Calendario Rudes
Croazia :
Campionato di Croa. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | 22/07 | Term. | G1 | Rijeka | 4 - 0 | Rudes | |
S | 30/07 | Term. | G2 | Rudes | 3 - 4 | Osijek | |
S | 05/08 | Term. | G3 | Slaven | 3 - 2 | Rudes | |
S | 12/08 | Term. | G4 | NK Varazdin | 2 - 0 | Rudes | |
S | 20/08 | Term. | G5 | Rudes | 0 - 2 | Hajduk Spalato | |
P | 27/08 | Term. | G6 | NK Istra 1961 | 0 - 0 | Rudes | |
S | 02/09 | Term. | G7 | Rudes | 0 - 2 | HNK Gorica | |
S | 15/09 | Term. | G8 | NK Lokomotiva | 1 - 0 | Rudes | |
S | 24/09 | Term. | G9 | Rudes | 1 - 5 | Dinamo Zagabria | |
S | 01/10 | Term. | G10 | Rudes | 1 - 2 | Rijeka | |
S | 07/10 | Term. | G11 | Osijek | 3 - 0 | Rudes | |
P | 20/10 | Term. | G12 | Rudes | 0 - 0 | Slaven | |
P | 28/10 | Term. | G13 | Rudes | 0 - 0 | NK Varazdin | |
S | 04/11 | Term. | G14 | Hajduk Spalato | 1 - 0 | Rudes | |
S | 11/11 | Term. | G15 | Rudes | 0 - 4 | NK Istra 1961 | |
S | 26/11 | Term. | G16 | HNK Gorica | 3 - 0 | Rudes | |
P | 03/12 | Term. | G17 | Rudes | 0 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva | |
S | 09/12 | Term. | G18 | Dinamo Zagabria | 1 - 0 | Rudes | |
S | 16/12 | Term. | G19 | Rijeka | 3 - 0 | Rudes | |
S | 27/01 | Term. | G20 | Osijek | 2 - 0 | Rudes | |
S | 03/02 | Term. | G21 | Slaven | 4 - 0 | Rudes | |
S | 09/02 | Term. | G22 | NK Varazdin | 1 - 0 | Rudes | |
S | 17/02 | Term. | G23 | Rudes | 0 - 2 | Hajduk Spalato | |
S | 24/02 | Term. | G24 | NK Istra 1961 | 2 - 1 | Rudes | |
V | 04/03 | Term. | G25 | Rudes | 2 - 1 | HNK Gorica | |
S | 09/03 | Term. | G26 | NK Lokomotiva | 3 - 0 | Rudes | |
P | 17/03 | Term. | G27 | Rudes | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Zagabria | |
S | 30/03 | Term. | G28 | Rudes | 0 - 3 | Rijeka | |
S | 05/04 | Term. | G29 | Rudes | 2 - 3 | Osijek | |
S | 12/04 | Term. | G30 | Rudes | 1 - 3 | Slaven | |
- | 22/04 | G31 | Rudes | 17:00 | NK Varazdin | ||
- | 27/04 | G32 | Hajduk Spalato | 19:10 | Rudes | ||
- | 03/05 | G33 | Rudes | 18:00 | NK Istra 1961 | ||
- | 10/05 | G34 | HNK Gorica | 18:00 | Rudes | ||
- | 18/05 | G35 | Rudes | 17:00 | NK Lokomotiva | ||
- | 25/05 | G36 | Dinamo Zagabria | 19:00 | Rudes | ||
Croazia :
Coppa di Croazia | |||||||
V | 31/10 | Term. | 1/8 Finale | Rudes | 3 - 1 | Slaven | |
S | 28/02 | Term. | 1/4 Finale | Rudes | 0 - 1 | Rijeka |
Chat
0 Messaggi