Calendario Arsenal Tula
Russia :
Serie B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P | 16/07 | Term. | G1 | Arsenal Tula | 0 - 0 | Leningradets | |
P | 23/07 | Term. | G2 | Arsenal Tula | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Makhac. | |
S | 28/07 | Term. | G3 | Akron Togliatti | 5 - 1 | Arsenal Tula | |
V | 07/08 | Term. | G4 | Arsenal Tula | 2 - 0 | FC Yenisey Kr. | |
S | 12/08 | Term. | G5 | Chernomorets N. | 2 - 1 | Arsenal Tula | |
P | 21/08 | Term. | G6 | KamAZ | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Tula | |
P | 28/08 | Term. | G7 | Arsenal Tula | 1 - 1 | Torpedo Moscow | |
V | 04/09 | Term. | G8 | Tyumen | 1 - 2 | Arsenal Tula | |
S | 11/09 | Term. | G9 | Arsenal Tula | 0 - 2 | Khimki | |
V | 17/09 | Term. | G10 | Arsenal Tula | 2 - 0 | Shinnik Yaros. | |
P | 23/09 | Term. | G11 | Gazprom | 1 - 1 | Arsenal Tula | |
P | 01/10 | Term. | G12 | Neftekhimik | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Tula | |
V | 08/10 | Term. | G13 | Arsenal Tula | 3 - 0 | Sokol Saratov | |
P | 14/10 | Term. | G14 | SKA-Energiya | 1 - 1 | Arsenal Tula | |
V | 22/10 | Term. | G15 | Arsenal Tula | 3 - 1 | Kuban Krasnodar | |
P | 27/10 | Term. | G16 | Alania-D Vlad. | 1 - 1 | Arsenal Tula | |
V | 05/11 | Term. | G17 | Arsenal Tula | 1 - 0 | Rodina | |
V | 13/11 | Term. | G18 | Sokol Saratov | 0 - 3 | Arsenal Tula | |
V | 19/11 | Term. | G19 | FC Yenisey Kr. | 0 - 2 | Arsenal Tula | |
V | 25/11 | Term. | G20 | Arsenal Tula | 2 - 0 | KamAZ | |
V | 03/03 | Term. | G21 | Arsenal Tula | 2 - 0 | Chernomorets N. | |
P | 10/03 | Term. | G22 | Kuban Krasnodar | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Tula | |
P | 18/03 | Term. | G23 | Arsenal Tula | 0 - 0 | Gazprom | |
P | 30/03 | Term. | G25 | Arsenal Tula | 0 - 0 | Tyumen | |
S | 08/04 | Term. | G26 | Khimki | 3 - 2 | Arsenal Tula | |
V | 14/04 | Term. | G27 | Arsenal Tula | 1 - 0 | SKA-Energiya | |
P | 20/04 | Term. | G28 | Torpedo Moscow | 1 - 1 | Arsenal Tula | |
- | 24/04 | G29 | Dynamo Makhac. | 18:30 | Arsenal Tula | ||
- | 28/04 | G30 | Arsenal Tula | 16:00 | Alania-D Vlad. | ||
- | 04/05 | G31 | Rodina | 16:00 | Arsenal Tula | ||
- | 11/05 | G32 | Arsenal Tula | 16:00 | Neftekhimik | ||
- | 16/05 | G24 | Leningradets | 16:00 | Arsenal Tula | ||
- | 20/05 | G33 | Arsenal Tula | 16:00 | Akron Togliatti | ||
- | 25/05 | G34 | Shinnik Yaros. | 16:00 | Arsenal Tula |
Chat
0 Messaggi