Risultati Calcio in tempo reale

Nessuna partita in 'Mie Partite' oggi Vai a 'Mie Partite'
Argentina : Primera B
20:30Term.Villa San Carlos 0 - 3 CA Fenix(0 - 1)
20:30Term.1Dep.Espanol 0 - 0 Club Atletico Plat.(0 - 0)
Argentina : Primera C
20:30Term.Laferrere 0 - 3 Central Cordoba de.
20:30Term.El Porvenir 0 - 1 Canuelas
20:30Term.CA Defensores Unidos 1 - 1 Deportivo Armenio
Bolivia : Liga Profesional B. : Apertura
01:30Term.Nacional Potosi 0 - 3 Bolivar(0 - 2)
Brasile : Brasileirão
00:00Term.Sport 1 - 3 Vitoria(1 - 2)
Brasile : Serie D
00:00Term.Genus 1 - 0 Sao Raimundo RR
00:00Term.Uniao Rondonopolis 1 - 1 Luziania
00:30Term.Bare 1 - 2 Gurupi
Canada : CSL
01:00Term.SC Waterloo 0 - 2 York Region Shooters
Colombia : Liga Águila : Liga Postobon - Pl.
02:00Term.1 *Atletico Nacional 5 - 1 Deportivo Cali(3 - 1)
Corea del Sud : K-League Challenge
12:00Term.Busan I'Park 1 - 2 Seongnam Ilhwa1(1 - 1)
12:30Term.Bucheon FC 1995 6 - 2 FC Anyang(3 - 1)
Estonia : Meistriliiga
17:00Term.FC Infonet 4 - 1 Trans Narva(2 - 0)
18:00Term.Sillamae Kalev 1 - 1 Levadia Maardu(0 - 0)
19:00Term.Flora Tallinn 2 - 0 Nomme Kalju(1 - 0)
Europa : Europei U21 : Fase a gironi - Gr.
18:00Term.Slovacchia U21 1 - 2 Inghilterra U21(1 - 0)
20:45Term.Polonia U21 2 - 2 Svezia U21(1 - 2)
Indonesia : Super Liga
14:30Term.Persiba Balikpapan 1 - 2 Persebaya Surabaya1(0 - 1)
15:30Term.PSM Makassar 1 - 0 Pusamania Borneo(0 - 0)
Internazionali : Confederations Cup : Fase a gironi - Gr.
17:00Term.Australia 2 - 3 Germania(1 - 2)
Islanda : PEPSI deildin
21:15Term.Hafnarfjordur 2 - 2 Vikingur R.(1 - 0)
21:15Term.Vikingur O. 2 - 1 Stjarnan(1 - 0)
21:15Term.Akranes 3 - 1 Fjolnir1(1 - 1)
22:00Term.Reykjavik 1 - 1 Breidablik(0 - 1)
Kazakhstan : 1. Division
12:00Ann.BaikonurAltai Semey
14:00Term.Kairat Academy 4 - 1 Kaspyi Aktau
Norvegia : 2. Divisione : Oddsen-ligaen - Fa.
18:00Term.Hønefoss 3 - 3 Odd Grenland 2
Norvegia : 3. Division
19:00Term.Sarpsborg 08 2 3 - 1 Ørn-Horten
19:00Term.Strømsgodset 2 3 - 1 Drobak/Frogn
19:00Term.Lyn 6 - 3 Gjøvik-Lyn
19:00Term.Staal Jorpeland 1 - 2 Start 2
19:00Term.Lillestrom 2 5 - 2 Fu/Vo
20:00Term.Sandnes 2 0 - 1 Sola
Norvegia : Eliteserien
19:00Term.Brann 5 - 0 Stabæk(3 - 0)
Peru : Primera División : primera division -.
20:15Term.Academia Cantolao 0 - 1 Comerciantes Unidos(0 - 1)
22:30Term.1CD UT Cajamarca 3 - 1 Universidad San Ma.(1 - 0)
Stati Uniti : PDL (4a Div. USA)
00:00Term.Orange County Blue. 0 - 2 San Francisco City.
00:00Term.Seacoast United Ph. 6 - 3 GPS Portland Phoenix
01:00Term.Burlingame Dragons. 0 - 2 Fresno Fuego
01:00Term.Myrtle Beach Mutiny 4 - 1 North Carolina FC .
01:30Term.Michigan Bucks 2 - 2 Chicago FC United
Svezia : 3a Divisione : 1 division - South
19:00Term.Kristianstad 3 - 0 Angelholm
Svezia : Superettan
19:00Term.Trelleborgs FF 0 - 1 Gefle(0 - 1)
Uzbekistan : PFL
15:00Term.Metallurg Bekobod 3 - 1 Qizilqum Zarafshon
16:00Term.Pakhtakor Tashkent 2 - 1 Nasaf Qarshi
16:00Term.Mashal Muborak 2 - 2 Neftchi Fargona