Calendario Gijon
Spagna :
Coppa del Re | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 01/11 | Term. | 1º Turno | Guijuelo | 0 - 3 | Gijon | |
S | 06/12 | Term. | 2º Turno | Unionistas de. | 2 - 0 | Gijon | |
Spagna :
LaLiga2 | |||||||
S | 11/08 | Term. | G1 | Valladolid | 2 - 0 | Gijon | |
V | 20/08 | Term. | G2 | Gijon | 3 - 0 | Mirandes | |
S | 27/08 | Term. | G3 | Ferrol | 2 - 0 | Gijon | |
V | 02/09 | Term. | G4 | Gijon | 2 - 1 | Burgos CF | |
P | 09/09 | Term. | G5 | Oviedo | 0 - 0 | Gijon | |
V | 17/09 | Term. | G6 | Gijon | 2 - 1 | Tenerife | |
P | 23/09 | Term. | G7 | Reus | 0 - 0 | Gijon | |
V | 01/10 | Term. | G8 | Huesca | 0 - 1 | Gijon | |
V | 04/10 | Term. | G9 | Gijon | 2 - 0 | Elche | |
S | 07/10 | Term. | G10 | Santander | 3 - 2 | Gijon | |
P | 14/10 | Term. | G11 | Gijon | 2 - 2 | Saragozza | |
V | 22/10 | Term. | G12 | Albacete | 1 - 3 | Gijon | |
V | 28/10 | Term. | G13 | Gijon | 2 - 0 | Espanyol | |
V | 04/11 | Term. | G14 | Villarreal B | 0 - 3 | Gijon | |
P | 11/11 | Term. | G15 | Gijon | 1 - 1 | SD Amorebieta | |
P | 18/11 | Term. | G16 | Alcorcon | 0 - 0 | Gijon | |
V | 27/11 | Term. | G17 | Gijon | 2 - 0 | Eldense | |
S | 02/12 | Term. | G18 | Cartagena | 1 - 0 | Gijon | |
P | 09/12 | Term. | G19 | Gijon | 0 - 0 | Levante | |
P | 16/12 | Term. | G20 | Gijon | 1 - 1 | Leganes | |
P | 20/12 | Term. | G21 | Eibar | 1 - 1 | Gijon | |
P | 14/01 | Term. | G22 | Gijon | 0 - 0 | Huesca | |
V | 20/01 | Term. | G23 | Tenerife | 1 - 2 | Gijon | |
S | 28/01 | Term. | G24 | Gijon | 1 - 2 | Ferrol | |
S | 05/02 | Term. | G25 | Saragozza | 3 - 0 | Gijon | |
V | 10/02 | Term. | G26 | Gijon | 1 - 0 | Oviedo | |
P | 17/02 | Term. | G27 | Gijon | 1 - 1 | Valladolid | |
S | 25/02 | Term. | G28 | Burgos CF | 1 - 0 | Gijon | |
V | 01/03 | Term. | G29 | Gijon | 2 - 1 | Albacete | |
S | 10/03 | Term. | G30 | Levante | 1 - 0 | Gijon | |
V | 16/03 | Term. | G31 | Gijon | 1 - 0 | Alcorcon | |
S | 24/03 | Term. | G32 | SD Amorebieta | 3 - 1 | Gijon | |
- | 30/03 | G33 | Gijon | 18:30 | Santander | ||
- | 07/04 | G34 | Mirandes | 16:15 | Gijon | ||
- | 13/04 | G35 | Gijon | 16:15 | Cartagena | ||
- | 20/04 | G36 | Elche | 18:30 | Gijon | ||
- | 28/04 | G37 | Gijon | 14:00 | Villarreal B | ||
- | 05/05 | G38 | Espanyol | 19:30 | Gijon | ||
- | 12/05 | G39 | Gijon | 19:30 | Reus | ||
- | 19/05 | G40 | Leganes | 19:30 | Gijon | ||
- | 26/05 | G41 | Gijon | 19:30 | Eibar | ||
- | 02/06 | G42 | Eldense | 19:30 | Gijon |
Chat
0 Messaggi