Calendario Skovde AIK
Svezia :
Coppa di Svezia | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 23/08 | Term. | 2º Turno | IK Franke | 0 - 5 | Skovde AIK | |
S | 19/02 | Term. | G1 | Djurgaarden IF | 2 - 0 | Skovde AIK | |
S | 25/02 | Term. | G2 | IFK Goteborg | 1 - 0 | Skovde AIK | |
V | 03/03 | Term. | G3 | Skovde AIK | 1 - 0 | Assyriska FF | |
Svezia :
Superettan | |||||||
- | 01/04 | G1 | Orebro | 13:00 | Skovde AIK | ||
- | 07/04 | G2 | Skovde AIK | 15:00 | Landskrona | ||
- | 12/04 | G3 | GIF Sundsvall | 19:00 | Skovde AIK | ||
- | 20/04 | G4 | Skovde AIK | 13:00 | Trelleborgs FF | ||
- | 27/04 | G5 | Skovde AIK | 17:00 | IK Oddevold | ||
- | 04/05 | G6 | Utsiktens BK | 15:00 | Skovde AIK | ||
- | 12/05 | G7 | Gefle | 13:00 | Skovde AIK | ||
- | 18/05 | G8 | Skovde AIK | 13:00 | Ostersund | ||
- | 22/05 | G9 | Helsingborg | 19:00 | Skovde AIK | ||
- | 26/05 | G10 | Skovde AIK | 13:00 | Osters IF | ||
- | 02/06 | G11 | Varbergs BoIS. | 17:00 | Skovde AIK | ||
- | 15/06 | G12 | Skovde AIK | 15:00 | Degerfors | ||
- | 23/06 | G13 | Skovde AIK | 17:00 | Sandvikens IF | ||
- | 30/06 | G14 | Orgryte | 15:00 | Skovde AIK | ||
- | 21/07 | G15 | Skovde AIK | 15:00 | IK Brage | ||
- | 27/07 | G16 | Degerfors | 19:00 | Skovde AIK | ||
- | 03/08 | G17 | Skovde AIK | 19:00 | Orgryte | ||
- | 10/08 | G18 | IK Brage | 19:00 | Skovde AIK | ||
- | 17/08 | G19 | Skovde AIK | 19:00 | Helsingborg | ||
- | 24/08 | G20 | Ostersund | 19:00 | Skovde AIK | ||
- | 31/08 | G21 | Skovde AIK | 19:00 | Gefle | ||
- | 14/09 | G22 | Sandvikens IF | 19:00 | Skovde AIK | ||
- | 18/09 | G23 | Skovde AIK | 19:00 | Varbergs BoIS. | ||
- | 21/09 | G24 | Trelleborgs FF | 19:00 | Skovde AIK | ||
- | 28/09 | G25 | Skovde AIK | 19:00 | GIF Sundsvall | ||
- | 05/10 | G26 | Landskrona | 19:00 | Skovde AIK | ||
- | 19/10 | G27 | Skovde AIK | 19:00 | Utsiktens BK | ||
- | 26/10 | G28 | IK Oddevold | 19:00 | Skovde AIK | ||
- | 02/11 | G29 | Osters IF | 19:00 | Skovde AIK | ||
- | 09/11 | G30 | Skovde AIK | 19:00 | Orebro |
Chat
0 Messaggi