Calendario Copenhagen
Danimarca :
Coppa di Danimarca | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 27/09 | Term. | 3º Turno | IF Lyseng | 0 - 9 | Copenhagen | |
V | 31/10 | Term. | 4º Turno | Copenhagen | 1 - 0 | Midtjylland | |
S | 06/12 | Term. | 1/4 Finale - A | Copenhagen | 0 - 2 | Silkeborg | |
V | 09/12 | Term. | 1/4 Finale - R | Silkeborg | 1 - 2 | Copenhagen | |
Danimarca :
Ligaen | |||||||
V | 22/07 | Term. | G1 | Lyngby | 1 - 2 | Copenhagen | |
V | 29/07 | Term. | G2 | Vejle Boldklu. | 2 - 3 | Copenhagen | |
V | 05/08 | Term. | G3 | Copenhagen | 4 - 0 | Randers | |
V | 11/08 | Term. | G4 | Copenhagen | 2 - 1 | OB | |
V | 18/08 | Term. | G5 | Hvidovre | 0 - 2 | Copenhagen | |
S | 26/08 | Term. | G6 | Copenhagen | 1 - 3 | Silkeborg | |
V | 03/09 | Term. | G7 | Copenhagen | 2 - 0 | Viborg | |
P | 16/09 | Term. | G8 | Nordsjælland | 2 - 2 | Copenhagen | |
V | 24/09 | Term. | G9 | Brøndby | 2 - 3 | Copenhagen | |
S | 30/09 | Term. | G10 | Copenhagen | 0 - 2 | Midtjylland | |
P | 08/10 | Term. | G11 | AGF | 1 - 1 | Copenhagen | |
V | 21/10 | Term. | G12 | Copenhagen | 2 - 1 | Vejle Boldklu. | |
V | 28/10 | Term. | G13 | Copenhagen | 4 - 0 | Hvidovre | |
V | 05/11 | Term. | G14 | Randers | 2 - 4 | Copenhagen | |
P | 12/11 | Term. | G15 | Copenhagen | 0 - 0 | Brøndby | |
S | 25/11 | Term. | G16 | Viborg | 2 - 1 | Copenhagen | |
S | 03/12 | Term. | G17 | Copenhagen | 1 - 2 | AGF | |
V | 18/02 | Term. | G18 | Silkeborg | 0 - 3 | Copenhagen | |
V | 26/02 | Term. | G19 | Copenhagen | 2 - 0 | Nordsjælland | |
S | 01/03 | Term. | G20 | Midtjylland | 2 - 0 | Copenhagen | |
- | 10/03 | G21 | Copenhagen | 16:00 | Lyngby | ||
- | 17/03 | G22 | OB | 17:00 | Copenhagen | ||
Europa :
Champions League | |||||||
V | 25/07 | Term. | 2º Turno - A | Breidablik | 0 - 2 | Copenhagen | |
V | 02/08 | Term. | 2º Turno - R | Copenhagen | 6 - 3 | Breidablik | |
P | 08/08 | Term. | 3º Turno - A | Copenhagen | 0 - 0 | Sparta Praga | |
P | 15/08 | DCR | 3º Turno - R | Sparta Praga | 3 - 3 | Copenhagen | |
V | 22/08 | Term. | Finale - A | Rakow | 0 - 1 | Copenhagen | |
P | 30/08 | Term. | Finale - R | Copenhagen | 1 - 1 | Rakow | |
P | 20/09 | Term. | G1 | Galatasaray | 2 - 2 | Copenhagen | |
S | 03/10 | Term. | G2 | Copenhagen | 1 - 2 | Bayern Monaco | |
S | 24/10 | Term. | G3 | Manchester Utd | 1 - 0 | Copenhagen | |
V | 08/11 | Term. | G4 | Copenhagen | 4 - 3 | Manchester Utd | |
P | 29/11 | Term. | G5 | Bayern Monaco | 0 - 0 | Copenhagen | |
V | 12/12 | Term. | G6 | Copenhagen | 1 - 0 | Galatasaray | |
S | 13/02 | Term. | 1/8 Finale - A | Copenhagen | 1 - 3 | Manchester City | |
S | 06/03 | Term. | 1/8 Finale - R | Manchester City | 3 - 1 | Copenhagen |
Chat
0 Messaggi