Risultati Calcio in tempo reale

Serie A
15:00Term. 0 - 3 (0 - 2)
Italia : Serie A
12:30Term.Livorno 1 - 0 Atalanta1(1 - 0)
15:00Term.Hellas 2 - 1 Cagliari(1 - 0)
15:00Term.Lazio 0 - 2 Genoa(0 - 0)
15:00Term.1Sampdoria 3 - 4 Sassuolo(1 - 0)
20:45Term.Torino 1 - 1 Roma(0 - 1)
Italia : Serie B
12:30Term.Avellino 0 - 2 Palermo(0 - 1)
Inghilterra : Premier League
14:30Term.Everton 0 - 0 Tottenham(0 - 0)
17:00Term.Cardiff 1 - 0 Swansea1(0 - 0)
Spagna : LaLiga
12:00Term.Getafe 0 - 1 Valencia(0 - 1)
17:00Term.Atletico Madrid 2 - 0 Athletic Bilbao1(2 - 0)
19:00Term.Levante 0 - 1 Granada(0 - 0)
21:00Term.Malaga 3 - 2 Betis Siviglia(1 - 1)
Germania : Bundesliga
15:30Term.Augsburg 2 - 1 Mainz1(1 - 0)
17:30Term.Werder Brema 3 - 2 Hannover(2 - 2)
Francia : Ligue 1
14:00Term.Nizza 1 - 2 Bordeaux(0 - 1)
17:00Term.Montpellier 1 - 1 Nantes(0 - 1)
21:00Term.Lille 2 - 0 Monaco(1 - 0)
Albania : Albania 1
14:00Term.Laci 0 - 0 Kukesi
14:00Term.Vllaznia 1 - 1 Bylis
Albania : Kategoria e Pare
14:00Term.Apolonia 1 - 0 Adriatiku Mamurrasi
Angola : Girabola
15:30Term.Recreativo do Libolo 1 - 2 ASA Luanda
15:30Term.Sagrada Esperanca 0 - 0 Onze Bravos
15:30Term.Petroleos de Namibe 0 - 1 Santos FC
15:30Term.Benfica Luanda 3 - 1 CR da Caala
15:30Term.Progresso Sambizanga 1 - 2 CD Huila
15:30Term.Primeiro de Maio 0 - 1 Porcelana Fc
Antigua e Barbuda : Premier Division A.
20:00Term.Old Road 3 - 1 Willikies
22:00Term.Hoppers 5 - 0 Bassa
Argentina : Primera B
00:35Term.Defensores de Belg. 1 - 0 Atlanta(0 - 0)
19:30Term.Barracas Central 1 - 3 CA Fenix(0 - 1)
23:45Term.Villa Dalmine 1 - 1 Chacarita Juniors(0 - 0)
Argentina : Argentino A : Argentino A - Zona 2
14:00Term.Tiro Federal 1 - 1 Gimnasia y Tiro(0 - 1)
20:00Term.Guillermo Brown 5 - 1 Deportivo Maipu2(1 - 1)
20:30Term.Club Rivadavia 1 - 2 Racing Olavarría(1 - 2)
20:45Term.Juv.Unida Gualegua. 1 - 0 CA Chaco For Ever1(1 - 0)
21:00Term.Guarani Antonio Fr. 1 - 0 CD Libertad(0 - 0)
22:00Term.Central Cordoba 1 - 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima.(0 - 0)
23:00Term.Club Cipolletti 1 - 2 CAI Comodoro(0 - 0)
23:00Term.Deportivo Santamar. 1 - 0 Def. Belgrano Vill.1(1 - 0)
Argentina : Primera B Nacional
18:30Term.Instituto 4 - 1 Crucero del Norte1(2 - 0)
21:00Term.Aldosivi 0 - 0 Sarmiento(0 - 0)
23:00Term.Boca Unidos 1 - 1 Talleres(0 - 1)
23:30Term.1Patronato de Parana 0 - 0 Almirante Brown1(0 - 0)
Argentina : Primera Division : Apertura
00:20Term.Gimnasia LP 1 - 3 Racing Club(1 - 2)
20:00Term.1Tigre 2 - 3 Lanus(0 - 1)
20:00Term.Quilmes 1 - 1 Velez Sarsfield2(1 - 0)
22:15Term.San Lorenzo 1 - 0 Boca Juniors(0 - 0)
12:00Term.Mika 0 - 2 Alashkert FC
15:00Term.Pyunik 0 - 0 Banants
Australia : A-League
07:05Term.Brisbane Roar FC 3 - 0 Melbourne Heart(0 - 0)
16:30Term.1Wiener Neustadt 0 - 3 Austria Vienna1(0 - 2)
14:30Term.Klagenfurt 5 - 1 Kapfenberger SV KM.
16:00Term.RZ Pellets WAC (A) 0 - 1 St.Florian
Azerbaijan : 2a Divisione
12:00Term.Bakili 2 - 1 Shamkir
12:00Term.Shahdag Samur 0 - 2 Araz PFK
12:00Term.Lokomotiv-Bilajary. 3 - 0 Geyazan Gazakh
12:00Term.FC Agsu 2 - 0 Mil Mugan
Azerbaijan : 1a Divisione
Belgio : Jupiler League
Belgio : Proximus League
Belgio : 3a Divisione
Bermuda : Premier Division
Bielorussia : Vysshaya Liga
Bolivia : Liga Profesional B. : Apertura
Bosnia : Premier League
Brasile : Serie B
Brasile : Brasileirão
Brasile : Serie C : Fase finale
Bulgaria : 1a Divisione
Camerun : Premier Division
Canada : CSL : Fase finale
Cile : Liga Scotiabank : Apertura
Cile : Primera B Cile : Apertura
Cipro : Campionato di Cipro : 1 Division
Colombia : 2a Divisione : Playoff - Clausura.
Colombia : Liga Águila : Liga Postobon - Cl.
Congo : Linafoot
Corea del Sud : K-League Classic
Corea del Sud : K-League Challenge
Costa d'Avorio : Campionato di calc.
Costa Rica : Liga de Ascenso
Costa Rica : Primera Division : Apertura
Danimarca : 2a Divisione (Fem) : 1 division - Fase .
Danimarca : Ligaen
Danimarca : 2a Divisione
Danimarca : 4a Divisione
Danimarca : 3a Divisione
Danimarca : Ligaen (F)
DR Congo : Linafoot
Ecuador : 1a Divisione : Serie A - Clausura
Ecuador : 2a Divisione Ecuador : Clausura
El Salvador : Primera Division : Apertura
Estonia : Esiliiga
Estonia : Meistriliiga
Francia : CFA Grp. D
Francia : CFA Grp. B
Georgia : 1a Divisione
Georgia : 2a Divisione : Fase a gironi - Gr.
Germania : Oberliga Bremen
Germania : Oberliga Hamburg
Germania : Regionalliga North
Germania : Regionalliga West
Germania : Oberliga Hessen
Germania : Oberliga Westfalen
Germania : Bundesliga 2
Germania : Oberliga NOFV
Giappone : J. League 2
Granada : Grenada 1
Grecia : C Ethniki
Grecia : Super League
Grecia : B Ethniki
Guatemala : 2a Division Guatem.
Guatemala : Campionato di Guat. : Apertura
Haiti : Première Division : primera division -.
Honduras : Liga Nacional - Cl. : Apertura
Hong Kong : First Division
Inghilterra : FA Trophy : Qualificazioni
Iran : 2a Divisione : Gruppo B
Iran : Pro League
Iraq : Super League
Irlanda : FAI Cup
Israele : Liga Premier
Italia : Italy Serie C2
Italia : Italy Serie C1
Kenya : Kenya 2
Lebanon : Premier League
Lettonia : 1. Division
Libia : Premier League : Fase a gironi - Gr.
Lituania : A Lyga
Lussemburgo : 2a Divisione
Lussemburgo : 1a Divisione
Macedonia : MFL 1
Malawi : Super League
Messico : Liga MX : Apertura
Messico : Liga de Ascenso Me. : Apertura
Moldavia : 1. Division
Moldavia : National Division
Montenegro : 2. Division
Montenegro : 1a Divisione
Morocco : Morocco 2
Morocco : GNF 1
Nicaragua : Campeonato Naciona. : Apertura
Norvegia : Adeccoligaen
Norvegia : Eliteserien
Olanda : Eredivisie
Olanda : 3 Div. Olanda : Sunday
Olanda : Jupiler League
Oman : 1a Divisione
Paraguay : 1a Divisione : Division Profesional
Polonia : 2. Division
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
Polonia : Liga I
Portogallo : Liga Vitalis
Portogallo : Liga NOS
Portogallo : Campeonato Naciona.
Repubblica Ceca : Druha League
Repubblica Ceca : Synot Liga
Romania : Liga I
Russia : Premjer Liga
Russia : PFL, Center
Russia : Serie B
San Marino : Campionato
Scozia : Coppa di Scozia
Scozia : Premier League
Serbia : Super Liga
Serbia : Prva Liga
Slovacchia : Corgon Liga
Slovacchia : Liga 2
Slovenia : Prva Liga
Slovenia : 2 Divisione
Solomon Islands : National Club Cham.
Spagna : LaLiga2
St. Kitts and Nevis : SKNFA League
Stati Uniti : NASL : NASL Autunno
Stati Uniti : MLS : Playoff
Sud Africa : Premier Soccer Lea.
Sud Africa : South Africa 2
Svezia : Allsvenskan
Svizzera : 3a Divisione
Svizzera : Challenge League
Svizzera : 4a Divisione
Thailandia : Premier League
Tunisia : Ligue 1
Tunisia : Tunisia 2
Turchia : TFF 1. Lig
Turchia : 4a Divisione
Turchia : 3a Divisione
Turchia : Superliga
Ucraina : Persha Liga
Ungheria : Soproni Liga
Ungheria : 2a Divisione
Uruguay : Clausura : Apertura
Uzbekistan : PFL
Venezuela : Segunda Division -. : Apertura - Grupo O.
Venezuela : Primera Division : Primera Division
Zambia : Premier League