Risultati Calcio in tempo reale

Serie A
12:30Term. 2 - 0 (2 - 0)
Serie A
15:00Term. 2 - 0 (2 - 0)
Serie A
15:00Term. 3 - 2 (2 - 0)
Italia : Serie A
15:00Term.Bologna 1 - 0 Livorno(1 - 0)
15:00Term.Catania 0 - 0 Sassuolo(0 - 0)
15:00Term.Chievo 1 - 2 Fiorentina(1 - 1)
15:00Term.Udinese 0 - 1 Roma1(0 - 0)
20:45Term.Lazio 2 - 0 Cagliari(0 - 0)
Inghilterra : Premier League
14:30Term.Sunderland 2 - 1 Newcastle(1 - 0)
17:00Term.Chelsea 2 - 1 Manchester City(1 - 0)
17:00Term.Tottenham 1 - 0 Hull(0 - 0)
17:00Term.Swansea 0 - 0 West Ham(0 - 0)
Spagna : LaLiga
12:00Term.Siviglia 2 - 1 Osasuna1(0 - 0)
17:00Term.Villarreal 4 - 1 Valencia(2 - 0)
19:00Term.Real Sociedad 3 - 0 Almeria(1 - 0)
21:00Term.Atletico Madrid 5 - 0 Betis Siviglia(1 - 0)
Germania : Bundesliga
15:30Term.Friburgo 0 - 3 Amburgo(0 - 1)
17:30Term.Borussia M'gladbach 4 - 1 Eintracht Francofo.(2 - 1)
Francia : Ligue 1
14:00Term.Bordeaux 2 - 0 Montpellier1(0 - 0)
17:00Term.Monaco 2 - 1 Lione(2 - 0)
21:00Term.1St Etienne 2 - 2 PSG(1 - 0)
Albania : Albania 1
14:00Term.Kastrioti 0 - 1 Skenderbeu
14:00Term.Besa 1 - 0 KF Tirana
14:00Term.Flamurtari 2 - 1 Kukesi
Andorra : 2a Divisione
12:00Term.Atletic Escaldes 4 - 3 UE Santa Coloma B
14:00Term.Sant Julia B 3 - 2 Casa Estrella Benf.
15:00Term.FC Ordino B 1 - 0 La Massana
15:00Term.UE Extremenya 3 - 5 Q Esports C.E. Jen.
18:00Term.Principat B 0 - 2 UE Engordany
18:00Term.Penya Encarnada d'. 0 - 4 F.C. Lusitans B
20:00Term.Encamp B 0 - 2 FC Rangers
Andorra : Primera Divisio
12:00Term.Lusitanos 8 - 0 Encamp
12:00Term.Principat 0 - 5 FC Ordino
16:00Term.Santa Coloma 0 - 0 Santa Coloma
18:00Term.Inter D. 0 - 6 Sant Julia
Antigua e Barbuda : Premier Division A.
20:00Term.Hoppers 5 - 2 Potters
22:00Term.Parham 3 - 1 Virgin Atlantic Fo.
12:00Term.Banants 1 - 0 Shirak
12:00Term.Gandzasar 1 - 1 Mika
15:00Term.Ararat 2 - 0 Ulisses
15:00Term.Alashkert FC 0 - 5 Pyunik
Australia : A-League
05:05Term.Wellington Phoenix 0 - 0 Newcastle Jets(0 - 0)
07:05Term.Perth Glory 1 - 0 Melbourne Heart(0 - 0)
15:00Term.Sturm Graz (A) 0 - 3 BW Linz
10:45Term.Mattersburg (A) 1 - 1 Sollenau
16:30Term.Austria Vienna 0 - 1 Rapid Vienna(0 - 0)
19:00Term.1SV Grödig 0 - 3 Salisburgo1(0 - 1)
Azerbaijan : 2a Divisione
12:00Term.Geyazan Gazakh 0 - 1 FC Kapaz
12:00Term.Turan Tovuz 1 - 1 Bakili
12:00Term.FC Agsu 4 - 1 Energetik FC
Azerbaijan : 1a Divisione
15:00Term.Simurq 0 - 0 Neftchi(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Khazar Lenkoran 0 - 3 Karabakh(0 - 1)
16:00Term.Manama 0 - 1 Malkia
Belgio : Proximus League
15:00Term.Aalst 1 - 0 Westerlo(0 - 0)
Belgio : Jupiler League
14:30Term.FC Bruges 0 - 2 Genk(0 - 1)
18:00Term.Anderlecht 1 - 1 Standard Liegi2(1 - 1)
20:30Term.Zulte-Waregem 1 - 1 Charleroi1(1 - 0)
Belgio : 3a Divisione
Bermuda : Premier Division
Bielorussia : Vysshaya Liga
Bielorussia : 2a Divisione
Bolivia : Liga Profesional B. : Apertura
Bosnia : Premier League
Bostwana : Premier League
Brasile : Brasileirão
Brasile : Serie B
Brasile : Serie C : Fase finale
Bulgaria : PFG B
Bulgaria : 1a Divisione
Camerun : Premier Division
Cile : Primera B Cile : Apertura
Cile : Liga Scotiabank : Apertura
Cipro : Campionato di Cipro : 1 Division
Cipro : 2a Division di Cipro : 2 division - B1
Colombia : Liga Águila : Liga Postobon - Cl.
Colombia : 2a Divisione
Congo : Linafoot
Corea del Sud : K-League Classic
Corea del Sud : K-League Challenge
Costa Rica : Liga de Ascenso
Costa Rica : Primera Division : Apertura
Danimarca : 3a Divisione : East
Danimarca : 2a Divisione (Fem) : 1 division - Fase .
Danimarca : Ligaen
Danimarca : 4a Divisione
Danimarca : 2a Divisione
DR Congo : Linafoot
Ecuador : 1a Divisione : Serie A - Clausura
El Salvador : Primera Division : Apertura
Estonia : Esiliiga
Europa : Europei U17 QF : Qualificazioni - F.
Francia : Coppa di Francia
Germania : Oberliga NOFV
Germania : Oberliga Bremen
Germania : Regionalliga North
Germania : Bundesliga 2
Germania : Regionalliga West
Germania : Oberliga Hamburg
Germania : Oberliga Westfalen
Giappone : J. League 2
Giappone : J. League
Granada : Grenada 1
Grecia : B Ethniki
Grecia : Super League
Grecia : C Ethniki
Guatemala : Campionato di Guat. : Apertura
Guatemala : 2a Division Guatem.
Honduras : Liga Nacional - Cl. : Apertura
Hong Kong : First Division
India : I League
Inghilterra : FA Cup : Qualificazioni
Inghilterra : Championship
Iran : Pro League
Israele : Liga Premier
Italia : Italy Serie C2
Italia : Italy Serie C1
Kazakhstan : 1a Divisione
Kenya : Kenya 2
Lebanon : Premier League
Lettonia : 1. Division
Lettonia : Virsliga
Liberia : 1. Divsion
Lituania : A Lyga
Lituania : 1. Division
Lussemburgo : 1a Divisione
Macedonia : Vtora Liga
Macedonia : MFL 1
Malawi : Super League
Martinica : Division d´Honneur
Messico : Liga MX : Apertura
Messico : Liga de Ascenso Me. : Apertura
Moldavia : 1. Division
Moldavia : National Division
Montenegro : 2. Division
Morocco : Morocco 2
Morocco : GNF 1
Mozambico : Mocambola
Nicaragua : Campeonato Naciona. : Apertura
Norvegia : Adeccoligaen
Norvegia : Eliteserien
Olanda : 3 Div. Olanda : Sunday
Olanda : Eredivisie
Olanda : Jupiler League
Panama : ANAPROF Clausura : Liga Panamena - Ap.
Paraguay : 1a Divisione : Division Profesional
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
Polonia : 2. Division
Polonia : Liga I
Portogallo : Campeonato Naciona.
Portogallo : Liga Vitalis
Portogallo : Liga NOS
Regno dello Swaziland : Premier League
Repubblica Ceca : Synot Liga
Repubblica Ceca : Druha League
Romania : Liga I
Russia : PFL, Center
Russia : PFL, West
Russia : Premjer Liga
Russia : Serie B
San Marino : Campionato
Scozia : Premier League
Serbia : Prva Liga
Singapore : S.League
Slovacchia : Corgon Liga
Slovenia : Prva Liga
Slovenia : 2 Divisione
Spagna : LaLiga2
St. Kitts and Nevis : SKNFA League
Stati Uniti : NASL : NASL Autunno
Stati Uniti : MLS
Sud Africa : Premier Soccer Lea.
Sud Africa : South Africa 2
Svezia : Allsvenskan
Svezia : Superettan
Svezia : 3a Divisione : 1 division - North
Svizzera : Challenge League
Svizzera : 3a Divisione
Svizzera : 4a Divisione
Taiwan : Division A
Thailandia : Premier League
Trinidad e Tobago : Professional League
Turchia : Superliga
Turchia : 3a Divisione
Turchia : 4a Divisione
Turchia : TFF 1. Lig
Ucraina : Persha Liga
Ungheria : Soproni Liga
Uruguay : Clausura : Apertura
Uzbekistan : Uzbekistan 2 : 1. Division Promot.
Venezuela : Segunda Division -.
Venezuela : Primera Division : Primera Division
Zambia : Premier League