Calendario U. San Felipe
Cile :
Coppa del Cile | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | 02/07 | Term. | 1/16 F. | Everton CD | 5 - 1 | U. San Felipe | |
Cile :
Primera B Cile | |||||||
S | 24/02 | Term. | G1 | Curico Unido | 2 - 0 | U. San Felipe | |
S | 04/03 | Term. | G2 | U. San Felipe | 0 - 1 | San Luis | |
S | 11/03 | Term. | G3 | San Luis | 3 - 1 | U. San Felipe | |
S | 17/03 | Term. | G4 | U. San Felipe | 1 - 2 | Santiago Wand. | |
V | 23/03 | Term. | G5 | Deportes Sant. | 0 - 2 | U. San Felipe | |
- | 29/03 | G6 | U. San Felipe | 22:00 | Deportes Lima. | ||
- | 07/04 | G7 | Antofagasta | 18:30 | U. San Felipe | ||
- | 14/04 | G8 | U. San Felipe | 23:30 | Dep. Temuco | ||
- | 23/04 | G9 | Barnechea | 02:30 | U. San Felipe | ||
- | 29/04 | G10 | U. San Felipe | 00:00 | Glasgow Rangers | ||
- | 04/05 | G11 | Univ. Conce | 23:30 | U. San Felipe | ||
- | 11/05 | G12 | U. San Felipe | 01:00 | S. Morning | ||
- | 18/05 | G13 | La Serena | 18:00 | U. San Felipe | ||
- | 25/05 | G14 | Magallanes | 21:00 | U. San Felipe | ||
- | 04/06 | G15 | U. San Felipe | 02:30 | San Marcos | ||
- | 14/07 | G16 | U. San Felipe | 22:00 | Curico Unido | ||
- | 21/07 | G17 | San Luis | 22:00 | U. San Felipe | ||
- | 28/07 | G18 | U. San Felipe | 22:00 | San Luis | ||
- | 31/07 | G19 | Santiago Wand. | 22:00 | U. San Felipe | ||
- | 04/08 | G20 | U. San Felipe | 22:00 | Deportes Sant. | ||
- | 11/08 | G21 | Deportes Lima. | 22:00 | U. San Felipe | ||
- | 18/08 | G22 | U. San Felipe | 22:00 | Antofagasta | ||
- | 25/08 | G23 | Dep. Temuco | 22:00 | U. San Felipe | ||
- | 01/09 | G24 | U. San Felipe | 22:00 | Barnechea | ||
- | 08/09 | G25 | Glasgow Rangers | 22:00 | U. San Felipe | ||
- | 15/09 | G26 | U. San Felipe | 22:00 | Univ. Conce | ||
- | 29/09 | G27 | S. Morning | 22:00 | U. San Felipe | ||
- | 06/10 | G28 | U. San Felipe | 22:00 | La Serena | ||
- | 13/10 | G29 | U. San Felipe | 22:00 | Magallanes | ||
- | 20/10 | G30 | San Marcos | 22:00 | U. San Felipe |
Chat
0 Messaggi