Risultati Calcio in tempo reale

Champions League
20:45Term. 2 - 1 (1 - 0)
20:45Term.1Liverpool 2 - 2 Siviglia(2 - 1)
20:45Term.Maribor 1 - 1 Spartak Mosca(0 - 0)
20:45Term.Feyenoord 0 - 4 Manchester City(0 - 3)
20:45Term.Porto 1 - 3 Besiktas(1 - 2)
20:45Term. 1 - 1 (1 - 1)
20:45Term.Real Madrid 3 - 0 APOEL Nicosia(1 - 0)
20:45Term.1Tottenham 3 - 1 Borussia Dortmund(2 - 1)
Argentina : Primera B
02:05Term.Dep.Espanol 0 - 2 Atlanta(0 - 1)
20:30Term.Tristan Suarez 2 - 0 Villa San Carlos(1 - 0)
20:30Term.CA Talleres Remedi. 0 - 2 CA Fenix(0 - 2)
20:30Term.Almirante Brown 0 - 1 Colegiales(0 - 0)
20:35Term.1CA San Miguel 1 - 1 San Telmo(0 - 0)
Armenia : Coppa d'Armenia
14:00Term.Shirak 1 - 1 Ararat
Asia : Coppa AFC : Afc Cup - Fase fin.
10:30Term.April 25 SC 0 - 0 Bengaluru FC *
Asia : AFC Champions League : Fase finale
12:30Term.Urawa Red Diamonds 4 - 1 Kawasaki Frontale1(1 - 1)
Australia : FFA Cup
11:30Term.Heidelberg United 0 - 3 Adelaide United(0 - 2)
11:30Term.Sydney FC 2 - 0 Melbourne Heart(1 - 0)
19:30Term.FC Eurotours Kitzb. 1 - 2 Worgl
Bolivia : Liga Profesional B. : Clausura
21:00Term.Sport Boys Warnes 3 - 2 Nacional Potosi(1 - 0)
Brasile : Serie B
00:15Term.Boa Esporte Clube 2 - 2 Guarani(1 - 0)
02:30Term.Criciuma 1 - 2 Juventude(0 - 1)
Camerun : Premier Division
16:30Term.Aigle Royal 1 - 1 APEJES FC
16:30Term.Bamboutos 2 - 2 Union Sportive
16:30Term.Stade Renard 1 - 1 Union de Loum
Cile : Coppa del Cile : 1/2 finale
22:30Term.Curico Unido 1 - 1 Antofagasta(0 - 0)
Colombia : 2a Divisione : Clausura
01:00Term.Real Santander 1 - 2 Real Cartagena
02:30Term.Deportivo Pereira 2 - 1 Union Magdalena
03:00Term.Chico FC 0 - 0 Orsomarso
Danimarca : 2a Divisione
18:00Term.Skive 2 - 2 Fredericia(0 - 1)
18:30Term.1Viborg 2 - 0 Vejle Boldklub Kol.(0 - 0)
El Salvador : Primera Division : Apertura
23:00Term.Pasaquina 0 - 1 CD FAS(0 - 1)
23:30Term.2CD Águila 1 - 0 CD Audaz1(1 - 0)
Estonia : Esiliiga
16:45Term.FC Elva 1 - 1 Maardu FC Starbunker
16:45Term.Rakvere JK Tarvas 1 - 0 Flora Tallinn II
17:00Term.FC Kuressaare 3 - 4 Talinna Kalev
19:00Term.FC Santos Tartu 4 - 1 Tartu JK Welco
Filippine : United Football Le.
13:00Term.Global F.C 3 - 1 Davao Aguilas
Finlandia : Kakkonen - Lohko : Kakkonen - Lohko A
18:00Term.Mikkelin P. 4 - 0 Legirus Inter
19:00Term.Nottingen 3 - 0 FCA Walldorf II
18:00Term.Norimberga II 1 - 2 B.Munchen II(0 - 2)
19:30Term.SC Duesseldorf West 1 - 1 VfR Krefeld Fischeln
19:30Term.VfB Speldorf 2 - 1 SW Essen
19:30Term.SpVg Schonnebeck 0 - 1 TV Jahn Hiesfeld
19:30Term.TuRU Düsseldorf 2 - 2 FC Bocholt
19:30Term.Sportfreunde Baumb. 0 - 4 Velbert
19:30Term.VfB Hilden 0 - 0 FC Monheim
20:00Term.Ratinger SV 0 - 1 SV Straelen
20:00Term.VfB Homberg 2 - 2 Cronenberger SC
19:30Term.Wormatia Worms 1 - 2 Kick. Offenbach(0 - 2)
17:30Term.TSV Kornburg 0 - 0 TSV Kottern
Honduras : Liga Nacional - Cl. : Apertura
23:00Term.CD Real Sociedad 1 - 2 Lobos UPNFM(0 - 0)
Inghilterra : Blue Square : North
20:45Term.1Darlington 3 - 0 FC United2(0 - 0)
Inghilterra : Championship
20:45Term.Fulham 2 - 1 Hull(1 - 0)
Kenya : Kenya 2
Kosovo : Superliga
Lituania : A Lyga
Lituania : 1. Division
Lussemburgo : 2a Divisione
Messico : Coppa di Messico
Norvegia : 2. Divisione : Oddsen-ligaen - Fa.
Oman : 1a Divisione
Peru : Primera División : Primera Division
Polonia : Liga I
Scozia : Highland League
Serbia : Super Liga
Stati Uniti : Terza Divisione USA
Sud Africa : Premier Soccer Lea.
Sud America : Coppa Sudamericana
Svizzera : 4a Divisione : 1. Liga - Fase a g.
Taiwan : Division A