|
---|
|
13:00 | Ann. |
SalPa
-
Espoo
| | |
16:00 | Ann. |
Pepo 1
-
PK Keski-Uusimaa
| | |
16:00 | Ann. |
NJS
-
FC Kiffen
| | |
16:00 | Ann. |
FC Reipas
-
JaPS
| | |
16:00 | Ann. |
HJS Akatemia
-
GrIFK Grankulla
| | |
|
13:30 | Ann. |
PK-35 II
-
Mikkelin Kissat
| | |
16:00 | Ann. |
Honka (A)
-
Kultsu
| | |
16:00 | Ann. |
OLS
-
FCV
| | |
|
13:00 | Ann. |
Pallo-Iirot
-
Espoo
| | |
16:00 | Ann. |
KaaPo
-
Klubi 04
| | |
16:00 | Ann. |
Atlantis
-
SalPa
| | |
16:00 | Ann. |
SC KuFu-98
-
FC Kiisto
| | |
16:00 | Ann. |
JIPPO
-
JS Hercules
| | |
|
14:00 | Ann. |
Kultsu
-
EPS
| | |
17:30 | Ann. |
GrIFK Grankulla
-
Pargas IF
| | |
|
16:00 | Ann. |
Pargas IF
-
FC Jazz
| | |
16:00 | Ann. |
HJS Akatemia
-
KaaPo
| | |
16:00 | Ann. |
JS Hercules
-
JBK
| | |
16:00 | Ann. |
FC Kiisto
-
OLS
| | |
|
16:00 | Ann. |
FC Reipas
-
Honka (A)
| | |
16:00 | Ann. |
GBK
-
FCV
| | |
|
17:30 | Ann. |
FC Jazz
-
Espoo
| | |
18:00 | Ann. |
Atlantis
-
Pargas IF
| | |
|
14:00 | Ann. |
SC KuFu-98
-
GBK
| | |
14:00 | Ann. |
Pepo 1
-
JaPS
| | |
18:00 | Ann. |
NJS
-
FC Reipas
| | |
18:00 | Ann. |
FCV
-
JS Hercules
| | |
|
17:30 | Ann. |
PK-35 II
-
Honka (A)
| | |
17:30 | Ann. |
Pargas IF
-
Ilves II
| | |
17:30 | Ann. |
JS Hercules
-
SC KuFu-98
| | |
|
17:30 | Ann. |
PK Keski-Uusimaa
-
Viikingit
| | |
17:30 | Ann. |
FC Kiisto
-
JS Hercules
| | |
17:30 | Ann. |
OLS
-
JIPPO
| | |
|
17:30 | Ann. |
SalPa
-
Pallo-Iirot
| | |
|
18:00 | Ann. |
FC Jazz
-
Atlantis
| | |
|
14:00 | Ann. |
GBK
-
OLS
| | |
16:00 | Ann. |
Mikkelin Kissat
-
NJS
| | |
16:00 | Ann. |
PK-35 II
-
FC Reipas
| | |
16:00 | Ann. |
EPS
-
Pepo 1
| | |
16:00 | Ann. |
GrIFK Grankulla
-
Ilves II
| | |
|
17:30 | Term. |
Mikkelin Kissat
3 - 0
PK Keski-Uusimaa
| (0 - 0) | |
|
17:30 | Term. |
HJS Akatemia
0 - 0
Pallo-Iirot
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | Ann. |
Honka (A)
-
JaPS
| | |
18:00 | Ann. |
SalPa
-
TPV Tampere
| | |
|
12:00 | Ann. |
Pallo-Iirot
-
Atlantis
| | |
13:00 | Term. |
Kultsu
0 - 5
JaPS
| (0 - 2) | |
13:00 | Term. |
KaaPo
2 - 2
FC Jazz
| (1 - 1) | |
14:00 | Term. |
Viikingit
0 - 1
Pepo 1
| (0 - 1) | |
14:00 | Term. |
Espoo
0 - 2
TPV Tampere
| (0 - 1) | |
14:00 | Term. |
Ilves II
6 - 1
GrIFK Grankulla
| (3 - 1) | |
14:00 | Term. |
SalPa
0 - 4
Klubi 04
| (0 - 2) | |
14:00 | Term. |
VIFK
2 - 4
Jyvaskyla
| (0 - 3) | |
15:00 | Term. |
PS Kemi
4 - 0
SC KuFu-98
| (3 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. |
FC Reipas
2 - 1
PK-35 II
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | Term. |
GBK
1 - 1
JS Hercules
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. |
JIPPO
0 - 0
JBK
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. |
OLS
2 - 0
FC Kiisto
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | Term. |
FC Kiffen
1 - 1
EPS
| (0 - 0) | |
|
14:00 | Ann. |
OLS
-
JBK
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Honka (A)
2 - 0
NJS
| (0 - 0) | |
|
17:30 | Ann. |
FC Jazz
-
KaaPo
| | |
18:00 | Term. |
Atlantis
4 - 2
Espoo
| (3 - 1) | |
|
17:30 | Term. |
EPS
2 - 1
Kultsu
| (0 - 1) | |
17:30 | Term. |
NJS
1 - 3
Mikkelin Kissat
| (0 - 2) | |
17:30 | Term. |
JaPS
3 - 2
FC Reipas
| (1 - 1) | |
17:30 | Term. |
FC Jazz
0 - 2
Ilves II
| (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. |
TPV Tampere
1 - 4
SalPa
| (0 - 2) | |
17:30 | Term. |
GrIFK Grankulla
2 - 3
HJS Akatemia
| (2 - 2) | |
17:30 | Term. |
JBK
3 - 1
OLS
| (3 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. |
JS Hercules
2 - 0
PS Kemi
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. |
PK Keski-Uusimaa
1 - 1
FC Kiffen
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. |
PK-35 II
3 - 0
Viikingit
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Pallo-Iirot
0 - 1
Pargas IF
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | Term. |
FC Kiisto
0 - 3
FCV
| (0 - 2) | |
|
17:30 | Ann. |
Atlantis
-
Ilves II
| | |
17:30 | Ann. |
TPV Tampere
-
Pallo-Iirot
| | |
17:30 | Term. |
Pargas IF
1 - 1
Atlantis
| (0 - 1) | |
17:30 | Ann. |
Jyvaskyla
-
GBK
| | |
|
17:30 | Ann. |
Viikingit
-
FC Reipas
| | |
17:30 | Ann. |
JBK
-
FCV
| | |
|
17:30 | Ann. |
FC Jazz
-
HJS Akatemia
| | |
|
13:00 | Term. |
KaaPo
2 - 3
Ilves II
| (0 - 1) | |
14:00 | Term. |
Viikingit
0 - 2
JaPS
| (0 - 0) | |
14:00 | Ann. |
FC Kiffen
-
FC Reipas
| | |
14:00 | Ann. |
Viikingit
-
PK-35 II
| | |
14:00 | Ann. |
Ilves II
-
KaaPo
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
SalPa
2 - 3
Atlantis
| (0 - 0) | |
14:00 | Term. |
VIFK
1 - 2
JS Hercules
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. |
HJS Akatemia
2 - 2
FC Jazz
| (1 - 2) | |
16:00 | Term. |
JIPPO
4 - 0
SC KuFu-98
| (2 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. |
FCV
3 - 1
JBK
| (2 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. |
FC Reipas
0 - 1
EPS
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Klubi 04
0 - 0
TPV Tampere
| (0 - 0) | |
|
14:00 | Term. |
Pargas IF
4 - 0
GrIFK Grankulla
| (3 - 0) | |
14:00 | Ann. |
Kultsu
-
NJS
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
Espoo
2 - 0
Pallo-Iirot
| (1 - 0) | |
14:00 | Term. |
GBK
3 - 1
PS Kemi
| (2 - 0) | |
14:00 | Term. |
OLS
1 - 1
Jyvaskyla
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. |
NJS
3 - 0
Pepo 1
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. |
Kultsu
4 - 3
PK Keski-Uusimaa
| (2 - 1) | |
16:00 | Term. |
Honka (A)
0 - 0
PK-35 II
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Ann. |
GrIFK Grankulla
-
SalPa
| | |
17:30 | Term. |
Mikkelin Kissat
0 - 3
FC Kiffen
| (0 - 2) | |
|
17:30 | Term. |
Pepo 1
3 - 1
Mikkelin Kissat
| (1 - 0) | |
17:30 | Ann. |
Klubi 04
-
Ilves II
| | |
17:30 | Term. |
Jyvaskyla
2 - 1
FCV
| (1 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. |
SC KuFu-98
5 - 1
OLS
| (3 - 0) | |
18:00 | Ann. |
HJS Akatemia
-
Atlantis
| | |
|
17:30 | Term. |
TPV Tampere
2 - 2
KaaPo
| (2 - 1) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Atlantis
3 - 4
Klubi 04
| (2 - 1) | |
18:00 | Ann. |
SalPa
-
FC Jazz
| | |
18:00 | Term. |
FC Kiisto
0 - 3
GBK
| (0 - 2) | |
|
13:00 | Term. |
PK-35 II
4 - 0
NJS
| (1 - 0) | |
14:00 | Term. |
PK Keski-Uusimaa
2 - 1
FC Reipas
| (0 - 0) | |
14:00 | Ann. |
Mikkelin Kissat
-
Viikingit
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
JaPS
4 - 0
Honka (A)
| (1 - 0) | |
14:00 | Term. |
Pallo-Iirot
1 - 4
SalPa
| (0 - 3) | |
14:00 | Term. |
Ilves II
2 - 0
HJS Akatemia
| (1 - 0) | |
14:00 | Ann. |
GBK
-
JIPPO
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
JS Hercules
1 - 2
JIPPO
| (0 - 1) | |
15:00 | Term. |
EPS
2 - 2
Viikingit
| (2 - 2) | |
15:00 | Term. |
PS Kemi
4 - 1
VIFK
| (2 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. |
FC Kiffen
1 - 0
Kultsu
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | Ann. |
JS Hercules
-
VIFK
| | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
FC Jazz
1 - 1
Pargas IF
| (1 - 1) | |
17:30 | Ann. |
Honka (A)
-
Pepo 1
| | |
17:30 | Term. |
GrIFK Grankulla
2 - 1
Espoo
| (1 - 0) | |
|
17:30 | Term. |
JaPS
1 - 1
Pepo 1
| (1 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. |
KaaPo
3 - 1
Atlantis
| (2 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. |
HJS Akatemia
2 - 0
Pargas IF
| (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. |
GBK
1 - 1
JBK
| (1 - 1) | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
JS Hercules
4 - 0
FCV
| (3 - 0) | |
13:00 | Term. |
Kultsu
0 - 1
FC Reipas
| (0 - 1) | |
14:00 | Term. |
PK Keski-Uusimaa
2 - 5
Honka (A)
| (0 - 0) | |
14:00 | Term. |
Pallo-Iirot
3 - 2
TPV Tampere
| (3 - 1) | |
15:00 | Term. |
EPS
1 - 0
NJS
| (1 - 0) | |
15:00 | Term. |
PS Kemi
0 - 1
OLS
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. |
Jyvaskyla
2 - 0
FC Kiisto
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | Ann. |
Jyvaskyla
-
VIFK
| | |
|
15:00 | Term. |
VIFK
0 - 2
JIPPO
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | Term. |
Ilves II
3 - 2
Espoo
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. |
FC Jazz
2 - 2
SalPa
| (1 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. |
Mikkelin Kissat
0 - 4
PK-35 II
| (0 - 4) | |
17:30 | Term. |
GrIFK Grankulla
2 - 8
Klubi 04
| (1 - 3) | |
|
18:00 | Term. |
FC Kiffen
3 - 0
Viikingit
| (0 - 0) | |
|
17:30 | Term. |
Pargas IF
0 - 0
KaaPo
| (0 - 0) | |
|
14:00 | Term. |
Viikingit
2 - 0
Kultsu
| (1 - 0) | |
14:00 | Term. |
PK-35 II
5 - 0
JaPS
| (3 - 0) | |
14:00 | Term. |
Atlantis
4 - 0
Pallo-Iirot
| (2 - 0) | |
14:00 | Term. |
SalPa
0 - 6
Ilves II
| (0 - 4) | |
14:00 | Term. |
Espoo
2 - 1
HJS Akatemia
| (2 - 0) | |
14:00 | Term. |
FC Kiisto
3 - 5
SC KuFu-98
| (2 - 0) | |
16:00 | Ann. |
NJS
-
Honka (A)
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Pepo 1
1 - 1
EPS
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. |
NJS
1 - 1
PK Keski-Uusimaa
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Ann. |
VIFK
-
PS Kemi
| | |
17:30 | Term. |
FCV
3 - 1
PS Kemi
| (0 - 1) | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Honka (A)
1 - 0
FC Kiffen
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. |
FC Reipas
1 - 2
Mikkelin Kissat
| (1 - 1) | |
16:00 | Term. |
TPV Tampere
2 - 2
GrIFK Grankulla
| (1 - 2) | |
16:00 | Term. |
Klubi 04
2 - 0
FC Jazz
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. |
JBK
2 - 3
Jyvaskyla
| (0 - 3) | |
16:00 | Term. |
OLS
1 - 2
VIFK
| (0 - 1) | |
17:30 | Ann. |
Mikkelin Kissat
-
JaPS
| | |
17:30 | Ann. |
PK-35 II
-
FC Kiffen
| | |
17:30 | Ann. |
FC Reipas
-
PK Keski-Uusimaa
| | |
|
17:30 | Term. |
Pepo 1
0 - 0
Honka (A)
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | Ann. |
Pallo-Iirot
-
Klubi 04
| | |
|
16:00 | Ann. |
Atlantis
-
TPV Tampere
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Jyvaskyla
1 - 1
JIPPO
| (0 - 0) | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
SC KuFu-98
3 - 2
VIFK
| (2 - 1) | |
17:30 | Ann. |
PK Keski-Uusimaa
-
EPS
| | |
17:30 | Ann. |
JaPS
-
Viikingit
| | |
17:30 | Ann. |
FC Kiffen
-
Mikkelin Kissat
| | |
17:30 | Ann. |
Pepo 1
-
NJS
| | |
17:30 | Ann. |
Kultsu
-
PK-35 II
| | |
|
18:00 | Ann. |
Ilves II
-
SalPa
| | |
|
17:30 | Term. |
Klubi 04
4 - 2
KaaPo
| (1 - 1) | |
|
17:30 | Ann. |
Jyvaskyla
-
JBK
| | |
|
13:00 | Term. |
KaaPo
1 - 2
Pargas IF
| (1 - 1) | |
14:00 | Term. |
PK Keski-Uusimaa
2 - 3
PK-35 II
| (1 - 0) | |
14:00 | Term. |
SalPa
2 - 2
HJS Akatemia
| (1 - 1) | |
14:00 | Term. |
SC KuFu-98
0 - 2
JIPPO
| (0 - 0) | |
15:00 | Term. |
Viikingit
1 - 4
EPS
| (0 - 2) | |
16:00 | Term. |
FC Reipas
4 - 1
Pepo 1
| (2 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. |
NJS
2 - 1
JaPS
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. |
FC Jazz
0 - 0
Pallo-Iirot
| (0 - 0) | |
|
14:00 | Term. |
Espoo
1 - 3
Klubi 04
| (0 - 1) | |
15:00 | Term. |
FC Kiisto
1 - 0
GBK
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. |
FC Kiffen
1 - 1
Honka (A)
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. |
Ilves II
3 - 0
TPV Tampere
| (1 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. |
Kultsu
1 - 3
Mikkelin Kissat
| (1 - 1) | |
17:30 | Ann. |
GrIFK Grankulla
-
Pallo-Iirot
| | |
17:30 | Term. |
GrIFK Grankulla
5 - 1
Atlantis
| (3 - 0) | |
17:30 | Ann. |
HJS Akatemia
-
Klubi 04
| | |
17:30 | Ann. |
VIFK
-
OLS
| | |
17:30 | Ann. |
PS Kemi
-
JIPPO
| | |
17:30 | Term. |
OLS
1 - 3
JS Hercules
| (0 - 1) | |
|
17:30 | Term. |
VIFK
0 - 0
JBK
| (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. |
FCV
3 - 2
Jyvaskyla
| (0 - 1) | |
|
17:30 | Term. |
Pepo 1
1 - 0
Kultsu
| (1 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. |
PK-35 II
2 - 1
NJS
| (1 - 1) | |
17:30 | Term. |
Klubi 04
3 - 0
GrIFK Grankulla
| (1 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. |
KaaPo
2 - 1
SalPa
| (1 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. |
GBK
8 - 0
VIFK
| (4 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Atlantis
3 - 1
Espoo
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. |
HJS Akatemia
3 - 3
Ilves II
| (1 - 1) | |
|
13:00 | Ann. |
JIPPO
-
VIFK
| | |
13:00 | Term. |
JIPPO
2 - 0
Jyvaskyla
| (1 - 0) | |
14:00 | Term. |
JaPS
3 - 0
PK Keski-Uusimaa
| (1 - 0) | |
14:00 | Term. |
Pallo-Iirot
2 - 3
Pargas IF
| (2 - 2) | |
14:00 | Term. |
JBK
1 - 0
FC Kiisto
| (0 - 0) | |
15:00 | Term. |
EPS
0 - 0
Honka (A)
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Ann. |
NJS
-
EPS
| | |
16:00 | Ann. |
KaaPo
-
TPV Tampere
| | |
16:00 | Ann. |
JBK
-
PS Kemi
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
JS Hercules
4 - 1
PS Kemi
| (1 - 1) | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
SC KuFu-98
2 - 2
FCV
| (0 - 1) | |
17:30 | Term. |
Viikingit
2 - 2
FC Kiffen
| (0 - 1) | |
17:30 | Ann. |
PK Keski-Uusimaa
-
Mikkelin Kissat
| | |
17:30 | Ann. |
Kultsu
-
Viikingit
| | |
17:30 | Term. |
Mikkelin Kissat
4 - 1
FC Reipas
| (1 - 0) | |
17:30 | Ann. |
Klubi 04
-
SalPa
| | |
17:30 | Ann. |
FC Jazz
-
GrIFK Grankulla
| | |
17:30 | Ann. |
Pallo-Iirot
-
HJS Akatemia
| | |
|
17:30 | Term. |
TPV Tampere
1 - 1
FC Jazz
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | Ann. |
FC Kiffen
-
JaPS
| | |
|
17:30 | Term. |
JBK
3 - 2
GBK
| (1 - 1) | |
|
17:30 | Term. |
Kultsu
2 - 0
FC Reipas
| (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. |
FCV
1 - 2
JIPPO
| (0 - 1) | |
17:30 | Term. |
FC Kiisto
0 - 2
VIFK
| (0 - 1) | |
|
17:30 | Term. |
Pepo 1
0 - 1
Mikkelin Kissat
| (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | Ann. |
Mikkelin Kissat
-
Honka (A)
| | |
17:30 | Term. |
Pargas IF
2 - 3
SalPa
| (1 - 1) | |
17:30 | Ann. |
TPV Tampere
-
Klubi 04
| | |
17:30 | Term. |
HJS Akatemia
1 - 0
TPV Tampere
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Atlantis
0 - 4
Klubi 04
| (0 - 1) | |
|
14:00 | Term. |
JaPS
0 - 1
PK-35 II
| (0 - 0) | |
14:00 | Term. |
PK Keski-Uusimaa
1 - 2
NJS
| (1 - 0) | |
14:00 | Ann. |
Espoo
-
Ilves II
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
Pallo-Iirot
0 - 2
KaaPo
| (0 - 2) | |
14:00 | Term. |
Espoo
2 - 2
GrIFK Grankulla
| (1 - 0) | |
15:00 | Term. |
EPS
0 - 1
FC Kiffen
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | Ann. |
EPS
-
FC Reipas
| | |
16:00 | Ann. |
JaPS
-
Kultsu
| | |
16:00 | Ann. |
FC Kiffen
-
Pepo 1
| | |
16:00 | Ann. |
PS Kemi
-
FCV
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
PS Kemi
2 - 1
OLS
| (0 - 1) | |
|
17:30 | Term. |
Honka (A)
6 - 2
Viikingit
| (3 - 2) | |
17:30 | Term. |
Jyvaskyla
0 - 3
SC KuFu-98
| (0 - 2) | |
|
17:00 | Term. |
Ilves II
1 - 0
FC Jazz
| (0 - 0) | |
|
18:00 | Ann. |
KaaPo
-
Espoo
| | |
|
14:00 | Term. |
SalPa
1 - 1
GrIFK Grankulla
| (1 - 1) | |
16:00 | Ann. |
JBK
-
JIPPO
| | |
16:00 | Ann. |
FCV
-
VIFK
| | |
|
14:00 | Term. |
GBK
2 - 3
SC KuFu-98
| (0 - 2) | |
16:00 | Ann. |
Kultsu
-
FC Kiffen
| | |
17:30 | Ann. |
Klubi 04
-
Pargas IF
| | |
17:30 | Ann. |
FC Kiisto
-
Jyvaskyla
| | |
17:30 | Ann. |
SC KuFu-98
-
PS Kemi
| | |
|
19:00 | Term. |
FC Kiffen
4 - 1
Viikingit
| (4 - 0) | |
|
17:30 | Term. |
VIFK
4 - 0
GBK
| (1 - 0) | |
|
17:00 | Term. |
Kultsu
1 - 5
Pepo 1
| (1 - 1) | |
17:30 | Term. |
PS Kemi
4 - 1
JS Hercules
| (1 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. |
FC Kiisto
0 - 2
JBK
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Pargas IF
4 - 1
Pallo-Iirot
| (1 - 1) | |
|
17:30 | Term. |
Honka (A)
1 - 0
EPS
| (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. |
FC Jazz
2 - 3
TPV Tampere
| (1 - 1) | |
|
12:00 | Ann. |
JS Hercules
-
GBK
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
PK Keski-Uusimaa
1 - 3
JaPS
| (1 - 2) | |
14:00 | Term. |
SalPa
2 - 3
KaaPo
| (1 - 1) | |
16:00 | Term. |
FC Reipas
2 - 2
Mikkelin Kissat
| (1 - 2) | |
16:00 | Ann. |
Viikingit
-
NJS
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
Espoo
2 - 0
Atlantis
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. |
JIPPO
2 - 2
FCV
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | Ann. |
PS Kemi
-
FC Kiisto
| | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
NJS
2 - 1
PK-35 II
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | Ann. |
Pargas IF
-
HJS Akatemia
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
SC KuFu-98
4 - 1
Jyvaskyla
| (1 - 0) | |
17:30 | Ann. |
PK-35 II
-
EPS
| | |
17:30 | Ann. |
GrIFK Grankulla
-
KaaPo
| | |
17:30 | Term. |
GrIFK Grankulla
1 - 3
Klubi 04
| (1 - 1) | |
17:30 | Ann. |
VIFK
-
SC KuFu-98
| | |
|
18:00 | Ann. |
FC Kiffen
-
PK Keski-Uusimaa
| | |
|
17:00 | Term. |
Ilves II
3 - 2
HJS Akatemia
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | Ann. |
Pepo 1
-
Viikingit
| | |
|
17:30 | Term. |
Jyvaskyla
2 - 0
JIPPO
| (2 - 0) | |
|
17:30 | Term. |
Mikkelin Kissat
3 - 2
Kultsu
| (1 - 2) | |
17:30 | Term. |
Pepo 1
2 - 0
FC Reipas
| (0 - 0) | |
|
17:00 | Term. |
GBK
2 - 2
FC Kiisto
| (1 - 1) | |
17:00 | Term. |
Atlantis
2 - 1
GrIFK Grankulla
| (2 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. |
PK-35 II
1 - 0
PK Keski-Uusimaa
| (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. |
JBK
1 - 0
VIFK
| (1 - 0) | |
|
13:00 | Term. |
TPV Tampere
1 - 3
Ilves II
| (0 - 2) | |
14:00 | Term. |
JaPS
3 - 2
NJS
| (1 - 1) | |
14:00 | Ann. |
PK-35 II
-
Pepo 1
| | |
14:00 | Ann. |
PK Keski-Uusimaa
-
Kultsu
| | |
14:00 | Ann. |
EPS
-
Mikkelin Kissat
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
Pallo-Iirot
1 - 2
FC Jazz
| (0 - 1) | |
14:00 | Ann. |
HJS Akatemia
-
Espoo
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
FCV
2 - 2
SC KuFu-98
| (1 - 1) | |
15:00 | Term. |
EPS
4 - 1
Viikingit
| (2 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. |
HJS Akatemia
1 - 0
SalPa
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. |
JS Hercules
2 - 1
OLS
| (1 - 0) | |
|
14:00 | Term. |
Pargas IF
2 - 1
KaaPo
| (2 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. |
Honka (A)
0 - 1
FC Kiffen
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Klubi 04
2 - 0
Espoo
| (1 - 0) | |
|
17:30 | Term. |
Mikkelin Kissat
1 - 2
Pepo 1
| (1 - 1) | |
17:30 | Term. |
SalPa
0 - 0
Pargas IF
| (0 - 0) | |
|
17:30 | Term. |
FC Jazz
4 - 1
Ilves II
| (2 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. |
TPV Tampere
1 - 0
HJS Akatemia
| (0 - 0) | |
|
14:00 | Term. |
PK-35 II
3 - 1
JaPS
| (2 - 0) | |
14:00 | Term. |
FC Kiffen
0 - 1
EPS
| (0 - 0) | |
14:00 | Ann. |
FC Jazz
-
Klubi 04
| | |
14:00 | Ann. |
Pargas IF
-
TPV Tampere
| | |
14:00 | Ann. |
Atlantis
-
KaaPo
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
VIFK
0 - 2
FC Kiisto
| (0 - 1) | |
14:00 | Ann. |
PS Kemi
-
GBK
| | |
14:00 | Ann. |
Jyvaskyla
-
JS Hercules
| | |
14:00 | Ann. |
JIPPO
-
FC Kiisto
| | |
15:00 | Term. |
NJS
0 - 2
PK Keski-Uusimaa
| (0 - 0) | |
15:00 | Term. |
GBK
1 - 1
JBK
| (0 - 1) | |
|
13:00 | Term. |
KaaPo
4 - 0
Pallo-Iirot
| (2 - 0) | |
14:00 | Ann. |
Ilves II
-
Pallo-Iirot
| | |
14:00 | Ann. |
JBK
-
SC KuFu-98
| | |
16:00 | Term. |
FC Reipas
7 - 1
Kultsu
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. |
Klubi 04
3 - 2
Atlantis
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. |
OLS
3 - 2
PS Kemi
| (1 - 2) | |
16:00 | Term. |
JIPPO
1 - 0
SC KuFu-98
| (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. |
Viikingit
0 - 4
Honka (A)
| (0 - 2) | |
17:30 | Term. |
GrIFK Grankulla
2 - 0
Espoo
| (2 - 0) | |
|
17:30 | Term. |
Jyvaskyla
3 - 1
FCV
| (1 - 0) | |
|
17:30 | Term. |
TPV Tampere
1 - 0
Ilves II
| (1 - 0) | |
|
14:00 | Term. |
JaPS
3 - 1
EPS
| (1 - 0) | |
14:00 | Term. |
PK-35 II
2 - 0
PK Keski-Uusimaa
| (0 - 0) | |
14:00 | Ann. |
EPS
-
JaPS
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
Viikingit
1 - 1
Mikkelin Kissat
| (0 - 0) | |
14:00 | Term. |
Espoo
3 - 3
KaaPo
| (1 - 3) | |
14:00 | Term. |
Atlantis
5 - 1
FC Jazz
| (3 - 0) | |
14:00 | Ann. |
TPV Tampere
-
Espoo
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
Pallo-Iirot
0 - 3
GrIFK Grankulla
| (0 - 1) | |
14:00 | Term. |
SalPa
1 - 1
Pargas IF
| (1 - 1) | |
14:00 | Term. |
FC Kiisto
1 - 2
PS Kemi
| (1 - 1) | |
14:00 | Ann. |
Jyvaskyla
-
OLS
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
FCV
0 - 1
JIPPO
| (0 - 1) | |
15:00 | Term. |
NJS
3 - 3
Kultsu
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | Term. |
Pepo 1
3 - 1
FC Kiffen
| (3 - 0) | |
|
14:00 | Ann. |
Honka (A)
-
PK Keski-Uusimaa
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
OLS
2 - 1
GBK
| (1 - 1) | |
16:00 | Term. |
Klubi 04
7 - 0
HJS Akatemia
| (2 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. |
JBK
0 - 2
JS Hercules
| (0 - 1) | |
|
18:00 | Term. |
Honka (A)
0 - 1
FC Reipas
| (0 - 0) | |
|
17:30 | Term. |
Mikkelin Kissat
2 - 2
EPS
| (1 - 2) | |
17:30 | Term. |
Kultsu
0 - 4
Pepo 1
| (0 - 1) | |
|
17:30 | Term. |
FC Jazz
6 - 0
Pallo-Iirot
| (3 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. |
HJS Akatemia
5 - 2
TPV Tampere
| (2 - 2) | |
17:30 | Term. |
VIFK
1 - 1
FC Kiisto
| (0 - 0) | |
|
13:00 | Ann. |
Espoo
-
Pargas IF
| | |
13:00 | Ann. |
GrIFK Grankulla
-
TPV Tampere
| | |
13:00 | Ann. |
OLS
-
SC KuFu-98
| | |
13:00 | Ann. |
FCV
-
FC Kiisto
| | |
13:00 | Ann. |
PS Kemi
-
Jyvaskyla
| | |
|
13:00 | Term. |
JS Hercules
2 - 1
Jyvaskyla
| (1 - 1) | |
13:00 | Term. |
PS Kemi
2 - 0
JBK
| (2 - 0) | |
13:00 | Term. |
FCV
1 - 0
OLS
| (1 - 0) | |
14:00 | Term. |
FC Kiffen
1 - 1
PK-35 II
| (0 - 1) | |
14:00 | Term. |
Viikingit
0 - 5
Honka (A)
| (0 - 3) | |
14:00 | Term. |
Ilves II
1 - 3
Atlantis
| (1 - 1) | |
14:00 | Term. |
Espoo
2 - 5
SalPa
| (2 - 1) | |
14:00 | Term. |
Pargas IF
0 - 1
Klubi 04
| (0 - 0) | |
15:00 | Term. |
PK Keski-Uusimaa
2 - 0
JaPS
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. |
FC Reipas
4 - 1
NJS
| (3 - 0) | |
|
17:30 | Term. |
Jyvaskyla
4 - 1
SC KuFu-98
| (1 - 0) | |
|
13:00 | Term. |
KaaPo
0 - 0
GrIFK Grankulla
| (0 - 0) | |
|
13:00 | Term. |
JIPPO
3 - 1
GBK
| (2 - 0) | |
|
13:00 | Term. |
EPS
0 - 3
PK Keski-Uusimaa
| (0 - 2) | |
13:00 | Term. |
JaPS
0 - 3
FC Kiffen
| (0 - 1) | |
13:00 | Term. |
NJS
1 - 2
Viikingit
| (0 - 0) | |
13:00 | Term. |
Pepo 1
6 - 0
FC Reipas
| (4 - 0) | |
13:00 | Term. |
GrIFK Grankulla
5 - 1
FC Jazz
| (2 - 0) | |
13:00 | Term. |
Pallo-Iirot
1 - 0
Ilves II
| (0 - 0) | |
13:00 | Term. |
TPV Tampere
3 - 3
Pargas IF
| (2 - 0) | |
13:00 | Term. |
Atlantis
3 - 5
HJS Akatemia
| (2 - 2) | |
13:00 | Term. |
FCV
3 - 1
GBK
| (0 - 0) | |
14:00 | Term. |
PK-35 II
6 - 0
Kultsu
| (2 - 0) | |
15:00 | Term. |
Klubi 04
3 - 2
Espoo
| (2 - 2) | |
|
13:00 | Term. |
Honka (A)
1 - 2
Mikkelin Kissat
| (0 - 1) | |
13:00 | Term. |
Jyvaskyla
2 - 1
PS Kemi
| (2 - 0) | |
18:15 | Term. |
SC KuFu-98
0 - 2
JS Hercules
| (0 - 1) | |
|
17:30 | Term. |
SalPa
1 - 1
KaaPo
| (1 - 0) | |
|
13:00 | Term. |
Pepo 1
1 - 1
PK-35 II
| (0 - 0) | |
13:00 | Term. |
NJS
2 - 2
JaPS
| (1 - 1) | |
13:00 | Term. |
FC Reipas
1 - 2
FC Kiffen
| (0 - 0) | |
13:00 | Term. |
Espoo
0 - 2
FC Jazz
| (0 - 2) | |
13:00 | Term. |
Ilves II
2 - 0
Pargas IF
| (1 - 0) | |
13:00 | Term. |
TPV Tampere
3 - 3
Atlantis
| (1 - 0) | |
13:00 | Term. |
KaaPo
0 - 3
HJS Akatemia
| (0 - 1) | |
13:00 | Term. |
JIPPO
2 - 0
PS Kemi
| (1 - 0) | |
15:00 | Term. |
Klubi 04
2 - 1
Pallo-Iirot
| (1 - 0) | |
|
13:00 | Term. |
Mikkelin Kissat
4 - 4
Kultsu
| (3 - 1) | |
13:00 | Term. |
OLS
0 - 0
JS Hercules
| (0 - 0) | |
13:00 | Term. |
SC KuFu-98
0 - 2
FCV
| (0 - 0) | |
|
17:30 | Term. |
JBK
3 - 2
FC Kiisto
| (2 - 1) | |
18:00 | Term. |
GBK
0 - 2
VIFK
| (0 - 0) | |
|
13:00 | Term. |
JaPS
3 - 0
Mikkelin Kissat
| (1 - 0) | |
13:00 | Term. |
EPS
1 - 2
PK-35 II
| (1 - 1) | |
13:00 | Term. |
FC Reipas
1 - 2
Viikingit
| (0 - 0) | |
13:00 | Term. |
PK Keski-Uusimaa
2 - 5
Pepo 1
| (2 - 1) | |
13:00 | Term. |
Kultsu
1 - 2
Honka (A)
| (0 - 1) | |
13:00 | Term. |
Pargas IF
2 - 0
Espoo
| (2 - 0) | |
13:00 | Term. |
KaaPo
7 - 0
Pallo-Iirot
| (2 - 0) | |
13:00 | Term. |
FC Jazz
6 - 0
TPV Tampere
| (2 - 0) | |
13:00 | Term. |
GrIFK Grankulla
3 - 4
Atlantis
| (3 - 0) | |
13:00 | Term. |
HJS Akatemia
2 - 1
SalPa
| (1 - 1) | |
|
13:00 | Term. |
JBK
0 - 0
VIFK
| (0 - 0) | |
15:00 | Term. |
FC Kiisto
0 - 3
JIPPO
| (0 - 1) | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Ilves II
0 - 3
Klubi 04
| (0 - 1) | |
|
17:30 | Term. |
Honka (A)
3 - 1
EPS
| (1 - 1) | |
17:30 | Term. |
Viikingit
0 - 9
PK Keski-Uusimaa
| (0 - 5) | |
|
13:00 | Term. |
SC KuFu-98
3 - 2
JBK
| (3 - 2) | |
13:00 | Term. |
VIFK
4 - 1
FCV
| (1 - 0) | |
13:00 | Term. |
JIPPO
2 - 0
OLS
| (0 - 0) | |
13:00 | Term. |
JS Hercules
2 - 1
FC Kiisto
| (1 - 0) | |
13:00 | Term. |
GBK
3 - 1
Jyvaskyla
| (3 - 0) | |
|
15:00 | Term. |
FC Kiffen
0 - 4
NJS
| (0 - 2) | |