Calendario Grasshoppers
Svizzera :
Coppa Svizzera | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 20/08 | Term. | 1/32 F. | SV Schaffhausen | 0 - 4 | Grasshoppers | |
S | 15/09 | Term. | 1/16 F. | Sion | 3 - 0 | Grasshoppers | |
Svizzera :
Raiffeisen Super L. | |||||||
S | 22/07 | Term. | G1 | Grasshoppers | 1 - 3 | Servette Gine. | |
P | 29/07 | Term. | G2 | Losanna | 1 - 1 | Grasshoppers | |
V | 06/08 | Term. | G3 | Grasshoppers | 3 - 1 | Basilea | |
S | 12/08 | Term. | G4 | Winterthur | 3 - 1 | Grasshoppers | |
S | 27/08 | Term. | G5 | Grasshoppers | 0 - 1 | Luzern | |
S | 02/09 | Term. | G6 | FC Stade Laus. | 2 - 1 | Grasshoppers | |
P | 23/09 | Term. | G7 | Grasshoppers | 1 - 1 | St.Gallen | |
S | 26/09 | Term. | G8 | Zurigo | 2 - 1 | Grasshoppers | |
S | 30/09 | Term. | G9 | Grasshoppers | 0 - 1 | Young Boys | |
V | 07/10 | Term. | G10 | Yverdon | 0 - 3 | Grasshoppers | |
V | 22/10 | Term. | G11 | Grasshoppers | 2 - 1 | Lugano | |
S | 28/10 | Term. | G12 | St.Gallen | 3 - 1 | Grasshoppers | |
S | 05/11 | Term. | G13 | Luzern | 2 - 0 | Grasshoppers | |
V | 12/11 | Term. | G14 | Grasshoppers | 5 - 2 | FC Stade Laus. | |
S | 26/11 | Term. | G15 | Servette Gine. | 2 - 0 | Grasshoppers | |
V | 02/12 | Term. | G16 | Grasshoppers | 5 - 0 | Losanna | |
V | 09/12 | Term. | G17 | Basilea | 0 - 1 | Grasshoppers | |
P | 16/12 | Term. | G18 | Grasshoppers | 1 - 1 | Yverdon | |
S | 20/01 | Term. | G19 | Young Boys | 1 - 0 | Grasshoppers | |
V | 28/01 | Term. | G20 | Grasshoppers | 2 - 1 | Zurigo | |
P | 31/01 | Term. | G21 | Lugano | 0 - 0 | Grasshoppers | |
S | 03/02 | Term. | G22 | Grasshoppers | 0 - 1 | Winterthur | |
S | 10/02 | Term. | G23 | Zurigo | 1 - 0 | Grasshoppers | |
V | 17/02 | Term. | G24 | Grasshoppers | 2 - 1 | Basilea | |
S | 24/02 | Term. | G25 | Grasshoppers | 0 - 1 | Luzern | |
P | 02/03 | Term. | G26 | FC Stade Laus. | 1 - 1 | Grasshoppers | |
S | 09/03 | Term. | G27 | Winterthur | 2 - 0 | Grasshoppers | |
P | 16/03 | Term. | G28 | Grasshoppers | 1 - 1 | St.Gallen | |
- | 01/04 | G29 | Grasshoppers | 16:30 | Losanna | ||
- | 04/04 | G30 | Young Boys | 20:30 | Grasshoppers | ||
- | 07/04 | G31 | Yverdon | 16:30 | Grasshoppers | ||
- | 13/04 | G32 | Grasshoppers | 18:00 | Lugano | ||
- | 21/04 | G33 | Servette Gine. | 16:30 | Grasshoppers |
Chat
0 Messaggi