Calendario Zlin
Repubblica Ceca :
Coppa della Rep. C. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 27/09 | Ann. | 3º Turno | Kladno | Zlin | ||
V | 11/10 | Term. | 3º Turno | Unicov | 1 - 2 | Zlin | |
V | 01/11 | Term. | 1/8 Finale | Ostrava | 0 - 1 | Zlin | |
V | 28/02 | DTS | 1/4 Finale | Zlin | 2 - 1 | Liberec | |
Repubblica Ceca :
Synot Liga | |||||||
S | 22/07 | Term. | G1 | Karvina | 4 - 1 | Zlin | |
S | 29/07 | Term. | G2 | Zlin | 0 - 1 | Sparta Praga | |
S | 06/08 | Term. | G3 | Slavia Praha | 2 - 1 | Zlin | |
P | 12/08 | Term. | G4 | Zlin | 1 - 1 | Liberec | |
S | 20/08 | Term. | G5 | Hradec Kralove | 2 - 0 | Zlin | |
V | 26/08 | Term. | G6 | Zlin | 2 - 1 | Teplice | |
S | 02/09 | Term. | G7 | Slovacko | 1 - 0 | Zlin | |
S | 17/09 | Term. | G8 | Zlin | 1 - 7 | Plzen | |
S | 23/09 | Term. | G9 | Ostrava | 5 - 1 | Zlin | |
P | 30/09 | Term. | G10 | Zlin | 1 - 1 | Budejovice | |
P | 07/10 | Term. | G11 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 - 0 | Zlin | |
S | 21/10 | Term. | G12 | Zlin | 5 - 9 | Mlada Boleslav | |
P | 28/10 | Term. | G13 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 - 0 | Zlin | |
V | 04/11 | Term. | G14 | Pardubice | 0 - 1 | Zlin | |
P | 11/11 | Term. | G15 | Zlin | 1 - 1 | Jablonec | |
S | 26/11 | Term. | G16 | Sparta Praga | 2 - 0 | Zlin | |
S | 09/12 | Term. | G18 | Liberec | 5 - 3 | Zlin | |
V | 16/12 | Term. | G19 | Zlin | 4 - 0 | Hradec Kralove | |
S | 11/02 | Term. | G20 | Teplice | 2 - 1 | Zlin | |
P | 14/02 | Term. | G17 | Zlin | 1 - 1 | Slavia Praha | |
V | 18/02 | Term. | G21 | Zlin | 2 - 1 | Slovacko | |
S | 24/02 | Term. | G22 | Plzen | 3 - 0 | Zlin | |
S | 03/03 | Term. | G23 | Zlin | 0 - 1 | Ostrava | |
P | 10/03 | Term. | G24 | Budejovice | 2 - 2 | Zlin | |
P | 16/03 | Term. | G25 | Zlin | 2 - 2 | Bohemians 1905 | |
- | 31/03 | G26 | Mlada Boleslav | 15:00 | Zlin | ||
- | 06/04 | G27 | Zlin | 15:00 | Sigma Olomouc | ||
- | 14/04 | G28 | Zlin | 15:00 | Pardubice | ||
- | 20/04 | G29 | Jablonec | 15:00 | Zlin | ||
- | 28/04 | G30 | Zlin | 15:00 | Karvina |
Chat
0 Messaggi