Calendario Urfaspor
Turchia :
Coppa di Turchia | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | 07/12 | Term. | 4º Turno | Istanbul Buyu. | 2 - 0 | Urfaspor | |
Turchia :
TFF 1. Lig | |||||||
V | 14/08 | Term. | G1 | Urfaspor | 2 - 1 | Altay | |
V | 19/08 | Term. | G2 | Adanaspor | 1 - 2 | Urfaspor | |
P | 27/08 | Term. | G3 | Boluspor | 1 - 1 | Urfaspor | |
P | 03/09 | Term. | G4 | Urfaspor | 0 - 0 | Erzurum BB | |
S | 16/09 | Term. | G5 | Keciorengucu | 2 - 0 | Urfaspor | |
S | 24/09 | Term. | G6 | Urfaspor | 0 - 2 | Kocaelispor | |
P | 30/09 | Term. | G7 | Tuzlaspor | 1 - 1 | Urfaspor | |
S | 07/10 | Term. | G8 | Urfaspor | 1 - 2 | Genclerbirligi | |
S | 21/10 | Term. | G9 | Goztepe | 3 - 0 | Urfaspor | |
P | 27/10 | Term. | G10 | Urfaspor | 0 - 0 | Giresunspor | |
P | 03/11 | Term. | G11 | Sakaryaspor | 1 - 1 | Urfaspor | |
S | 11/11 | Term. | G12 | Urfaspor | 0 - 1 | Umraniyespor | |
V | 25/11 | Term. | G13 | Bandirmaspor | 0 - 1 | Urfaspor | |
S | 02/12 | Term. | G14 | Urfaspor | 0 - 2 | Bodrumspor | |
S | 10/12 | Term. | G15 | Eyupspor | 4 - 0 | Urfaspor | |
P | 21/12 | Term. | G16 | Urfaspor | 1 - 1 | Corum Belediy. | |
P | 25/12 | Term. | G17 | Manisa Buyukş. | 1 - 1 | Urfaspor | |
S | 15/01 | Term. | G18 | Altay | 1 - 0 | Urfaspor | |
V | 21/01 | Term. | G19 | Urfaspor | 4 - 0 | Adanaspor | |
S | 29/01 | Term. | G20 | Urfaspor | 0 - 1 | Boluspor | |
S | 04/02 | Term. | G21 | Erzurum BB | 2 - 0 | Urfaspor | |
S | 10/02 | Term. | G22 | Urfaspor | 0 - 1 | Keciorengucu | |
V | 17/02 | Term. | G23 | Kocaelispor | 0 - 1 | Urfaspor | |
P | 26/02 | Term. | G24 | Urfaspor | 0 - 0 | Tuzlaspor | |
P | 04/03 | Term. | G25 | Genclerbirligi | 1 - 1 | Urfaspor | |
S | 10/03 | Term. | G26 | Urfaspor | 0 - 1 | Goztepe | |
V | 17/03 | Term. | G27 | Giresunspor | 0 - 6 | Urfaspor | |
- | 02/04 | G28 | Urfaspor | 13:00 | Sakaryaspor | ||
- | 06/04 | G29 | Umraniyespor | 15:00 | Urfaspor | ||
- | 14/04 | G30 | Urfaspor | 15:00 | Bandirmaspor | ||
- | 21/04 | G31 | Bodrumspor | 12:30 | Urfaspor | ||
- | 28/04 | G32 | Urfaspor | 18:00 | Eyupspor | ||
- | 05/05 | G33 | Corum Belediy. | 18:00 | Urfaspor | ||
- | 12/05 | G34 | Urfaspor | 18:00 | Manisa Buyukş. |
Chat
0 Messaggi