|
---|
|
20:00 | Term. |
Isole Faroer (F)
0 - 8
Repubblica Ceca (F)
| (0 - 6) | |
|
17:00 | Term. |
Albania (F)
1 - 4
Svizzera (F)
| (0 - 3) | |
17:55 | Term. |
Norvegia (F)
4 - 1
Irlanda del Nord (F)
| (2 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Polonia (F)
4 - 1
Bielorussia (F)
| (3 - 1) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Ucraina (F)
1 - 1
Croazia (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Italia (F)
5 - 0
Moldova (F)
| (4 - 0) | |
|
14:00 | Term. |
Germania (F)
6 - 0
Slovenia (F)
| (4 - 0) | |
|
14:00 | Term. |
Kazakhstan (F)
0 - 1
Galles (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
|
20:15 | Term. |
Islanda (F)
8 - 0
Isole Faroer (F)
| (4 - 0) | |
|
17:00 | Term. |
Romania (F)
0 - 1
Italia (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | Term. |
Bielorussia (F)
1 - 0
Albania (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
17:55 | Term. |
Norvegia (F)
6 - 1
Slovakia (F)
| (6 - 0) | |
17:58 | Term. |
Repubblica Ceca (F)
0 - 1
Germania (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Croazia (F)
0 - 2
Svezia (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Ungheria (F)
1 - 6
Danimarca (F)
| (1 - 2) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Svizzera (F)
2 - 1
Polonia (F)
| (2 - 1) | |
20:00 | Term. |
Inghilterra (F)
6 - 0
Russia (F)
| (4 - 0) | |
20:00 | Term. |
Serbia (F)
0 - 4
Austria (F)
| (0 - 3) | |
20:15 | Term. |
Belgio (F)
12 - 0
Moldova (F)
| (5 - 0) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Irlanda del Nord (F)
0 - 2
Irlanda (F)
| (0 - 1) | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Serbia (F)
2 - 0
Israele (F)
| (2 - 0) | |
15:30 | Term. |
Ungheria (F)
2 - 2
Croazia (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | Term. |
Bielorussia (F)
1 - 2
Scozia (F)
| (1 - 1) | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Germania (F)
2 - 3
Islanda (F)
| (1 - 1) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Slovenia (F)
0 - 4
Repubblica Ceca (F)
| (0 - 2) | |
18:15 | Vit.Prem. |
Svezia (F)
0 - 0
Danimarca (F)
| | |
20:30 | Term. |
Belgio (F)
3 - 2
Romania (F)
| (2 - 1) | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
Kazakhstan (F)
0 - 2
Bosnia (F)
| (0 - 1) | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Finlandia (F)
1 - 0
Serbia (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Israele (F)
0 - 6
Spagna (F)
| (0 - 2) | |
|
15:00 | Term. |
Italia (F)
3 - 0
Romania (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
16:10 | Term. |
Germania (F)
11 - 0
Isole Faroer (F)
| (6 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. |
Slovakia (F)
0 - 2
Irlanda (F)
| (0 - 2) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Repubblica Ceca (F)
1 - 1
Islanda (F)
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Russia (F)
0 - 0
Galles (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Croazia (F)
0 - 4
Danimarca (F)
| (0 - 2) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Portogallo (F)
0 - 1
Belgio (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
18:45 | Term. |
Svezia (F)
5 - 0
Ungheria (F)
| (4 - 0) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Olanda (F)
1 - 0
Norvegia (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Scozia (F)
5 - 0
Albania (F)
| (2 - 0) | |
|
20:30 | Term. |
Austria (F)
2 - 0
Israele (F)
| (1 - 0) | |
|
14:00 | Term. |
Slovenia (F)
5 - 0
Isole Faroer (F)
| (4 - 0) | |
15:00 | Term. |
Ungheria (F)
0 - 1
Ucraina (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
16:30 | Term. |
Serbia (F)
1 - 2
Spagna (F)
| (0 - 1) | |
17:00 | Term. |
Albania (F)
1 - 4
Polonia (F)
| (0 - 3) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Portogallo (F)
8 - 0
Moldova (F)
| (2 - 0) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Svizzera (F)
3 - 0
Bielorussia (F)
| (2 - 0) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Slovakia (F)
0 - 5
Olanda (F)
| (0 - 3) | |
20:00 | Term. |
Galles (F)
1 - 0
Kazakhstan (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
20:05 | Term. |
Inghilterra (F)
4 - 0
Bosnia (F)
| (1 - 0) | |
|
13:00 | Term. |
Finlandia (F)
4 - 0
Israele (F)
| (2 - 0) | |
|
10:00 | Term. |
Romania (F)
3 - 1
Moldova (F)
| (1 - 0) | |
13:30 | Term. |
Bosnia (F)
0 - 1
Galles (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. |
Slovakia (F)
1 - 3
Irlanda del Nord (F)
| (1 - 1) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Portogallo (F)
0 - 1
Italia (F)
| (0 - 1) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Svizzera (F)
5 - 1
Albania (F)
| (2 - 1) | |
20:00 | Term. |
Olanda (F)
0 - 0
Irlanda (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
20:05 | Term. |
Inghilterra (F)
5 - 0
Kazakhstan (F)
| (1 - 0) | |
20:15 | Term. |
Spagna (F)
4 - 0
Austria (F)
| (3 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Israele (F)
0 - 0
Finlandia (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Bosnia (F)
1 - 6
Russia (F)
| (1 - 2) | |
17:00 | Term. |
Croazia (F)
0 - 3
Ucraina (F)
| (0 - 3) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Ungheria (F)
1 - 4
Svezia (F)
| (0 - 2) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Svizzera (F)
1 - 0
Scozia (F)
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Austria (F)
1 - 1
Serbia (F)
| (1 - 1) | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
Moldova (F)
1 - 3
Italia (F)
| (1 - 2) | |
17:00 | Term. |
Slovenia (F)
0 - 2
Islanda (F)
| (0 - 2) | |
17:05 | Term. |
Finlandia (F)
0 - 2
Spagna (F)
| (0 - 1) | |
17:30 | Term. |
Polonia (F)
1 - 1
Albania (F)
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Irlanda (F)
2 - 1
Slovakia (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | Term. |
Belgio (F)
1 - 1
Portogallo (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | Term. |
Inghilterra (F)
0 - 0
Galles (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | Term. |
Olanda (F)
7 - 0
Irlanda del Nord (F)
| (4 - 0) | |
|
16:15 | Term. |
Germania (F)
4 - 0
Repubblica Ceca (F)
| (2 - 0) | |
|
12:00 | Term. |
Kazakhstan (F)
0 - 3
Russia (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | Term. |
Croazia (F)
1 - 3
Ungheria (F)
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Danimarca (F)
1 - 0
Ucraina (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Slovenia (F)
0 - 4
Germania (F)
| (0 - 2) | |
16:00 | Term. |
Bosnia (F)
0 - 2
Inghilterra (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. |
Albania (F)
1 - 0
Bielorussia (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. |
Israele (F)
0 - 1
Serbia (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Isole Faroer (F)
0 - 5
Islanda (F)
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Italia (F)
2 - 1
Belgio (F)
| (1 - 1) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Moldova (F)
0 - 0
Romania (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | Term. |
Irlanda (F)
0 - 2
Olanda (F)
| (0 - 2) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Irlanda del Nord (F)
0 - 3
Norvegia (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Austria (F)
0 - 1
Spagna (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
20:35 | Term. |
Scozia (F)
3 - 0
Polonia (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
|
18:00 | Term. |
Isole Faroer (F)
0 - 4
Slovenia (F)
| (0 - 2) | |
18:45 | Term. |
Svezia (F)
4 - 0
Croazia (F)
| (1 - 0) | |
20:00 | Term. |
Galles (F)
1 - 0
Bosnia (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Spagna (F)
2 - 0
Israele (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
20:35 | Term. |
Scozia (F)
2 - 1
Bielorussia (F)
| (1 - 1) | |
|
17:00 | Term. |
Finlandia (F)
0 - 2
Austria (F)
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Russia (F)
1 - 3
Inghilterra (F)
| (1 - 3) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Ucraina (F)
1 - 5
Danimarca (F)
| (0 - 2) | |
18:30 | Term. |
Irlanda (F)
0 - 2
Norvegia (F)
| (0 - 1) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Irlanda del Nord (F)
0 - 5
Olanda (F)
| (0 - 1) | |
20:45 | Term. |
Italia (F)
3 - 0
Portogallo (F)
| (2 - 0) | |
|
18:00 | Term. |
Moldova (F)
0 - 7
Belgio (F)
| (0 - 1) | |
|
20:00 | Term. |
Islanda (F)
2 - 0
Slovenia (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
|
15:30 | Term. |
Polonia (F)
2 - 3
Scozia (F)
| (1 - 0) | |
17:00 | Term. |
Bielorussia (F)
0 - 5
Svizzera (F)
| (0 - 3) | |
17:30 | Term. |
Repubblica Ceca (F)
4 - 1
Isole Faroer (F)
| (1 - 0) | |
17:30 | Term. |
Bosnia (F)
0 - 2
Kazakhstan (F)
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Norvegia (F)
1 - 0
Irlanda (F)
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Danimarca (F)
5 - 1
Ungheria (F)
| (2 - 1) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Ucraina (F)
1 - 0
Svezia (F)
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Serbia (F)
0 - 2
Finlandia (F)
| (0 - 1) | |
18:30 | Term. |
Israele (F)
0 - 6
Austria (F)
| (0 - 2) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Romania (F)
1 - 1
Portogallo (F)
| (1 - 1) | |
20:00 | Term. |
Galles (F)
3 - 0
Russia (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | Term. |
Olanda (F)
1 - 0
Slovakia (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
|
17:00 | Term. |
Russia (F)
3 - 0
Kazakhstan (F)
| (2 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Moldova (F)
0 - 7
Portogallo (F)
| (0 - 4) | |
18:45 | Term. |
Svezia (F)
3 - 0
Ucraina (F)
| (2 - 0) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Danimarca (F)
1 - 1
Croazia (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
20:35 | Term. |
Scozia (F)
2 - 1
Svizzera (F)
| (2 - 1) | |
|
16:00 | Term. |
Repubblica Ceca (F)
2 - 0
Slovenia (F)
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | Term. |
Bielorussia (F)
1 - 4
Polonia (F)
| (0 - 1) | |
18:30 | Term. |
Irlanda (F)
4 - 0
Irlanda del Nord (F)
| (3 - 0) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Romania (F)
0 - 1
Belgio (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Spagna (F)
5 - 1
Finlandia (F)
| (3 - 1) | |
20:00 | Term. |
Slovakia (F)
0 - 4
Norvegia (F)
| (0 - 3) | |
20:45 | Term. |
Galles (F)
0 - 3
Inghilterra (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:55 | Term. |
Islanda (F)
0 - 2
Germania (F)
| (0 - 1) | |
|
17:00 | Term. |
Islanda (F)
1 - 1
Repubblica Ceca (F)
| (0 - 1) | |
17:00 | Term. |
Isole Faroer (F)
0 - 8
Germania (F)
| (0 - 3) | |
17:00 | Term. |
Russia (F)
3 - 0
Bosnia (F)
| (3 - 0) | |
17:00 | Term. |
Kazakhstan (F)
0 - 6
Inghilterra (F)
| (0 - 2) | |
17:00 | Term. |
Polonia (F)
0 - 0
Svizzera (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | Term. |
Albania (F)
1 - 2
Scozia (F)
| (1 - 1) | |
17:00 | Term. |
Norvegia (F)
2 - 1
Olanda (F)
| (2 - 1) | |
17:00 | Term. |
Ucraina (F)
2 - 0
Ungheria (F)
| (2 - 0) | |
17:00 | Term. |
Danimarca (F)
0 - 1
Svezia (F)
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | Term. |
Belgio (F)
2 - 1
Italia (F)
| (2 - 1) | |
17:00 | Term. |
Austria (F)
4 - 1
Finlandia (F)
| (2 - 1) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Portogallo (F)
5 - 1
Romania (F)
| (2 - 1) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Irlanda del Nord (F)
0 - 1
Slovakia (F)
| (0 - 1) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Spagna (F)
3 - 0
Serbia (F)
| (2 - 0) | |