Calendario Jablonec
Repubblica Ceca :
Coppa della Rep. C. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 05/09 | Term. | 2º Turno | Admira Praga | 1 - 5 | Jablonec | |
P | 27/09 | DCR | 3º Turno | Jiskra Domazl. | 1 - 1 | Jablonec | |
- | 27/09 | Ann. | 3º Turno | Jablonec | SK Prostejov | ||
V | 16/11 | Term. | 1/8 Finale | Budejovice | 1 - 2 | Jablonec | |
- | 02/04 | 1/4 Finale | Jablonec | 18:00 | Plzen | ||
Repubblica Ceca :
Synot Liga | |||||||
S | 23/07 | Term. | G1 | Mlada Boleslav | 3 - 1 | Jablonec | |
P | 29/07 | Term. | G2 | Pardubice | 0 - 0 | Jablonec | |
P | 06/08 | Term. | G3 | Teplice | 0 - 0 | Jablonec | |
S | 12/08 | Term. | G4 | Jablonec | 1 - 5 | Sparta Praga | |
P | 19/08 | Term. | G5 | Karvina | 1 - 1 | Jablonec | |
P | 27/08 | Term. | G6 | Jablonec | 1 - 1 | Slavia Praha | |
S | 02/09 | Term. | G7 | Budejovice | 2 - 1 | Jablonec | |
P | 17/09 | Term. | G8 | Jablonec | 1 - 1 | Liberec | |
S | 24/09 | Term. | G9 | Hradec Kralove | 1 - 0 | Jablonec | |
V | 30/09 | Term. | G10 | Jablonec | 2 - 0 | Slovacko | |
S | 08/10 | Term. | G11 | Plzen | 3 - 2 | Jablonec | |
S | 22/10 | Term. | G12 | Jablonec | 0 - 1 | Bohemians 1905 | |
V | 28/10 | Term. | G13 | Ostrava | 0 - 1 | Jablonec | |
P | 04/11 | Term. | G14 | Jablonec | 1 - 1 | Sigma Olomouc | |
P | 11/11 | Term. | G15 | Zlin | 1 - 1 | Jablonec | |
V | 26/11 | Term. | G16 | Jablonec | 2 - 1 | Pardubice | |
V | 06/12 | Term. | G17 | Jablonec | 3 - 2 | Teplice | |
S | 09/12 | Term. | G18 | Sparta Praga | 3 - 0 | Jablonec | |
P | 16/12 | Term. | G19 | Jablonec | 0 - 0 | Karvina | |
S | 11/02 | Term. | G20 | Slavia Praha | 4 - 3 | Jablonec | |
V | 17/02 | Term. | G21 | Jablonec | 5 - 2 | Budejovice | |
P | 24/02 | Term. | G22 | Liberec | 3 - 3 | Jablonec | |
P | 02/03 | Term. | G23 | Jablonec | 1 - 1 | Hradec Kralove | |
V | 09/03 | Term. | G24 | Slovacko | 0 - 1 | Jablonec | |
S | 17/03 | Term. | G25 | Jablonec | 1 - 2 | Plzen | |
- | 30/03 | G26 | Bohemians 1905 | 15:00 | Jablonec | ||
- | 07/04 | G27 | Jablonec | 15:00 | Ostrava | ||
- | 14/04 | G28 | Sigma Olomouc | 15:00 | Jablonec | ||
- | 20/04 | G29 | Jablonec | 15:00 | Zlin | ||
- | 28/04 | G30 | Jablonec | 15:00 | Mlada Boleslav |
Chat
0 Messaggi