Calendario Arbroath
Scozia :
Alba Challenge Cup. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 09/09 | Term. | 3º Turno | Arbroath | 4 - 2 | Inverness | |
V | 14/10 | Term. | 4º Turno | Queen of South | 1 - 2 | Arbroath | |
S | 18/11 | Term. | 1/4 Finale | TNS | 4 - 1 | Arbroath | |
Scozia :
Championship | |||||||
S | 04/08 | Term. | G1 | Arbroath | 0 - 4 | Dundee United | |
S | 12/08 | Term. | G2 | Queens Park | 2 - 1 | Arbroath | |
S | 19/08 | Term. | G11 | Arbroath | 0 - 1 | Queens Park | |
V | 26/08 | Term. | G3 | Morton | 0 - 3 | Arbroath | |
V | 02/09 | Term. | G4 | Arbroath | 2 - 1 | Ayr | |
V | 16/09 | Term. | G5 | Arbroath | 4 - 0 | Airdrie | |
V | 23/09 | Term. | G6 | Partick T. | 0 - 3 | Arbroath | |
S | 30/09 | Term. | G7 | Arbroath | 2 - 3 | Inverness | |
S | 27/10 | Term. | G10 | Dundee United | 6 - 0 | Arbroath | |
S | 04/11 | Term. | G12 | Arbroath | 1 - 3 | Partick T. | |
S | 11/11 | Term. | G13 | Airdrie | 2 - 0 | Arbroath | |
S | 28/11 | Term. | G8 | Dunfermline | 3 - 0 | Arbroath | |
S | 09/12 | Term. | G15 | Arbroath | 1 - 2 | Morton | |
S | 13/12 | Term. | G9 | Arbroath | 1 - 2 | Raith Rovers | |
V | 16/12 | Term. | G16 | Inverness | 1 - 2 | Arbroath | |
P | 23/12 | Term. | G17 | Arbroath | 1 - 1 | Dunfermline | |
P | 30/12 | Term. | G18 | Raith Rovers | 2 - 2 | Arbroath | |
S | 02/01 | Term. | G19 | Arbroath | 0 - 3 | Dundee United | |
S | 06/01 | Term. | G20 | Partick T. | 4 - 0 | Arbroath | |
P | 13/01 | Term. | G21 | Arbroath | 0 - 0 | Ayr | |
S | 23/01 | Term. | G14 | Ayr | 2 - 0 | Arbroath | |
S | 27/01 | Term. | G22 | Morton | 3 - 0 | Arbroath | |
P | 17/02 | Term. | G24 | Dunfermline | 1 - 1 | Arbroath | |
P | 24/02 | Term. | G25 | Arbroath | 1 - 1 | Inverness | |
S | 27/02 | Term. | G26 | Queens Park | 6 - 0 | Arbroath | |
V | 01/03 | Term. | G27 | Arbroath | 3 - 2 | Raith Rovers | |
S | 09/03 | Term. | G28 | Dundee United | 4 - 0 | Arbroath | |
S | 16/03 | Term. | G29 | Airdrie | 5 - 2 | Arbroath | |
S | 23/03 | Term. | G30 | Arbroath | 0 - 1 | Partick T. | |
S | 30/03 | Term. | G31 | Arbroath | 2 - 3 | Dunfermline | |
S | 02/04 | Term. | G23 | Arbroath | 1 - 2 | Airdrie | |
S | 06/04 | Term. | G32 | Inverness | 2 - 1 | Arbroath | |
S | 13/04 | Term. | G33 | Ayr | 5 - 0 | Arbroath | |
- | 20/04 | G34 | Arbroath | 16:00 | Morton | ||
- | 27/04 | G35 | Arbroath | 16:00 | Queens Park | ||
- | 03/05 | G36 | Raith Rovers | 20:45 | Arbroath | ||
Scozia :
Coppa di Scozia | |||||||
S | 25/11 | Term. | 3º Turno | Spartans | 2 - 1 | Arbroath |
Chat
0 Messaggi