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. | NJS 6 - 0 MyPa | (3 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. | JBK 3 - 1 OLS | (2 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. | TPV Tampere 0 - 0 Honka (A) | (0 - 0) | |
15 agosto 2021 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | Pepo 1 4 - 1 Atlantis | (1 - 1) | |
17:30 | Term. | FC Kiffen 0 - 1 JaPS | (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. | Närpes Kraft 2 - 2 FCV | (0 - 1) | |
17:30 | Term. | SJK Akatemia 1 - 0 GBK | (0 - 0) | |
16 agosto 2021 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | Mikkelin Kissat 0 - 0 SC KuFu-98 | (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. | KaPa 4 - 2 Peka | (1 - 1) | |
17 agosto 2021 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | I-Kissat 2 - 2 Ilves II | (1 - 0) | |
18 agosto 2021 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | SalPa 1 - 1 KaaPo | (1 - 0) | |
20 agosto 2021 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | FC Jazz 2 - 1 TPV Tampere | (1 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. | MyPa 2 - 1 FC Reipas | (1 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. | OTP 1 - 1 PS Kemi | (1 - 1) | |
21 agosto 2021 | ||||
16:00 | Term. | Pargas IF 4 - 3 I-Kissat | (1 - 2) | |
16:00 | Term. | HJS Akatemia 1 - 2 SalPa | (1 - 2) | |
16:00 | Term. | PK Keski-Uusimaa 5 - 1 Mikkelin Kissat | (1 - 1) | |
16:00 | Vit.Prem. | KaPa 0 - 3 NJS | ||
16:00 | Term. | Atlantis 1 - 1 FC Kiffen | (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | Term. | FCV 3 - 2 JBK | (0 - 2) | |
16:30 | Term. | SC KuFu-98 1 - 2 Pepo 1 | (1 - 1) | |
17:00 | Term. | JS Hercules 2 - 1 Närpes Kraft | (1 - 0) | |
22 agosto 2021 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | KaaPo 3 - 1 Ilves II | (0 - 1) | |
17:30 | Term. | GrIFK Grankulla 1 - 1 EPS | (0 - 1) | |
17:30 | Term. | OLS 1 - 1 Jyvaskyla | (0 - 1) | |
23 agosto 2021 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | VIFK 0 - 1 SJK Akatemia | (0 - 0) | |
24 agosto 2021 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | Atlantis 2 - 2 FC Reipas | (2 - 1) | |
25 agosto 2021 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | GrIFK Grankulla 1 - 0 Ilves II | (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. | NJS 1 - 1 PK Keski-Uusimaa | (1 - 0) | |
18:15 | Term. | I-Kissat 3 - 0 SalPa | (2 - 0) | |
27 agosto 2021 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | FC Jazz 0 - 1 Honka (A) | (0 - 1) | |
17:30 | Term. | KaaPo 4 - 0 Pargas IF | (2 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. | JaPS 5 - 2 KaPa | (2 - 1) | |
18:00 | Term. | TPV Tampere 1 - 2 HJS Akatemia | (0 - 2) | |
18:00 | Term. | FC Kiffen 1 - 1 SC KuFu-98 | (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. | Jyvaskyla 1 - 0 FCV | (0 - 0) | |
28 agosto 2021 | ||||
12:00 | Term. | JBK 1 - 2 JS Hercules | (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | Term. | SalPa 0 - 1 Ilves II | (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | Term. | FC Reipas 2 - 0 NJS | (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. | PS Kemi 1 - 2 OLS | (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | Term. | SJK Akatemia 3 - 2 OTP | (2 - 0) | |
29 agosto 2021 | ||||
14:00 | Term. | Peka 1 - 1 Atlantis | (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | Term. | Pepo 1 2 - 0 PK Keski-Uusimaa | (2 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. | I-Kissat 1 - 2 GrIFK Grankulla | (1 - 1) | |
17:30 | Term. | MyPa 2 - 2 Mikkelin Kissat | (2 - 2) | |
30 agosto 2021 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | VIFK 0 - 2 GBK | (0 - 0) | |
31 agosto 2021 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | FC Reipas 1 - 1 FC Kiffen | (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. | KaaPo 0 - 1 Honka (A) | (0 - 1) | |
1 settembre 2021 | ||||
17:00 | Term. | JaPS 6 - 2 Peka | (4 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. | Pargas IF 3 - 0 GrIFK Grankulla | (2 - 0) | |
2 settembre 2021 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | Jyvaskyla 4 - 1 PS Kemi | (1 - 1) | |
3 settembre 2021 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | I-Kissat 2 - 2 TPV Tampere | (1 - 1) | |
17:30 | Term. | KaaPo 0 - 2 SalPa | (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. | PK Keski-Uusimaa 4 - 0 MyPa | (2 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. | FC Kiffen 2 - 0 NJS | (2 - 0) | |
4 settembre 2021 | ||||
13:00 | Term. | JaPS 4 - 0 SC KuFu-98 | (1 - 0) | |
14:00 | Term. | FC Reipas 0 - 1 Pepo 1 | (0 - 1) | |
15:00 | Term. | EPS 1 - 2 FC Jazz | (1 - 2) | |
5 settembre 2021 | ||||
14:00 | Term. | Pargas IF 1 - 0 Honka (A) | (0 - 0) | |
14:00 | Term. | Närpes Kraft 1 - 3 VIFK | (1 - 2) | |
15:00 | Term. | FCV 0 - 0 Jyvaskyla | (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. | JS Hercules 0 - 1 SJK Akatemia | (0 - 0) | |
7 settembre 2021 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | I-Kissat 1 - 2 KaaPo | (1 - 1) | |
17:30 | Term. | Peka 3 - 1 MyPa | (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. | FC Kiffen 0 - 0 Atlantis | (0 - 0) | |
8 settembre 2021 | ||||
17:00 | Term. | SalPa 2 - 0 Honka (A) | (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. | EPS 0 - 4 Pargas IF | (0 - 2) | |
17:30 | Term. | Mikkelin Kissat 0 - 11 Pepo 1 | (0 - 8) | |
10 settembre 2021 | ||||
18:00 | Term. | Ilves II 3 - 0 TPV Tampere | (3 - 0) | |
11 settembre 2021 | ||||
13:00 | Term. | NJS 2 - 1 Mikkelin Kissat | (1 - 0) | |
13:00 | Term. | OTP 0 - 2 VIFK | (0 - 0) | |
14:00 | Term. | Pargas IF 3 - 1 SalPa | (0 - 0) | |
14:00 | Term. | HJS Akatemia 2 - 1 FC Jazz | (0 - 0) | |
15:00 | Term. | KaPa 2 - 0 FC Reipas | (1 - 0) | |
15:00 | Term. | Atlantis 1 - 3 JaPS | (0 - 2) | |
15:00 | Term. | PK Keski-Uusimaa 2 - 1 FC Kiffen | (1 - 1) | |
15:00 | Term. | FCV 5 - 0 PS Kemi | (3 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. | MyPa 3 - 2 Pepo 1 | (1 - 2) | |
17:00 | Term. | JS Hercules 1 - 1 Jyvaskyla | (0 - 1) | |
12 settembre 2021 | ||||
13:00 | Term. | SC KuFu-98 2 - 0 Peka | (1 - 0) | |
15:00 | Term. | Honka (A) 1 - 1 EPS | (1 - 0) | |
15:00 | Term. | GBK 2 - 4 Närpes Kraft | (2 - 1) | |
16:00 | Term. | GrIFK Grankulla 4 - 4 KaaPo | (1 - 3) | |
17:00 | Term. | OLS 0 - 2 SJK Akatemia | (0 - 2) | |
15 settembre 2021 | ||||
15:00 | Term. | PS Kemi 0 - 4 VIFK | (0 - 3) | |
17:30 | Term. | KaPa 1 - 3 FC Kiffen | (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. | Peka 0 - 1 Pepo 1 | (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. | NJS 0 - 2 SC KuFu-98 | (0 - 0) | |
16 settembre 2021 | ||||
18:00 | Term. | JBK 2 - 0 Närpes Kraft | (1 - 0) | |
17 settembre 2021 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | I-Kissat 3 - 0 EPS | (0 - 0) | |
18 settembre 2021 | ||||
14:00 | Term. | SalPa 1 - 1 GrIFK Grankulla | (0 - 0) | |
14:00 | Term. | FC Jazz 3 - 2 Ilves II | (2 - 1) | |
15:00 | Term. | Atlantis 3 - 0 KaPa | (0 - 0) | |
15:00 | Term. | VIFK 1 - 3 OLS | (1 - 1) | |
15:00 | Term. | PS Kemi 1 - 5 JS Hercules | (1 - 2) | |
16:00 | Term. | TPV Tampere 1 - 4 Pargas IF | (1 - 1) | |
16:00 | Term. | Mikkelin Kissat 0 - 2 FC Reipas | (0 - 0) | |
19 settembre 2021 | ||||
14:00 | Term. | Peka 1 - 2 PK Keski-Uusimaa | (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. | FC Kiffen 2 - 0 MyPa | (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. | Pepo 1 2 - 0 NJS | (1 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. | SJK Akatemia 2 - 0 FCV | (2 - 0) | |
21 settembre 2021 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | Honka (A) 0 - 0 Pargas IF | (0 - 0) | |
22 settembre 2021 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | TPV Tampere 2 - 1 KaaPo | (1 - 1) | |
17:45 | Term. | EPS 2 - 1 Ilves II | (1 - 1) | |
25 settembre 2021 | ||||
13:00 | Term. | FCV 2 - 2 SJK Akatemia | (1 - 1) | |
14:00 | Term. | Ilves II 3 - 2 FC Jazz | (2 - 1) | |
14:00 | Term. | GrIFK Grankulla 3 - 4 SalPa | (2 - 2) | |
14:00 | Term. | EPS 1 - 1 I-Kissat | (1 - 0) | |
14:00 | Term. | Honka (A) 1 - 1 HJS Akatemia | (1 - 0) | |
14:00 | Term. | Peka 1 - 0 FC Reipas | (0 - 0) | |
14:00 | Term. | Atlantis 6 - 0 MyPa | (2 - 0) | |
14:00 | Term. | FC Kiffen 3 - 1 Mikkelin Kissat | (2 - 0) | |
17:00 | Term. | JS Hercules 5 - 0 PS Kemi | (4 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. | SC KuFu-98 5 - 0 PK Keski-Uusimaa | (3 - 0) | |
26 settembre 2021 | ||||
12:30 | Term. | OLS 5 - 2 VIFK | (2 - 0) | |
14:00 | Term. | KaPa 3 - 1 Pepo 1 | (2 - 0) | |
14:00 | Term. | Närpes Kraft 4 - 0 JBK | (2 - 0) | |
14:00 | Term. | GBK 2 - 2 OTP | (0 - 1) | |
29 settembre 2021 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | Honka (A) 1 - 0 SalPa | (1 - 0) | |
1 ottobre 2021 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | OTP 2 - 4 JS Hercules | (1 - 2) | |
2 ottobre 2021 | ||||
12:00 | Term. | Ilves II 1 - 0 Pargas IF | (0 - 0) | |
13:00 | Term. | PS Kemi 2 - 5 JBK | (1 - 3) | |
13:00 | Term. | SJK Akatemia 5 - 0 Närpes Kraft | (1 - 0) | |
13:00 | Term. | GBK 0 - 3 Jyvaskyla | (0 - 1) | |
14:00 | Term. | HJS Akatemia 1 - 3 GrIFK Grankulla | (1 - 1) | |
14:00 | Term. | FC Reipas 4 - 2 Mikkelin Kissat | (1 - 2) | |
14:00 | Term. | NJS 1 - 2 Pepo 1 | (0 - 1) | |
15:00 | Term. | KaPa 1 - 2 Atlantis | (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | Term. | MyPa 2 - 1 FC Kiffen | (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | Term. | OLS 0 - 1 FCV | (0 - 0) | |
3 ottobre 2021 | ||||
13:00 | Term. | SalPa 1 - 1 I-Kissat | (1 - 1) | |
16:30 | Term. | PK Keski-Uusimaa 3 - 3 Peka | (1 - 2) | |
17:00 | Term. | Honka (A) 0 - 0 KaaPo | (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. | SC KuFu-98 1 - 3 JaPS | (0 - 3) | |
5 ottobre 2021 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | Jyvaskyla 3 - 1 OTP | (3 - 0) | |
18:15 | Term. | TPV Tampere 1 - 2 EPS | (1 - 1) | |
9 ottobre 2021 | ||||
16:00 | Term. | OTP 3 - 0 GBK | (0 - 0) | |
10 ottobre 2021 | ||||
13:00 | Term. | Pargas IF 5 - 1 TPV Tampere | (2 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. | GrIFK Grankulla 1 - 2 Honka (A) | (1 - 2) | |
15 ottobre 2021 | ||||
17:30 | Term. | OLS 2 - 4 OTP | (0 - 2) | |
18:00 | Term. | Ilves II 1 - 1 HJS Akatemia | (1 - 0) | |
16 ottobre 2021 | ||||
13:00 | Term. | Närpes Kraft 1 - 2 Jyvaskyla | (1 - 0) | |
13:00 | Term. | FCV 1 - 0 VIFK | (0 - 0) | |
14:00 | Term. | Pargas IF 0 - 3 FC Jazz | (0 - 2) | |
14:00 | Term. | EPS 0 - 3 KaaPo | (0 - 0) | |
14:00 | Term. | MyPa 2 - 3 Peka | (1 - 1) | |
14:00 | Term. | NJS 1 - 0 FC Kiffen | (1 - 0) | |
14:00 | Term. | Mikkelin Kissat 3 - 2 KaPa | (2 - 1) | |
15:00 | Term. | PK Keski-Uusimaa 0 - 4 JaPS | (0 - 2) | |
16:00 | Term. | GrIFK Grankulla 3 - 2 TPV Tampere | (0 - 2) | |
17 ottobre 2021 | ||||
13:00 | Term. | JBK 3 - 2 GBK | (2 - 0) | |
14:00 | Term. | I-Kissat 0 - 5 Honka (A) | (0 - 3) | |
18:00 | Term. | SC KuFu-98 1 - 1 Atlantis | (0 - 0) | |
23 ottobre 2021 | ||||
13:00 | Term. | Peka 3 - 0 NJS | (1 - 0) | |
13:00 | Term. | Pepo 1 5 - 2 Mikkelin Kissat | (1 - 2) | |
13:00 | Term. | Atlantis 2 - 2 PK Keski-Uusimaa | (2 - 1) | |
13:00 | Term. | KaPa 3 - 0 SC KuFu-98 | (2 - 0) | |
13:00 | Term. | JaPS 3 - 1 MyPa | (2 - 1) | |
13:15 | Term. | FC Kiffen 2 - 1 FC Reipas | (0 - 1) | |
24 ottobre 2021 | ||||
13:00 | Term. | SalPa 0 - 2 EPS | (0 - 1) | |
13:00 | Term. | FC Jazz 3 - 3 GrIFK Grankulla | (3 - 0) | |
13:00 | Term. | Honka (A) 4 - 2 Ilves II | (1 - 1) | |
13:00 | Term. | KaaPo 1 - 0 I-Kissat | (1 - 0) | |
13:00 | Term. | HJS Akatemia 4 - 3 Pargas IF | (2 - 2) | |
13:00 | Term. | Jyvaskyla 4 - 0 JBK | (3 - 0) | |
13:00 | Term. | PS Kemi 2 - 4 Närpes Kraft | (1 - 0) | |
13:00 | Term. | GBK 3 - 3 OLS | (3 - 2) | |
13:00 | Term. | OTP 0 - 1 FCV | (0 - 1) | |
13:00 | Term. | VIFK 1 - 4 JS Hercules | (1 - 1) |
Chat
0 Messaggi