Calendario Slavia Praha
Europa :
Europa League | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 10/08 | Term. | 3º Turno - A | Slavia Praha | 3 - 0 | SC Dnipro-1 | |
P | 17/08 | Term. | 3º Turno - R | SC Dnipro-1 | 1 - 1 | Slavia Praha | |
V | 24/08 | Term. | Finale - A | Slavia Praha | 2 - 0 | Zorya | |
S | 31/08 | Term. | Finale - R | Zorya | 2 - 1 | Slavia Praha | |
S | 07/03 | Term. | 1/8 Finale - A | Milan | 4 - 2 | Slavia Praha | |
S | 14/03 | Term. | 1/8 Finale - R | Slavia Praha | 1 - 3 | Milan | |
Repubblica Ceca :
Coppa della Rep. C. | |||||||
V | 27/09 | Term. | 3º Turno | Kromeriz | 0 - 2 | Slavia Praha | |
V | 06/12 | DTS | 1/8 Finale | Hradec Kralove | 0 - 2 | Slavia Praha | |
S | 28/02 | DTS | 1/4 Finale | Slavia Praha | 2 - 3 | Sparta Praga | |
Repubblica Ceca :
Synot Liga | |||||||
V | 22/07 | Term. | G1 | Slavia Praha | 2 - 0 | Hradec Kralove | |
V | 30/07 | Term. | G2 | Budejovice | 1 - 3 | Slavia Praha | |
V | 06/08 | Term. | G3 | Slavia Praha | 2 - 1 | Zlin | |
V | 13/08 | Term. | G4 | Mlada Boleslav | 0 - 1 | Slavia Praha | |
V | 20/08 | Term. | G5 | Slavia Praha | 1 - 0 | Ostrava | |
P | 27/08 | Term. | G6 | Jablonec | 1 - 1 | Slavia Praha | |
V | 03/09 | Term. | G7 | Slavia Praha | 5 - 1 | Karvina | |
V | 16/09 | Term. | G8 | Pardubice | 0 - 1 | Slavia Praha | |
P | 24/09 | Term. | G9 | Slavia Praha | 1 - 1 | Sparta Praga | |
P | 01/10 | Term. | G10 | Teplice | 0 - 0 | Slavia Praha | |
V | 08/10 | Term. | G11 | Liberec | 2 - 3 | Slavia Praha | |
V | 21/10 | Term. | G12 | Slavia Praha | 2 - 0 | Slovacko | |
V | 29/10 | Term. | G13 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 - 2 | Slavia Praha | |
S | 05/11 | Term. | G14 | Slavia Praha | 1 - 2 | Plzen | |
V | 12/11 | Term. | G15 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 - 3 | Slavia Praha | |
V | 25/11 | Term. | G16 | Slavia Praha | 2 - 1 | Budejovice | |
V | 10/12 | Term. | G18 | Slavia Praha | 2 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav | |
V | 17/12 | Term. | G19 | Ostrava | 2 - 3 | Slavia Praha | |
V | 11/02 | Term. | G20 | Slavia Praha | 4 - 3 | Jablonec | |
P | 14/02 | Term. | G17 | Zlin | 1 - 1 | Slavia Praha | |
V | 18/02 | Term. | G21 | Karvina | 0 - 3 | Slavia Praha | |
V | 25/02 | Term. | G22 | Slavia Praha | 3 - 0 | Pardubice | |
P | 03/03 | Term. | G23 | Sparta Praga | 0 - 0 | Slavia Praha | |
V | 10/03 | Term. | G24 | Slavia Praha | 4 - 0 | Teplice | |
V | 17/03 | Term. | G25 | Slavia Praha | 3 - 0 | Liberec | |
V | 30/03 | Term. | G26 | Slovacko | 1 - 3 | Slavia Praha | |
V | 06/04 | Term. | G27 | Slavia Praha | 2 - 1 | Bohemians 1905 | |
S | 14/04 | Term. | G28 | Plzen | 1 - 0 | Slavia Praha | |
- | 21/04 | G29 | Slavia Praha | 15:00 | Sigma Olomouc | ||
- | 28/04 | G30 | Hradec Kralove | 15:00 | Slavia Praha |
Chat
0 Messaggi