Nessuna partita in 'Mie Partite' oggi
Vai a 'Mie Partite'
|
|
---|
02:15 | Term. |
Belgrano
0 - 2
Independiente
| (0 - 1) | |
|
---|
11:30 | DTS |
Broadmeadow Magic
1 - 2
Brisbane Strikers
| (0 - 0) | |
11:30 | Term. |
Brisbane Olympic U.
3 - 1
Melbourne Knights
| (2 - 0) | |
11:30 | Term. |
Manly United
1 - 3
Sydney Olympic
| (1 - 0) | |
11:30 | DCR |
South Springvale
2 - 2
South Cardiff
| (1 - 2) | |
|
---|
01:00 | Term. |
Cortulua
0 - 1
Deportes Quindio
| | |
03:00 | Term. |
America de Cali
2 - 1
Cucuta
| | |
|
---|
01:15 | Term. |
Richmond Kickers
0 - 3
Crystal Palace
| (0 - 1) | |
11:00 | Term. |
Rangsit FC
1 - 1
Krung Thonburi FC
| | |
14:00 | Term. |
Kitchee
2 - 6
PSG
| (1 - 4) | |
17:00 | Term. |
Norrkoping U21
1 - 1
AIK U21
| | |
17:00 | Term. |
Levski Sofia Juniors
1 - 1
CSKA Sofia Juniors
| | |
17:00 | Term. |
Botev Plovdiv U21
0 - 0
Beroe U21
| | |
17:00 | Term. |
Hammarby U21
5 - 2
Degerfors U21
| | |
17:00 | Term. |
Djurgaarden U21
2 - 1
Elfsborg U21
| | |
18:05 | Term. |
Schalke
2 - 1
Stoke
| (0 - 0) | |
18:30 | Term. |
SR Belgrado
2 - 3
Hannover
| (2 - 2) | |
18:30 | Term. |
Zurigo
0 - 1
Hoffenheim
| (0 - 0) | |
18:50 | Term. |
Stoccarda
1 - 2
Getafe
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Cambuur
2 - 1
Volendam
| (2 - 0) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Den Haag
1 - 0
OFI Crete
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Rapido de Bouzas
1 - 7
Celta Vigo
| (0 - 3) | |
19:00 | Term. |
Sirius (F)
2 - 1
Kvarnsvedens IK
| | |
19:00 | Term. |
Heracles
1 - 2
Konyaspor
| (0 - 2) | |
19:30 | Term. |
Barendrecht
1 - 2
Levante
| (1 - 1) | |
19:30 | Term. |
Estoril
1 - 1
P. Ferreira
| (0 - 1) | |
20:00 | Ann. |
SC Wiedenbrück
-
Wigan
| | |
20:00 | Term. |
Excelsior Maassluis
0 - 4
Excelsior
| (0 - 3) | |
20:15 | Term. |
Exeter
0 - 2
Swansea
| (0 - 1) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Notts Co.
0 - 4
Birmingham
| (0 - 2) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Stevenage
0 - 0
Reading
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Burton
0 - 1
Derby
| (0 - 1) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Alfreton Town
0 - 2
Rotherham
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | Term. |
Stocksbridge Park .
1 - 6
Rotherham
| (1 - 2) | |
20:45 | Term. |
Southend
1 - 2
Ipswich
| (0 - 0) | |
20:45 | Term. |
Matlock Town
0 - 4
Leicester
| | |
20:45 | Term. |
Swindon
1 - 2
Leeds
| (1 - 1) | |
20:45 | Term. |
Brentford
0 - 4
Osasuna
| (0 - 0) | |
20:45 | Term. |
Leyton Orient
2 - 2
QPR
| (1 - 1) | |
20:45 | Term. |
Portsmouth
2 - 3
Bournemouth
| (0 - 3) | |
20:45 | Term. |
Oxford
0 - 1
Wolverhampton
| (0 - 1) | |
20:45 | Term. |
Preston
2 - 1
Burnley
| (0 - 1) | |
20:45 | Term. |
Sheffield United
0 - 1
Huddersfield
| (0 - 0) | |
21:00 | Term. |
Huelva
0 - 1
Sunderland
| (0 - 0) | |
22:00 | Term. |
Stal-ulfur
1 - 3
Vaengir Jupiters
| | |
|
---|
19:30 | Term. |
Skarphedin
2 - 3
Drammen FK
| | |