Calendario Bohemians 1905
Repubblica Ceca :
Coppa della Rep. C. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 27/09 | Ann. | 3º Turno | Jiskra Domazl. | Bohemians 1905 | ||
V | 11/10 | Term. | 3º Turno | FK Kolin | 1 - 7 | Bohemians 1905 | |
S | 01/11 | Term. | 1/8 Finale | Bohemians 1905 | 1 - 2 | Sparta Praga | |
Repubblica Ceca :
Synot Liga | |||||||
V | 22/07 | Term. | G1 | Pardubice | 0 - 1 | Bohemians 1905 | |
S | 30/07 | Term. | G2 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 - 2 | Teplice | |
V | 06/08 | Term. | G3 | Liberec | 0 - 1 | Bohemians 1905 | |
S | 13/08 | Term. | G4 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 - 1 | Slovacko | |
S | 20/08 | Term. | G5 | Budejovice | 3 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 | |
V | 27/08 | Term. | G6 | Bohemians 1905 | 2 - 1 | Hradec Kralove | |
S | 03/09 | Term. | G7 | Plzen | 2 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 | |
P | 16/09 | Term. | G8 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 - 1 | Ostrava | |
V | 23/09 | Term. | G9 | Bohemians 1905 | 3 - 2 | Sigma Olomouc | |
S | 01/10 | Term. | G10 | Mlada Boleslav | 2 - 1 | Bohemians 1905 | |
P | 07/10 | Term. | G11 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 - 0 | Zlin | |
V | 22/10 | Term. | G12 | Jablonec | 0 - 1 | Bohemians 1905 | |
S | 29/10 | Term. | G13 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 - 2 | Slavia Praha | |
S | 04/11 | Term. | G14 | Sparta Praga | 2 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 | |
V | 11/11 | Term. | G15 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 - 0 | Karvina | |
P | 25/11 | Term. | G16 | Teplice | 1 - 1 | Bohemians 1905 | |
S | 09/12 | Term. | G18 | Slovacko | 5 - 2 | Bohemians 1905 | |
P | 13/12 | Term. | G17 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 - 0 | Liberec | |
P | 16/12 | Term. | G19 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 - 0 | Budejovice | |
P | 11/02 | Term. | G20 | Hradec Kralove | 2 - 2 | Bohemians 1905 | |
S | 17/02 | Term. | G21 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 - 2 | Plzen | |
P | 24/02 | Term. | G22 | Ostrava | 1 - 1 | Bohemians 1905 | |
P | 02/03 | Term. | G23 | Sigma Olomouc | 2 - 2 | Bohemians 1905 | |
P | 09/03 | Term. | G24 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav | |
P | 16/03 | Term. | G25 | Zlin | 2 - 2 | Bohemians 1905 | |
- | 30/03 | G26 | Bohemians 1905 | 15:00 | Jablonec | ||
- | 06/04 | G27 | Slavia Praha | 18:00 | Bohemians 1905 | ||
- | 13/04 | G28 | Bohemians 1905 | 15:00 | Sparta Praga | ||
- | 20/04 | G29 | Karvina | 15:00 | Bohemians 1905 | ||
- | 28/04 | G30 | Bohemians 1905 | 15:00 | Pardubice |
Chat
0 Messaggi