Partite di Sweden 1
Svezia :
Sweden 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
13 settembre 2022 | ||||
19:15 | Term. | IFK Kristianstad 29 - 28 Ystads IF | (15 - 14) | |
14 settembre 2022 | ||||
19:00 | Term. | Alingsaas HK 33 - 34 OV Helsingborg | (17 - 19) | |
15 settembre 2022 | ||||
19:00 | Term. | Onnered 31 - 32 HK Aranas | (14 - 13) | |
19:00 | Term. | Redbergslids IK 29 - 39 Lugi HF | (15 - 18) | |
19:00 | Term. | Guif 35 - 30 HK Malmo | (17 - 13) | |
16 settembre 2022 | ||||
19:00 | Term. | IF Hallby 22 - 31 IK Savehof | (12 - 15) | |
19:00 | Term. | IFK Skovde 30 - 25 Hammarby IF | (16 - 11) | |
15 settembre 2023 | ||||
19:00 | Term. | Hasto IF 27 - 31 Alstermo IF | (12 - 14) | |
16 settembre 2023 | ||||
17:00 | Term. | IF Hallby 30 - 26 IFK Kristianstad | (13 - 14) | |
17 settembre 2023 | ||||
17:00 | Term. | HK Aranas 22 - 23 Guif | (9 - 14) | |
18 settembre 2023 | ||||
20:15 | Term. | Onnered 34 - 27 IFK Skovde | (14 - 12) | |
19 settembre 2023 | ||||
19:00 | Term. | Ystads IF 24 - 27 IK Savehof | (10 - 15) | |
20 settembre 2023 | ||||
19:00 | Term. | Alingsaas HK 29 - 24 Lugi HF | (14 - 11) | |
19:00 | Term. | Hammarby IF 30 - 26 HK Malmo | (16 - 11) | |
23 settembre 2023 | ||||
15:00 | Term. | Alstermo IF 37 - 25 Onnered | (16 - 14) | |
16:30 | Term. | IK Savehof 35 - 26 Hasto IF | (17 - 12) | |
18:00 | Term. | IFK Skovde 28 - 20 Alingsaas HK | (15 - 8) | |
24 settembre 2023 | ||||
16:00 | Term. | Lugi HF 33 - 36 Hammarby IF | (16 - 20) | |
16:00 | Term. | Guif 27 - 30 IF Hallby | (8 - 19) | |
16:30 | Term. | HK Malmo 30 - 29 Ystads IF | (15 - 15) | |
16:30 | Term. | IFK Kristianstad 35 - 23 HK Aranas | (14 - 8) | |
27 settembre 2023 | ||||
19:00 | Term. | Hammarby IF 29 - 27 Ystads IF | (17 - 8) | |
19:00 | Term. | Alingsaas HK 31 - 24 IFK Kristianstad | (12 - 11) | |
28 settembre 2023 | ||||
19:00 | Term. | IFK Skovde 29 - 29 HK Malmo | (15 - 16) | |
19:00 | Term. | Alstermo IF 33 - 27 HK Aranas | (19 - 11) | |
19:00 | Term. | Lugi HF 30 - 25 Guif | (13 - 9) | |
19:00 | Term. | Hasto IF 30 - 25 IF Hallby | (17 - 10) | |
20:00 | Term. | Onnered 23 - 36 IK Savehof | (12 - 17) | |
1 ottobre 2023 | ||||
17:00 | Term. | IK Savehof 33 - 34 Hammarby IF | (18 - 19) | |
2 ottobre 2023 | ||||
19:00 | Term. | IFK Kristianstad 27 - 27 Onnered | (15 - 15) | |
19:00 | Term. | IF Hallby 30 - 32 Alstermo IF | (20 - 17) | |
3 ottobre 2023 | ||||
19:00 | Term. | Guif 27 - 24 IFK Skovde | (13 - 14) | |
19:00 | Term. | HK Aranas 33 - 30 Hasto IF | (18 - 14) | |
19:00 | Term. | HK Malmo 28 - 25 Alingsaas HK | (15 - 10) | |
19:00 | Term. | Ystads IF 33 - 24 Lugi HF | (17 - 7) | |
6 ottobre 2023 | ||||
19:00 | Term. | Alingsaas HK 37 - 27 HK Aranas | (16 - 10) | |
19:00 | Term. | Hasto IF 28 - 26 Hammarby IF | (10 - 15) | |
19:00 | Term. | Lugi HF 31 - 30 IF Hallby | (16 - 15) | |
19:00 | Term. | IFK Skovde 33 - 30 IK Savehof | (16 - 14) | |
19:00 | Term. | Onnered 30 - 25 Ystads IF | (12 - 12) | |
7 ottobre 2023 | ||||
15:00 | Term. | Alstermo IF 26 - 32 IFK Kristianstad | (11 - 16) | |
8 ottobre 2023 | ||||
16:30 | Term. | HK Malmo 30 - 23 Guif | (16 - 6) | |
9 ottobre 2023 | ||||
19:00 | Term. | Alingsaas HK 28 - 29 IK Savehof | (12 - 17) | |
12 ottobre 2023 | ||||
19:00 | Term. | Guif 24 - 23 Onnered | (13 - 10) | |
19:00 | Term. | Ystads IF 28 - 31 IFK Skovde | (14 - 15) | |
19:00 | Term. | IK Savehof 35 - 29 Alstermo IF | (17 - 18) | |
13 ottobre 2023 | ||||
19:00 | Term. | HK Aranas 21 - 30 Lugi HF | (8 - 14) | |
14 ottobre 2023 | ||||
16:30 | Term. | IFK Kristianstad 31 - 26 Hasto IF | (14 - 11) | |
17:00 | Term. | IF Hallby 30 - 29 HK Malmo | (14 - 13) | |
17:00 | Term. | Hammarby IF 29 - 26 Alingsaas HK | (13 - 11) | |
19 ottobre 2023 | ||||
19:00 | Term. | IFK Skovde 26 - 24 Hammarby IF | (15 - 15) | |
20 ottobre 2023 | ||||
19:00 | Term. | HK Malmo 23 - 20 HK Aranas | (7 - 13) | |
19:00 | Term. | Onnered 37 - 32 IF Hallby | (18 - 15) | |
19:00 | Term. | Alstermo IF 31 - 32 Guif | (16 - 11) | |
20:00 | Term. | Lugi HF 28 - 33 IFK Kristianstad | (12 - 16) | |
21 ottobre 2023 | ||||
16:00 | Term. | Hasto IF 23 - 31 Ystads IF | (16 - 16) | |
28 ottobre 2023 | ||||
16:00 | Term. | Guif 26 - 27 Hammarby IF | (15 - 13) | |
16:00 | Term. | Hasto IF 22 - 30 HK Malmo | (11 - 13) | |
16:30 | Term. | IFK Kristianstad 26 - 29 IFK Skovde | (10 - 14) | |
29 ottobre 2023 | ||||
16:00 | Term. | IF Hallby 31 - 42 Ystads IF | (15 - 22) | |
16:15 | Term. | Alstermo IF 35 - 35 Alingsaas HK | (15 - 16) | |
17:00 | Term. | HK Aranas 19 - 21 Onnered | (12 - 11) | |
17:00 | Term. | IK Savehof 39 - 32 Lugi HF | (21 - 17) | |
11 novembre 2023 | ||||
15:00 | Term. | Ystads IF 32 - 25 Alstermo IF | (13 - 12) | |
17:00 | Term. | Hammarby IF 34 - 28 IF Hallby | (13 - 14) | |
19:00 | Term. | IK Savehof 35 - 27 Guif | (20 - 15) | |
13 novembre 2023 | ||||
19:00 | Term. | Lugi HF 19 - 29 Hasto IF | (11 - 11) | |
14 novembre 2023 | ||||
19:00 | Term. | Alingsaas HK 37 - 27 Onnered | (17 - 16) | |
15 novembre 2023 | ||||
19:00 | Term. | IFK Skovde 34 - 32 HK Aranas | (17 - 13) | |
22 novembre 2023 | ||||
19:00 | Term. | HK Aranas 22 - 29 Hammarby IF | (10 - 10) | |
23 novembre 2023 | ||||
19:00 | Term. | Hasto IF 26 - 29 IFK Skovde | (11 - 15) | |
19:00 | Term. | Guif 31 - 24 Alingsaas HK | (21 - 15) | |
24 novembre 2023 | ||||
19:00 | Term. | Onnered 32 - 29 Lugi HF | (15 - 12) | |
19:00 | Term. | IFK Kristianstad 31 - 22 Ystads IF | (15 - 10) | |
19:00 | Term. | IF Hallby 30 - 34 IK Savehof | (17 - 16) | |
25 novembre 2023 | ||||
17:00 | Term. | Alstermo IF 29 - 31 HK Malmo | (13 - 14) | |
29 novembre 2023 | ||||
19:00 | Term. | HK Malmo 29 - 28 Onnered | (13 - 14) | |
19:00 | Term. | Alingsaas HK 34 - 31 Hasto IF | (19 - 14) | |
30 novembre 2023 | ||||
19:00 | Term. | Ystads IF 30 - 34 Guif | (14 - 20) | |
19:00 | Term. | IFK Skovde 34 - 28 IF Hallby | (18 - 17) | |
19:00 | Term. | Lugi HF 40 - 34 Alstermo IF | (20 - 16) | |
2 dicembre 2023 | ||||
17:00 | Term. | Hammarby IF 31 - 26 IFK Kristianstad | (16 - 15) | |
8 dicembre 2023 | ||||
19:00 | Term. | HK Aranas 21 - 33 Ystads IF | (11 - 14) | |
19:00 | Term. | Alstermo IF 27 - 30 IFK Skovde | (12 - 14) | |
19:00 | Term. | Onnered 41 - 40 Hammarby IF | (20 - 19) | |
19:00 | Term. | IF Hallby 29 - 29 Alingsaas HK | (14 - 14) | |
19:00 | Term. | HK Malmo 27 - 21 Lugi HF | (12 - 7) | |
19:00 | Term. | Guif 24 - 26 Hasto IF | (11 - 10) | |
9 dicembre 2023 | ||||
16:30 | Term. | IFK Kristianstad 24 - 29 IK Savehof | (15 - 13) | |
13 dicembre 2023 | ||||
19:00 | Term. | IF Hallby 31 - 31 HK Aranas | (16 - 14) | |
19:00 | Term. | Hammarby IF 31 - 31 Alstermo IF | (16 - 15) | |
19:00 | Term. | Hasto IF 28 - 27 Onnered | (14 - 11) | |
19:00 | Term. | Lugi HF 24 - 25 IFK Skovde | (13 - 13) | |
14 dicembre 2023 | ||||
19:00 | Term. | Guif 28 - 27 IFK Kristianstad | (13 - 16) | |
19:00 | Term. | Ystads IF 33 - 23 Alingsaas HK | (14 - 11) | |
19:00 | Term. | IK Savehof 32 - 28 HK Malmo | (10 - 12) | |
18 dicembre 2023 | ||||
19:00 | Term. | HK Malmo 24 - 32 IK Savehof | (13 - 18) | |
19:00 | Term. | HK Aranas 27 - 35 IFK Kristianstad | (14 - 17) | |
19:00 | Term. | Lugi HF 27 - 34 Ystads IF | (12 - 21) | |
19 dicembre 2023 | ||||
19:00 | Term. | Alingsaas HK 25 - 18 Hammarby IF | (14 - 10) | |
19:00 | Term. | Onnered 29 - 30 Guif | (16 - 16) | |
19:00 | Term. | Alstermo IF 30 - 31 IF Hallby | (13 - 18) | |
19:00 | Term. | IFK Skovde 22 - 31 Hasto IF | (10 - 14) | |
21 dicembre 2023 | ||||
19:00 | Term. | IK Savehof 27 - 24 HK Aranas | (11 - 13) | |
22 dicembre 2023 | ||||
19:00 | Term. | IFK Kristianstad 31 - 28 Lugi HF | (15 - 11) | |
26 dicembre 2023 | ||||
13:30 | Term. | IK Savehof 37 - 31 Onnered | (18 - 17) | |
16:00 | Term. | Guif 29 - 32 Alstermo IF | (13 - 17) | |
17:00 | Term. | Hammarby IF 33 - 24 Hasto IF | (15 - 13) | |
27 dicembre 2023 | ||||
19:00 | Term. | HK Aranas 20 - 20 Alingsaas HK | (11 - 9) | |
19:00 | Term. | IF Hallby 30 - 37 IFK Skovde | (16 - 17) | |
19:00 | Term. | Ystads IF 30 - 25 HK Malmo | (12 - 11) | |
29 dicembre 2023 | ||||
18:00 | Term. | Alstermo IF 24 - 31 Hammarby IF | (9 - 18) | |
19:00 | Term. | Hasto IF 27 - 27 HK Aranas | (13 - 17) | |
19:00 | Term. | Onnered 35 - 32 IFK Kristianstad | (14 - 16) | |
19:00 | Term. | IFK Skovde 36 - 26 Guif | (19 - 14) | |
19:00 | Term. | Alingsaas HK 31 - 28 Ystads IF | (14 - 14) | |
19:00 | Term. | HK Malmo 34 - 27 IF Hallby | (17 - 19) | |
20:00 | Term. | Lugi HF 27 - 27 IK Savehof | (13 - 13) | |
31 gennaio 2024 | ||||
19:00 | Term. | IFK Kristianstad 32 - 24 Alstermo IF | (20 - 11) | |
19:00 | Term. | Guif 29 - 28 HK Malmo | (14 - 13) | |
19:00 | Term. | IF Hallby 33 - 34 Onnered | (17 - 19) | |
19:00 | Term. | Ystads IF 40 - 30 Hasto IF | (19 - 14) | |
19:00 | Term. | Hammarby IF 33 - 23 Lugi HF | (19 - 14) | |
19:00 | Term. | HK Aranas 22 - 22 IFK Skovde | (12 - 15) | |
19:30 | Term. | IK Savehof 33 - 27 Alingsaas HK | (16 - 15) | |
3 febbraio 2024 | ||||
16:00 | Term. | Hasto IF 30 - 37 IFK Kristianstad | (17 - 17) | |
16:00 | Term. | Onnered 24 - 31 Alstermo IF | (12 - 14) | |
4 febbraio 2024 | ||||
15:00 | Term. | IFK Skovde 29 - 31 Ystads IF | (16 - 15) | |
16:30 | Term. | HK Malmo 28 - 23 Hammarby IF | (14 - 11) | |
17:00 | Term. | Alingsaas HK 28 - 28 Guif | (12 - 12) | |
7 febbraio 2024 | ||||
19:00 | Term. | Ystads IF 39 - 36 HK Aranas | (22 - 17) | |
19:00 | Term. | IFK Kristianstad 31 - 22 Alingsaas HK | (13 - 9) | |
19:00 | Term. | Onnered 25 - 21 HK Malmo | (14 - 11) | |
19:00 | Term. | IF Hallby 30 - 30 Hasto IF | (16 - 16) | |
19:00 | Term. | Alstermo IF 24 - 37 IK Savehof | (12 - 18) | |
8 febbraio 2024 | ||||
19:00 | Term. | Hammarby IF 34 - 27 IFK Skovde | (15 - 15) | |
10 febbraio 2024 | ||||
15:00 | Term. | Ystads IF 35 - 29 Hammarby IF | (16 - 14) | |
16:00 | Term. | IK Savehof 30 - 30 IF Hallby | (13 - 13) | |
11 febbraio 2024 | ||||
16:00 | Term. | Lugi HF 25 - 31 Onnered | (9 - 18) | |
16:00 | Term. | Hasto IF 31 - 34 Guif | (19 - 15) | |
13 febbraio 2024 | ||||
19:00 | Term. | IFK Skovde 30 - 24 IFK Kristianstad | (14 - 13) | |
19:00 | Term. | HK Malmo 30 - 27 Alstermo IF | (13 - 11) | |
14 febbraio 2024 | ||||
19:00 | Term. | Alingsaas HK 36 - 30 IF Hallby | (20 - 13) | |
16 febbraio 2024 | ||||
19:00 | Term. | IK Savehof 30 - 29 IFK Skovde | (14 - 14) | |
17 febbraio 2024 | ||||
16:30 | Term. | HK Malmo 22 - 24 IFK Kristianstad | (11 - 13) | |
18:00 | Term. | Hammarby IF 34 - 29 HK Aranas | (17 - 14) | |
18 febbraio 2024 | ||||
16:00 | Term. | Guif 26 - 30 Ystads IF | (12 - 13) | |
20 febbraio 2024 | ||||
19:00 | Term. | Onnered 24 - 23 Alingsaas HK | (11 - 8) | |
21 febbraio 2024 | ||||
19:00 | Term. | IF Hallby 31 - 30 Lugi HF | (17 - 15) | |
24 febbraio 2024 | ||||
16:00 | Term. | IK Savehof 37 - 26 Ystads IF | (19 - 12) | |
16:30 | Term. | IFK Kristianstad 29 - 23 HK Malmo | (15 - 13) | |
17:00 | Term. | Hammarby IF 29 - 26 Onnered | (16 - 13) | |
25 febbraio 2024 | ||||
16:00 | Term. | Lugi HF 25 - 26 HK Aranas | (13 - 13) | |
27 febbraio 2024 | ||||
19:00 | Term. | Hasto IF 23 - 26 Alingsaas HK | (10 - 9) | |
28 febbraio 2024 | ||||
19:00 | Term. | Lugi HF 27 - 29 HK Malmo | (14 - 13) | |
19:00 | Term. | HK Aranas 26 - 26 IF Hallby | (15 - 10) | |
29 febbraio 2024 | ||||
19:00 | Term. | Ystads IF 36 - 29 IFK Kristianstad | (18 - 13) | |
19:00 | Term. | IFK Skovde 34 - 29 Alstermo IF | (23 - 13) | |
1 marzo 2024 | ||||
19:00 | Term. | Guif 26 - 38 IK Savehof | (9 - 21) | |
3 marzo 2024 | ||||
16:15 | Term. | Alstermo IF 28 - 25 Lugi HF | (17 - 11) | |
16:30 | Term. | IFK Kristianstad 30 - 27 Hammarby IF | (13 - 10) | |
16:30 | Term. | HK Malmo 28 - 22 Hasto IF | (11 - 11) | |
17:00 | Term. | Alingsaas HK 27 - 21 IFK Skovde | (13 - 11) | |
4 marzo 2024 | ||||
19:00 | Term. | IF Hallby 38 - 29 Guif | (19 - 17) | |
19:00 | Term. | Onnered 36 - 25 HK Aranas | (16 - 11) | |
8 marzo 2024 | ||||
19:00 | Term. | HK Aranas 37 - 37 IK Savehof | (17 - 16) | |
19:00 | Term. | Guif 25 - 32 Lugi HF | (15 - 15) | |
20 marzo 2024 | ||||
19:00 | Term. | Alingsaas HK 30 - 25 HK Malmo | (15 - 11) | |
19:00 | Term. | Ystads IF 38 - 36 IF Hallby | (19 - 17) | |
19:00 | Term. | HK Aranas 27 - 28 Alstermo IF | (12 - 15) | |
19:00 | Term. | IFK Kristianstad 35 - 23 Guif | (17 - 8) | |
19:00 | Term. | Hasto IF 34 - 23 Lugi HF | (14 - 14) | |
19:00 | Term. | Hammarby IF 33 - 26 IK Savehof | (16 - 12) | |
21 marzo 2024 | ||||
19:00 | Term. | IFK Skovde 34 - 37 Onnered | (19 - 18) | |
23 marzo 2024 | ||||
16:00 | Term. | IK Savehof 28 - 34 IFK Kristianstad | (15 - 16) | |
17:00 | Term. | Alstermo IF 30 - 32 Ystads IF | (13 - 15) | |
25 marzo 2024 | ||||
19:00 | Term. | IF Hallby 30 - 26 Hammarby IF | (16 - 14) | |
19:00 | Term. | HK Malmo 21 - 23 IFK Skovde | (16 - 16) | |
19:00 | Term. | Onnered 34 - 32 Hasto IF | (16 - 17) | |
19:00 | Term. | Lugi HF 35 - 35 Alingsaas HK | (20 - 15) | |
19:00 | Term. | Guif 28 - 32 HK Aranas | (14 - 14) | |
28 marzo 2024 | ||||
19:00 | Term. | Hasto IF 31 - 32 IK Savehof | (17 - 18) | |
19:00 | Term. | IFK Kristianstad 34 - 30 IF Hallby | (18 - 15) | |
19:00 | Term. | Ystads IF 38 - 35 Onnered | (16 - 20) | |
19:00 | Term. | Hammarby IF 30 - 35 Guif | (14 - 13) | |
19:00 | Term. | IFK Skovde 33 - 32 Lugi HF | (16 - 19) | |
19:00 | Term. | HK Aranas 31 - 24 HK Malmo | (12 - 13) | |
19:00 | Term. | Alingsaas HK 29 - 31 Alstermo IF | (17 - 15) |
Chat
0 Messaggi