Calendario Santander
Spagna :
Coppa del Re | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P | 01/11 | DCR | 1º Turno | Zamora | 2 - 2 | Santander | |
Spagna :
LaLiga2 | |||||||
V | 12/08 | Term. | G1 | Santander | 4 - 0 | Eibar | |
S | 19/08 | Term. | G2 | Espanyol | 2 - 0 | Santander | |
P | 28/08 | Term. | G3 | Santander | 0 - 0 | Huesca | |
P | 02/09 | Term. | G4 | Elche | 1 - 1 | Santander | |
V | 10/09 | Term. | G5 | Santander | 1 - 0 | SD Amorebieta | |
P | 15/09 | Term. | G6 | Saragozza | 1 - 1 | Santander | |
V | 23/09 | Term. | G7 | Santander | 2 - 1 | Albacete | |
S | 29/09 | Term. | G8 | Leganes | 2 - 1 | Santander | |
S | 03/10 | Term. | G9 | Tenerife | 2 - 0 | Santander | |
V | 07/10 | Term. | G10 | Santander | 3 - 2 | Gijon | |
V | 14/10 | Term. | G11 | Cartagena | 2 - 3 | Santander | |
V | 22/10 | Term. | G12 | Santander | 3 - 0 | Burgos CF | |
S | 29/10 | Term. | G13 | Santander | 1 - 3 | Ferrol | |
S | 05/11 | Term. | G14 | Alcorcon | 3 - 1 | Santander | |
S | 11/11 | Term. | G15 | Santander | 2 - 3 | Valladolid | |
V | 20/11 | Term. | G16 | Levante | 2 - 4 | Santander | |
V | 25/11 | Term. | G17 | Santander | 2 - 0 | Villarreal B | |
P | 03/12 | Term. | G18 | Mirandes | 0 - 0 | Santander | |
P | 10/12 | Term. | G19 | Santander | 2 - 2 | Oviedo | |
P | 16/12 | Term. | G20 | Eldense | 3 - 3 | Santander | |
V | 19/12 | Term. | G21 | Santander | 2 - 0 | Reus | |
S | 12/01 | Term. | G22 | Eibar | 2 - 0 | Santander | |
S | 21/01 | Term. | G23 | Santander | 0 - 2 | Cartagena | |
S | 29/01 | Term. | G24 | Valladolid | 3 - 1 | Santander | |
V | 04/02 | Term. | G25 | SD Amorebieta | 0 - 1 | Santander | |
V | 10/02 | Term. | G26 | Santander | 2 - 0 | Espanyol | |
S | 18/02 | Term. | G27 | Albacete | 2 - 0 | Santander | |
V | 24/02 | Term. | G28 | Santander | 2 - 1 | Leganes | |
P | 02/03 | Term. | G29 | Ferrol | 2 - 2 | Santander | |
V | 10/03 | Term. | G30 | Santander | 4 - 2 | Tenerife | |
P | 16/03 | Term. | G31 | Oviedo | 1 - 1 | Santander | |
V | 24/03 | Term. | G32 | Santander | 2 - 1 | Eldense | |
- | 30/03 | G33 | Gijon | 18:30 | Santander | ||
- | 08/04 | G34 | Santander | 20:30 | Alcorcon | ||
- | 14/04 | G35 | Burgos CF | 18:30 | Santander | ||
- | 20/04 | G36 | Santander | 16:15 | Levante | ||
- | 26/04 | G37 | Reus | 20:30 | Santander | ||
- | 05/05 | G38 | Santander | 19:30 | Elche | ||
- | 12/05 | G39 | Santander | 19:30 | Mirandes | ||
- | 19/05 | G40 | Huesca | 19:30 | Santander | ||
- | 26/05 | G41 | Santander | 19:30 | Saragozza | ||
- | 02/06 | G42 | Villarreal B | 19:30 | Santander |
Chat
0 Messaggi