Nessuna partita in 'Mie Partite' oggi
Vai a 'Mie Partite'
|
|
---|
02:15 | Term. |
Boca Juniors
1 - 0
Velez Sarsfield
| (1 - 0) | |
|
---|
00:00 | Term. |
Real Potosi
1 - 1
Jorge Wilstermann
| (0 - 0) | |
01:00 | Term. |
The Strongest
1 - 1
Blooming
| (1 - 1) | |
20:25 | Term. |
Club Petrolero
0 - 0
Nacional Potosi
| (0 - 0) | |
|
---|
00:00 | Term. |
Atletico PE
1 - 2
Vera Cruz
| | |
00:00 | Term. |
Central PE
0 - 0
America PE
| | |
00:00 | Term. |
Pesqueira FC
0 - 0
SE Ypiranga
| | |
00:00 | Term. |
Serra Talhada
1 - 0
CA Porto
| | |
|
---|
19:00 | Term. |
Cruzeiro DF
1 - 3
Brasiliense
| | |
|
---|
00:15 | Term. |
AD Socorrense
0 - 0
Itabaiana
| | |
00:15 | Term. |
Sergipe
2 - 1
Amadense EC
| | |
|
---|
00:20 | Term. |
Fortaleza
0 - 0
Quixada
| | |
00:20 | Term. |
Guarany de Sobral
0 - 1
Maranguape
| | |
02:00 | Term. |
Itapipoca
0 - 2
Ceara
| | |
|
---|
00:30 | Term. |
CS Alagoano
3 - 2
Santa Rita
| | |
00:30 | Ann. |
Clube Sociedade Es.
-
Sport Atalaia
| | |
00:30 | Term. |
Clube Sociedade Es.
5 - 2
Murici
| | |
|
---|
01:00 | Term. |
Universidad de Cos.
0 - 0
Club Sport Herediano
| (0 - 0) | |
03:00 | Term. |
Belen Siglo XXI
1 - 1
LD Alajuelense
| (1 - 1) | |
|
---|
13:30 | Term. |
Gomhoreyet Shbeen
3 - 2
El Mahalla El Kobra
| | |
13:30 | Term. |
Bani Sweef
4 - 0
El Heet
| | |
13:30 | Term. |
El Senbellawin
0 - 0
Sherben
| | |
13:30 | Term. |
Kahroba Talkh
0 - 0
Al Qana
| | |
13:30 | Term. |
Port Fouad
1 - 0
Semad Elsuis
| | |
13:30 | Term. |
Beni Mazar
1 - 0
Samlot
| | |
13:30 | Term. |
Garb Sohel
2 - 2
Madina Monowara
| | |
13:30 | Term. |
Tahta
3 - 0
Sokr Armant
| | |
13:30 | Term. |
Kima Aswan
0 - 1
Aluminium Naq Hamm.
| | |
13:30 | Term. |
Dekernes
2 - 0
M S tla
| | |
13:30 | Term. |
Ghazl Al Mehalla
3 - 2
Belqas
| | |
13:30 | Term. |
Tameh
5 - 2
Magagh
| | |
13:30 | Term. |
El Sharkeyah Leldd.
1 - 0
Al Tersana
| | |
13:30 | Term. |
El Sekka El Hadid
1 - 0
El Alameen
| | |
13:30 | Term. |
EL hamam
2 - 1
Abo Qir Semad
| | |
13:30 | Term. |
Pharco FC
0 - 0
Tanta
| | |
13:30 | Term. |
Sers Elyan
0 - 3
El Mansura
| | |
13:30 | Term. |
Manshyat el Shohadaa
1 - 0
Al Sharkeyah
| | |
13:30 | Term. |
Markaz Shabab Soyer
0 - 0
Montakhsb Suez
| | |
13:30 | Term. |
Kahrbaa Alasmalia
1 - 2
Marekh
| | |
13:30 | Term. |
FC Masr
1 - 1
El Entag El Harby
| | |
13:30 | Term. |
Nogoom EL Mostakbal
0 - 0
Banha
| | |
13:30 | Term. |
Itesalat
1 - 2
Sokar El Hawamidiya
| | |
13:30 | Term. |
Bahtem
2 - 1
Misr Insurance FC
| | |
13:30 | Term. |
Shabab Aldabaa
2 - 1
Kafr El Shaikh
| | |
|
---|
18:00 | Term. |
IFK Mariehamn
1 - 2
Inter Turku
| (0 - 1) | |
|
---|
16:00 | Term. |
AEK Atene
2 - 0
Kerkyra
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | Term. |
Panathinaikos
0 - 1
Xanthi
| (0 - 0) | |