Calendario Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Bulgaria :
Coppa di Bulgaria | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 14/10 | DTS | 1/16 F. | Dobrudzha Dob. | 3 - 4 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
S | 06/12 | Term. | 1/8 Finale | Ludogorets Ra. | 4 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
Bulgaria :
Parva Liga | |||||||
P | 16/07 | Term. | G1 | Lokomotiv Plo. | 1 - 1 | Botev Plovdiv | |
V | 23/07 | Term. | G2 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 2 - 4 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
V | 31/07 | Term. | G3 | Lokomotiv Plo. | 4 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | |
V | 06/08 | Term. | G4 | Lokomotiv Plo. | 2 - 1 | Levski Sofia | |
V | 11/08 | Term. | G5 | Pirin Blagoev. | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
V | 18/08 | Term. | G6 | Lokomotiv Plo. | 1 - 0 | Arda Kardzhali | |
V | 25/08 | Term. | G7 | Hebar | 3 - 4 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
V | 03/09 | Term. | G8 | Lokomotiv Plo. | 4 - 0 | Krumovgrad | |
V | 17/09 | Term. | G9 | Etar | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
V | 23/09 | Term. | G10 | Lokomotiv Plo. | 2 - 0 | Slavia Sofia | |
P | 27/09 | Term. | G11 | Ludogorets Ra. | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
S | 02/10 | Term. | G12 | Lokomotiv Plo. | 0 - 2 | Litex Lovech | |
P | 07/10 | Term. | G13 | Cherno More V. | 2 - 2 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
S | 20/10 | Term. | G14 | Lokomotiv Plo. | 1 - 2 | Beroe | |
P | 26/10 | Term. | G15 | CSKA 1948 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
P | 03/11 | Term. | G16 | Botev Plovdiv | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
V | 10/11 | Term. | G17 | Lokomotiv Plo. | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |
S | 25/11 | Term. | G18 | Botev Vratsa | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
S | 02/12 | Term. | G19 | Levski Sofia | 3 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
V | 11/12 | Term. | G20 | Lokomotiv Plo. | 3 - 0 | Pirin Blagoev. | |
V | 18/02 | Term. | G21 | Arda Kardzhali | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
S | 24/02 | Term. | G22 | Lokomotiv Plo. | 1 - 2 | Hebar | |
S | 02/03 | Term. | G23 | Krumovgrad | 3 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
V | 08/03 | Term. | G24 | Lokomotiv Plo. | 3 - 0 | Etar | |
V | 16/03 | Term. | G25 | Slavia Sofia | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
- | 30/03 | G26 | Lokomotiv Plo. | 15:30 | Ludogorets Ra. | ||
- | 03/04 | G27 | Litex Lovech | 16:00 | Lokomotiv Plo. | ||
- | 08/04 | G28 | Lokomotiv Plo. | 18:30 | Cherno More V. | ||
- | 14/04 | G29 | Beroe | 18:30 | Lokomotiv Plo. | ||
- | 21/04 | G30 | Lokomotiv Plo. | 14:15 | CSKA 1948 |
Chat
0 Messaggi